Résultats

GRAND TRAIL GARLABAN - XTRAIL du Garlaban - 26KM. Édition 2015.

26 Km
19/04/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
294 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:14:49 449 HERESANU VASILE SEM 1 M 1 11.57
2 02:15:57 303 AIRIAU GAUTIER SEM 2 M 2 11.47
3 02:30:48 665 LAMMES FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 3 10.34
4 02:34:19 353 CHAGNIOT THIERRY V1M 2 M 4 10.11
5 02:34:19 582 SEROBAC TRISTAN SEM 3 M 5 10.11
6 02:35:24 365 COMBES JEAN-MARC V2M 1 M 6 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.04
7 02:39:23 460 JANIN OLIVIER V1M 3 M 7 9.79
8 02:40:57 502 MESSING XAVIER SEM 4 M 8 9.69
9 02:41:09 626 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 5 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.68
10 02:44:12 523 NOWAK CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 10 9.50
11 02:44:16 326 BERAUD JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 11 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 9.50
12 02:44:48 388 DEVAUX JULIEN SEM 6 M 12 9.47
13 02:45:29 534 PETTINATI ALEX SEM 7 M 13 TENDANCE CYCLE 9.43
14 02:48:35 493 MARPEAU OLIVIER SEM 8 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.25
15 02:48:48 642 MAZZONI RICHARD V1M 5 M 15 CLES GARDANNE 9.24
16 02:49:07 281 JAMESSE SEBASTIEN V1M 6 M 16 9.22
17 02:49:10 367 COSTES PIERRE-EMMANUEL V1M 7 M 17 9.22
18 02:49:52 452 HOMO SAMUEL V1M 8 M 18 9.18
19 02:50:22 357 CHNAOUI SOPHIAN SEM 9 M 19 9.16
20 02:50:42 643 MOURIER YOANN ESM 1 M 20 BCI ATHLETISME 9.14
21 02:51:03 623 BOUDET STEPHANE V1M 9 M 21 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.12
22 02:51:30 622 BOEHM GERARD V3M 1 M 22 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 9.10
23 02:51:48 503 MICHEL ERIC V1M 10 M 23 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.08
24 02:51:49 492 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY V1M 11 M 24 CE GEMALTO 9.08
25 02:52:19 574 SABEL LUDOVIC V1M 12 M 25 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.05
26 02:52:45 429 GONNET MATTHIEU SEM 10 M 26 9.03
27 02:53:08 316 BAI JEROME V1M 13 M 27 9.01
28 02:54:09 565 RONDEAU ALEXANDRE SEM 11 M 28 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8.96
29 02:54:36 416 GABAUD BENJAMIN SEM 12 M 29 MACADAM BASKETS 8.93
30 02:54:44 383 DERIVAUX ROBIN SEM 13 M 30 8.93
31 02:55:23 362 COETTO ANTHONY SEM 14 M 31 8.89
32 02:55:36 453 HONTAAS FABRICE V1M 14 M 32 8.88
33 02:55:45 371 CROUHY FLORENT SEM 15 M 33 8.88
34 02:55:46 345 CARADONNA ROMAIN SEM 16 M 34 TENDANCE CYCLE 8.88
35 02:56:22 581 SEQUEIRA ANTONI SEM 17 M 35 SARDINES TRIATHLON 8.85
36 02:56:44 505 MINASSIAN CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 36 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.83
37 02:56:46 637 GRYCAN MARC-ANTOINE SEM 19 M 37 8.83
38 02:56:48 480 LUBRANO JEREMIE SEM 20 M 38 8.82
39 02:58:31 359 CLEMENT JEREMIE SEM 21 M 39 8.74
40 02:58:55 647 POURRIERE LAURENT SEM 22 M 40 SMAC 8.72
41 02:59:05 511 MONTIGNY SIGRID SEF 1 F 1 8.71
42 02:59:06 377 DAVOINE DAVID V1M 15 M 41 8.71
43 02:59:24 507 MONGOIN FLORIAN SEM 23 M 42 8.70
44 02:59:54 526 PAROT HUGUES SEM 24 M 43 LES COUREURS DES BOIS 8.67
45 03:00:46 549 RECOTILLET ALAIN V2M 3 M 44 8.63
46 03:02:30 557 RIOU MATTHIEU SEM 25 M 45 LES COUREURS DES BOIS 8.55
47 03:02:37 329 BIDAULT FLORIAN V1M 16 M 46 8.54
48 03:03:03 410 FERON HERVE V1M 17 M 47 8.52
49 03:03:17 516 MOURON MICHEL V2M 4 M 48 COURIR A FUVEAU 8.51
50 03:03:23 633 FERREOL CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 49 CRRA 8.51
51 03:03:54 491 MARCON JOEL V1M 18 M 50 8.48
52 03:04:56 645 NOWAK BEATA V1F 1 F 2 8.44
53 03:07:37 305 ALLANTAZ GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 51 8.31
54 03:07:45 654 SIMONNOT CORENTIN SEM 27 M 52 8.31
55 03:07:46 653 SAHAKIAN DAVID V1M 19 M 53 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 8.31
56 03:09:43 562 ROBERT JORDAN SEM 28 M 54 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 8.22
57 03:09:52 315 BABANIAN REGIS ESM 2 M 55 SARDINES TRIATHLON 8.22
58 03:10:04 471 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES V1M 20 M 56 8.21
59 03:10:12 313 ARNAL ROBERT V2M 6 M 57 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.20
60 03:10:17 327 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER V2M 7 F 58 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 8.20
61 03:10:23 461 JEANJEAN DAVID V1M 21 M 59 8.19
62 03:11:13 380 DELOIRE GILLES V1M 22 M 60 8.16
63 03:11:43 368 COUCHOUX STEPHANE V1M 23 M 61 8.14
64 03:11:47 361 COCHENNEC MICHEL V2M 8 M 62 MACADAM BASKETS 8.13
65 03:12:08 544 QUILICHINI ERIC V2M 9 M 63 SANARY CAP GARONNE 8.12
66 03:12:13 638 GUEDO NICOLAS V1M 24 M 64 EPM ATHLETISME 8.12
67 03:12:28 479 LOPEZ JOHAN SEM 29 M 65 ENDURANCE SHOP MARSEILLE 8.11
68 03:13:13 652 RUAS ETIENNE V1M 25 M 66 8.07
69 03:13:51 550 REKIK FRANCK SEM 30 M 67 SARDINES TRIATHLON 8.05
70 03:14:35 339 CALVIN JULIEN SEM 31 M 68 8.02
71 03:14:38 356 CHICHEREAU GILLES V2M 10 M 69 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 8.02
72 03:14:45 521 NOEL GHISLAIN SEM 32 M 70 8.01
73 03:14:48 628 CORBIER JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 26 M 71 SFR-SA/LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 8.01
74 03:14:53 370 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 33 M 72 CSPCG 13 8.00
75 03:16:21 540 PRIANO CHRISTOPHE V2M 11 M 73 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 7.94
76 03:16:27 588 SITJA GEORGES V2M 12 M 74 7.94
77 03:16:35 476 LHEUREUX AURELIEN SEM 34 M 75 7.94
78 03:16:36 556 RIOU JEAN-SEBASTIEN V1M 27 M 76 LES COUREURS DES BOIS 7.93
79 03:16:37 456 HUMBERT HERVE V1M 28 M 77 7.93
80 03:16:48 519 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 78 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 7.93
81 03:16:50 499 MASCRET MORGANE SEF 2 F 3 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.93
82 03:18:05 450 HERY FREDERIC SEM 36 M 79 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.88
83 03:19:10 610 VILLASEQUE JEROME V1M 29 M 80 7.83
84 03:19:12 599 TISSERAND PATRICE V1M 30 M 81 7.83
85 03:19:54 615 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 2 M 82 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 7.80
86 03:20:04 400 EAST DANIEL V1M 31 M 83 7.80
87 03:20:11 560 ROBERT FABRICE V2M 13 M 84 SAS TRI 37 7.79
88 03:20:17 331 BON THIERRY V1M 32 M 85 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 7.79
89 03:20:28 390 DIJOUX JOHNY V1M 33 M 86 7.78
90 03:21:09 524 PADEL JEAN-PAUL V2M 14 M 87 AC LANCON 7.76
91 03:21:15 312 ARMANDO OLIVIER V1M 34 M 88 LFA TRETS 7.75
92 03:21:35 455 HOULOT MAURICE V3M 3 M 89 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.74
93 03:21:38 360 CLOUE LAURENT V1M 35 M 90 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 7.74
94 03:21:39 634 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 36 F 91 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 7.74
95 03:22:06 376 DAVID ALEXANDRE SEM 37 M 92 7.72
96 03:22:07 509 MONTAUZE MAXIME SEM 38 M 93 7.72
97 03:22:21 319 BANCHELIN XAVIER V1M 37 M 94 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 7.71
98 03:22:23 470 LAISNE AURELIEN SEM 39 M 95 COMSAT RUNNING TEAM 7.71
99 03:22:33 535 PEYRET SEBASTIEN V1M 38 M 96 7.70
100 03:22:35 391 DOIZON DAVID V1M 39 M 97 LFA TRETS 7.70