Résultats

GRAND TRAIL GARLABAN - Roq'vert Trail - 13KM. Édition 2015.

13 Km
19/04/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
463 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:00:34 241 LIGIER NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 12.88
2 01:02:05 122 DIRAND XAVIER V2M 1 M 2 CAP GARONNE 12.56
3 01:03:31 1135 CASTEL LAURENT V1M 1 M 3 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.28
4 01:05:17 1054 GRISEL RAPHAEL SEM 2 M 4 11.95
5 01:06:15 23 AUDOLY GILLES V1M 2 M 5 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 11.77
6 01:07:13 1042 SABONNADIERE CYRIL V1M 3 M 6 CLES GARDANNE 11.60
7 01:07:20 7 AUFRERE AMBROISE SEM 3 M 7 11.58
8 01:08:57 12 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 8 TEAM PMT 11.31
9 01:10:24 1177 RAFFAELLI PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 5 M 9 11.08
10 01:10:26 1143 FOURNIOL NICOLAS SEM 6 M 10 11.07
11 01:10:30 42 BERENGER ARNAUD CAM 1 M 11 11.06
12 01:11:54 1105 ARNAUD AIME V2M 2 M 12 A C B U 10.85
13 01:12:36 16 ARNAUD NUMA JUM 1 M 13 10.74
14 01:13:10 1126 DE-PETRIS ALAIN V1M 4 M 14 CSPCG 13 10.66
15 01:14:01 58 BORDERIE REGIS V2M 3 M 15 CS BMPM 10.54
16 01:14:08 272 CASTRO ROMAIN SEM 7 M 16 10.52
17 01:14:11 1127 DEQUIDT DAVID SEM 8 M 17 TEAM FACOMOCHERE 10.51
18 01:14:14 278 N:Anonyme 278 P:Anonyme 278 V1M 5 M 18 FOULEE DE LA REINE LAURE 10.51
19 01:14:58 229 LAUNAY ROMAIN CAM 2 M 19 10.40
20 01:15:19 51 BLANC CYRIL SEM 9 M 20 10.36
21 01:15:34 1168 N:Anonyme 1168 P:Anonyme 1168 SEM 10 M 21 JGT 10.32
22 01:15:35 1043 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 1 F 1 SMA ATHLETISME 10.32
23 01:15:51 1186 SBIHI ABDERAHMANE-ABDOU V1M 6 M 22 INSTITUT DE CHIRURGIE ORTHO ET SPORTIVE 10.28
24 01:18:17 264 MASSON PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 23 9.96
25 01:18:32 1115 LONGO GILBERT V2M 4 M 24 KM 42.195 9.93
26 01:18:46 21 AUBERT THIERRY SEM 11 M 25 9.90
27 01:18:58 1166 MANIGEANS PATRICE V1M 8 M 26 9.88
28 01:19:03 193 GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL V1M 9 M 27 AUCHAN AUBAGNE 9.87
29 01:19:45 201 HOURCADE YANNICK SEM 12 M 28 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.78
30 01:20:24 248 MALBOS VALENTIN SEM 13 M 29 9.70
31 01:21:04 43 BERENGER JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 5 M 30 9.62
32 01:21:25 162 GARIGLIO JOEL SEM 14 M 31 9.58
33 01:21:28 69 BRASSAC CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 32 9.57
34 01:21:29 1114 CHAIX LUDOVIC V1M 11 M 33 9.57
35 01:21:38 167 GELAS THOMAS SEM 15 M 34 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE 9.55
36 01:21:41 5 AGOSTINI SERGE V2M 6 M 35 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 9.55
37 01:21:52 1189 SOSCIA YANNICK V1M 12 M 36 9.53
38 01:22:20 20 ATLAN OLIVIER V1M 13 M 37 9.47
39 01:22:26 140 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 16 M 38 9.46
40 01:22:28 149 FORESTIERI MARC V2M 7 M 39 9.46
41 01:22:30 1047 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME V1M 14 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.45
42 01:22:51 57 BONY STEPHANE V1M 15 M 41 9.41
43 01:22:52 1020 PUGLIARES SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 42 9.41
44 01:22:53 197 HENGER CYRIL V1M 16 M 43 9.41
45 01:22:54 205 JACQUES CEDRIC SEM 18 M 44 GEMALTO 9.41
46 01:23:05 73 BUTSCHER MAXIME SEM 19 M 45 9.39
47 01:23:06 134 DURTESTE GEOFFREY SEM 20 M 46 9.39
48 01:23:26 1140 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 21 M 47 DECATHLON AUBAGNE 9.35
49 01:23:35 1046 POTDEVIN LUDOVIC SEM 22 M 48 9.33
50 01:23:41 238 LESZKOWICZ PHILIPPE V1M 17 M 49 CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 9.32
51 01:23:57 137 ESPINOSA LOU CAM 3 M 50 9.29
52 01:24:01 144 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC SEM 23 M 51 9.28
53 01:24:13 252 MALTA CLEMENT JUM 2 M 52 9.26
54 01:24:23 199 HIVERT DIDIER V1M 18 M 53 9.24
55 01:24:24 155 FRANCALANCI DAVID SEM 24 M 54 9.24
56 01:24:25 1146 GAUTIER MORGAN SEM 25 M 55 9.24
57 01:24:31 59 BORGHINO GREGORY SEM 26 M 56 ASS JOUQUES GENERATIN RAID 9.23
58 01:24:35 261 MAS GERALDINE SEF 1 F 2 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 9.22
59 01:24:50 256 MARION ROMAIN SEM 27 M 57 9.19
60 01:24:53 213 JOURNE AURELIEN SEM 28 M 58 9.19
61 01:25:01 142 FASOLA SIMON JUM 3 M 59 9.17
62 01:25:01 1132 DRAVET MARTIN JUM 4 M 60 9.17
63 01:25:03 208 JANVIER STEPHAN V1M 19 M 61 9.17
64 01:25:04 207 JANVIER FABRICE SEM 29 M 62 9.17
65 01:25:13 94 CICCARIELLO CHRISTOPHE V2M 8 M 63 9.15
66 01:25:26 1178 REGAL SIMON ESM 1 M 64 ECOLE DES MINES-GARDANNE 9.13
67 01:25:42 1139 FERRAND AURELIEN SEM 30 M 65 9.10
68 01:25:49 113 DEGIOANNI JULIEN SEM 31 M 66 9.09
69 01:25:57 1092 VERA FREDERIC V1M 20 M 67 FSPN 9.08
70 01:26:00 1102 WOJCIK LAURENT SEM 32 M 68 9.07
71 01:26:05 1077 TRINQUAND NICOLAS SEM 33 M 69 9.06
72 01:26:30 1027 PUIROUD MARC V1M 21 M 70 SALON TRIATHLON 9.02
73 01:26:34 1066 STEPHAN FABIEN SEM 34 M 71 LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC 9.01
74 01:26:35 65 BOURGEOIS JEREMY SEM 35 M 72 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.01
75 01:26:37 3 RALLET CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 73 9.01
76 01:27:43 290 PAGES FABRICE V1M 23 M 74 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 8.89
77 01:27:56 25 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 36 M 75 8.87
78 01:28:00 93 CHAREYRE YOHANN SEM 37 M 76 8.86
79 01:28:01 180 GOUDET THIERRY V1M 24 M 77 CS BMPM 8.86
80 01:28:04 1053 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE V1M 25 M 78 8.86
81 01:28:16 235 LE-GAL THOMAS SEM 38 M 79 8.84
82 01:28:17 102 COURTES ALAIN V2M 9 M 80 8.84
83 01:28:17 151 FOSSATI LIONEL SEM 39 M 81 8.84
84 01:28:52 1128 DESAPIO LAURENT V1M 26 M 82 8.78
85 01:28:56 1041 SABLIER MATHIEU SEM 40 M 83 8.77
86 01:29:00 265 MASSON PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 84 8.76
87 01:29:05 9 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN SEM 41 M 85 8.76
88 01:29:19 146 FIORENTINO MAUD SEF 2 F 3 8.73
89 01:29:19 1029 REVY FREDERIC V2M 10 M 86 CS BMPM 8.73
90 01:29:44 1070 TAMBINI PIERRE SEM 42 M 87 8.69
91 01:29:50 189 GUILLAUME DENIS V2M 11 M 88 8.68
92 01:29:51 121 DIETRICHS FRANCOIS V1M 28 M 89 8.68
93 01:29:54 209 JAULARD CYRIL V1M 29 M 90 8.68
94 01:29:58 62 BOSSY PATRICK V1M 30 M 91 8.67
95 01:30:04 1016 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN SEM 43 M 92 8.66
96 01:30:10 280 MORET LAURENT SEM 44 M 93 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 8.65
97 01:30:10 254 MARCEIX SYLVAIN V1M 31 M 94 8.65
98 01:30:15 243 LOPEZ THIERRY V1M 32 M 95 8.64
99 01:30:33 1032 ROBERT NICOLAS V1M 33 M 96 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 8.61
100 01:30:38 22 AUBRIET JULIEN SEM 45 M 97 OCC 8.61