Résultats

CORRIDA DU VIEUX-PORT - 6KM. Édition 2014.

6 Km
28/12/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
1049 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:33 1 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 1 M 1 MIZUNO MARATHONIEN SPORT21.00
2 00:17:09 1172 BERRAHO CHRISTOPHER SEM 2 M 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME20.00
3 00:17:26 1228 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE20.00
4 00:17:30 2 OUAADI MOHAMED V1M 1 M 4 SMUC20.00
5 00:17:33 49 BEGAUD STEPHANE SEM 4 M 5 TEAM EXPERT TRAIL20.00
6 00:17:39 1197 RUBIO GILLES SEM 5 M 6 MENTON MARATHON A20.00
7 00:18:00 1269 LIBERSE REMI ESM 1 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE20.00
8 00:18:08 844 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 6 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME19.00
9 00:18:13 765 GRENET ANTHONY SEM 7 M 9 MARSEILLEVTTPASSION19.00
10 00:18:18 263 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 8 M 10 OCC19.00
11 00:18:21 306 MARGUERITE JONATHAN SEM 9 M 11 19.00
12 00:18:30 1251 CHEVAL ANTOINE ESM 2 M 12 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH19.00
13 00:18:33 907 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 10 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
14 00:18:45 1210 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 11 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
15 00:18:49 1288 MASSIMI LAURENT SEM 12 M 15 EXPERTRAIL19.00
16 00:18:53 182 FAYARD JUSTIN JUM 1 M 16 19.00
17 00:18:53 1313 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 13 M 17 19.00
18 00:19:00 710 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 14 M 18 CEF MARATHONIEN18.00
19 00:19:00 1256 EYMARD MICHEL V1M 2 M 19 AC DIGNE18.00
20 00:19:02 50 SANCHEZ SERGE V2M 1 M 20 MASSILIA MARATHON18.00
21 00:19:02 626 CONDE ERIC V1M 3 M 21 AC MIRAMAS18.00
22 00:19:12 429 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V2M 2 M 22 AC MIRAMAS18.00
23 00:19:12 1232 WIRTZ GERARD V1M 4 M 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON18.00
24 00:19:14 396 ROMAN PATRICE V1M 5 M 24 OM ATHLETISME18.00
25 00:19:16 984 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
26 00:19:16 1189 ROSE MATHIAS SEM 16 M 26 SMC18.00
27 00:19:16 1310 BELATTAR BEDANI V1M 6 M 27 ALGERIE18.00
28 00:19:16 539 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 17 M 28 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET18.00
29 00:19:17 677 DILER ABDUL JUM 2 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
30 00:19:18 1015 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 18 M 30 CLES GARDANNE18.00
31 00:19:19 1050 SANCHO PATRICK V1M 7 M 31 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
32 00:19:22 708 FARHOUN HANAN V1F 1 F 1 PLANETJOGGING NICE18.00
33 00:19:23 370 PIBOU FLORENT V1M 8 M 32 ALES CEVENE ATHLE18.00
34 00:19:31 1289 AMOKRANE NADJIB ESM 3 M 33 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
35 00:19:32 1281 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 19 M 34 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET18.00
36 00:19:35 291 LOZACH LUDOVIC SEM 20 M 35 18.00
37 00:19:45 900 MATTEI SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 36 AURILLAC ATHLETISME18.00
38 00:19:47 1243 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 4 M 37 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH18.00
39 00:19:48 1266 DE-VELLIS BRUNO V1M 9 M 38 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON18.00
40 00:19:52 1018 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 22 M 39 18.00
41 00:19:55 385 REDO FRANCK V1M 10 M 40 CSPCG 1318.00
42 00:19:56 16 AMIR KAMEL SEM 23 M 41 18.00
43 00:20:01 864 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 24 M 42 SLC MARTIGUES17.00
44 00:20:08 1280 BONNELLE BENOIT SEM 25 M 43 SALON TRIATHLON17.00
45 00:20:12 965 OLIVIER GUENAEL. V1M 11 M 44 USRAC17.00
46 00:20:15 435 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 12 M 45 VTT DU GARLABAN17.00
47 00:20:21 1112 TRECHEREL NICOLAS SEM 26 M 46 17.00
48 00:20:23 1302 FOURNIER CEDRIC SEM 27 M 47 17.00
49 00:20:25 99 CAVALIER BERTRAND SEM 28 M 48 17.00
50 00:20:26 69 BOCQUEL PHILIPPE SEM 29 M 49 17.00
51 00:20:26 1135 VULLO MAXIME SEM 30 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE17.00
52 00:20:30 551 BOISSONNET ANSELME SEM 31 M 51 17.00
53 00:20:31 608 CHEYLAN STEPHANE V1M 13 M 52 17.00
54 00:20:31 233 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 32 M 53 OCC17.00
55 00:20:32 818 KHIREDDINE KAMEL V1M 14 M 54 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES17.00
56 00:20:32 75 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 55 CSPCG 1317.00
57 00:20:33 464 ABBES PATRICK V1M 15 M 56 UAVH AUBAGNE17.00
58 00:20:35 596 CAYEUX PIERRE SEM 34 M 57 COMPEX17.00
59 00:20:37 1043 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 58 SMUC17.00
60 00:20:39 475 ALLONSO MIZRAIN SEM 36 M 59 17.00
61 00:20:40 1031 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 37 M 60 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC17.00
62 00:20:40 1092 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 3 M 61 AC MIRAMAS17.00
63 00:20:42 174 DUMANOIR THIBAUT SEM 38 M 62 CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 7617.00
64 00:20:43 1194 VESA DANIELE SEF 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
65 00:20:44 699 ELLUL MICHEL V2M 4 M 63 UAVH AUBAGNE17.00
66 00:20:45 920 MILLE SERGE V2M 5 M 64 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU17.00
67 00:20:48 96 CARISSIMI BRUNO V2M 6 M 65 17.00
68 00:20:51 613 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 16 M 66 OM ATHLETISME17.00
69 00:20:52 1094 TEISSIER PIERRE SEM 39 M 67 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME17.00
70 00:20:52 1231 RIBA XAVIER SEM 40 M 68 17.00
71 00:20:52 1227 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 41 M 69 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS17.00
72 00:20:53 1215 MESSORI BERNARD V2M 7 M 70 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET17.00
73 00:20:56 535 BES BENOIT V1M 17 M 71 FC BARBENTANE17.00
74 00:20:58 260 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT JUM 3 M 72 UAM17.00
75 00:20:59 1042 SABATIER CYRIL V1M 18 M 73 NIMES TRIATHLON17.00
76 00:21:00 1230 ALEXANDRE BRUNO SEM 42 M 74 17.00
77 00:21:04 1132 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 43 M 75 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
78 00:21:05 443 TREGUER YANN SEM 44 M 76 SARDINES MARSEILLE17.00
79 00:21:05 592 CARA LOUIS V2M 8 M 77 USTM-RTM JOGGING17.00
80 00:21:06 1279 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 19 M 78 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
81 00:21:09 116 CHOUZENOUX JEROME V1M 20 M 79 SLC MARTIGUES17.00
82 00:21:12 683 DUBY YOANN SEM 45 M 80 16.00
83 00:21:13 1023 RIVIER JEROME SEM 46 M 81 ROUSSET TRIATHLON16.00
84 00:21:14 1024 RIZZO SALVATORE V2M 9 M 82 ROUSSET TRIATHLON16.00
85 00:21:15 1273 COLSINI STEPHANE SEM 47 M 83 16.00
86 00:21:15 1277 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 48 M 84 S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C.16.00
87 00:21:18 1025 ROGANI ANGE SEM 49 M 85 CS BMPM16.00
88 00:21:19 1019 RIPOLL ROLAND V2M 10 M 86 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE16.00
89 00:21:19 1053 SANTIAGO JOSE V2M 11 M 87 AC LANCON16.00
90 00:21:20 1206 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY SEM 50 M 88 OPLM16.00
91 00:21:22 1246 DRACIUS STEPHANE SEM 51 M 89 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES16.00
92 00:21:23 235 HANNA PIERRE V1M 21 M 90 PREF'ASS16.00
93 00:21:25 821 KORICHE FATEH V1M 22 M 91 16.00
94 00:21:26 513 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 23 M 92 NWA COTE BLEUE16.00
95 00:21:26 295 MADI CAMEL V2M 12 M 93 16.00
96 00:21:28 460 WILLEMSE DAMIEN V1M 24 M 94 GEMTRIATHLE16.00
97 00:21:28 6 ACCOLLA KARL V1M 25 M 95 16.00
98 00:21:28 996 POUCHOL CAMILLE SEM 52 M 96 16.00
99 00:21:30 1120 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC V2M 13 M 97 16.00
100 00:21:32 1029 ROSELLO LINDA V1F 2 F 3 AS CAVAILLON16.00
101 00:21:33 1182 MARQUANT PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 98 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00