Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 10Km. Édition 2015.

10 Km
01/03/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
1655 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:23 4171 BERRARAH MOHAMMED SEM 1 M 1 19,12
2 00:31:25 4161 SARRAN GEOFFROY SEM 2 M 2 MONTPELLIER ENDURANCE SHOP 19,1
3 00:31:54 3084 CHARRE THEO ESM 1 M 3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 18,81
4 00:32:22 4057 PIMENTA SIMON SEM 3 M 4 PUMA FRANCE 18,54
5 00:32:28 3637 JOUFFRE FABIEN SEM 4 M 5 CMI 18,48
6 00:32:32 2668 AGRINIER ERIC V1M 1 M 6 18,44
7 00:32:38 3062 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 5 M 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME 18,39
8 00:32:47 3138 COMBAT RAPHAEL SEM 6 M 8 EARP 18,3
9 00:33:07 4099 POUSSOU CYRIL SEM 7 M 9 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 18,12
10 00:33:10 3261 DEVARIEUX PIERRE V1M 2 M 10 ACN ANDUZE 18,09
11 00:33:28 4162 FRAISE JOSIAN SEM 8 M 11 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17,93
12 00:33:32 3664 LACLERGUE GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 12 SATUC 17,89
13 00:33:36 3343 EXBRAYAT BENOIT SEM 10 M 13 CMI TULLINS 17,86
14 00:33:45 3968 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 11 M 14 17,78
15 00:33:45 4354 TARDY MATTHIAS SEM 12 M 15 ASPTT VALENCE 17,78
16 00:33:48 3793 MALLET SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 16 17,75
17 00:33:50 3035 CAVALLO CYRIL V1M 3 M 17 USPA LE PONTET 17,73
18 00:34:01 3282 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 14 M 18 FC BARBENTANE 17,64
19 00:34:05 3572 HERBAU NICOLAS SEM 15 M 19 ATHLE NIMES 30 17,6
20 00:34:11 3981 PAGES FABRICE V1M 4 M 20 ACN ANDUZE 17,55
21 00:34:16 3326 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA V1M 5 M 21 ARLES ATHLETISME 17,51
22 00:34:19 3727 LEGUERN FREDERIC V1M 6 M 22 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17,48
23 00:34:22 2701 AMO THOMAS SEM 16 M 23 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 17,46
24 00:34:23 3758 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 17 M 24 ARLES ATHLETISME 17,45
25 00:34:26 3071 CHAPEAU DAVID SEM 18 M 25 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 17,42
26 00:34:27 3055 CHALIER GILLES V1M 7 M 26 GROUPE SAUR 17,42
27 00:34:28 4050 PICON JULIEN SEM 19 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,41
28 00:34:38 2714 ARGAUD JONATHAN SEM 20 M 28 ASAD AUBENAS 17,32
29 00:34:40 3682 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 29 FC BARBENTANE 17,31
30 00:34:44 2786 BELABED AMAR SEM 21 M 30 ACRA ARLES 17,27
31 00:34:46 2756 BANCAL FLORIAN JUM 1 M 31 ASAD 17,26
32 00:34:49 3773 LOURDET FRANKIE SEM 22 M 32 DURANCE TRIATHLON 17,23
33 00:34:50 3706 LAURENT FRANCOIS SEM 23 M 33 OMEXOM NIMES 17,22
34 00:34:53 3838 MAURY CYRIL SEM 24 M 34 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17,2
35 00:34:55 3258 DESSEIN JEAN-SEBASTIEN V1M 8 M 35 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 17,18
36 00:35:06 3831 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 25 M 36 17,09
37 00:35:10 3541 GUERIN PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 37 SC CHATEAURENARD 17,06
38 00:35:21 3046 CHABBERT TRISTAN SEM 26 M 38 ASPTT VALENCE 16,97
39 00:35:22 4165 GRIMAL JEREMY SEM 27 M 39 16,97
40 00:35:27 3422 GALIBERT JULIAN SEM 28 M 40 ATHLETISME LOZERE 16,93
41 00:35:28 4382 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 9 M 41 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 16,92
42 00:35:29 3909 N:Anonyme 3909 P:Anonyme 3909 V1M 10 M 42 LUNEL ATHLETISME 16,91
43 00:35:37 2910 BOUCHIT RACHID V1M 11 M 43 BMA 16,85
44 00:35:37 3029 CASTREJON PASCAL SEM 29 M 44 ACN ANDUZE 16,85
45 00:35:41 4326 SOLIGNAC OLIVIER V1M 12 M 45 ATHLETISME LOZERE 16,81
46 00:35:45 2954 BRUC OLIVIER SEM 30 M 46 ASSP VERGEZE 16,78
47 00:35:48 4191 RIFFARD MICHEL V2M 3 M 47 PRVR 16,76
48 00:35:49 3266 DI-MAIO ROMAIN SEM 31 M 48 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 16,75
49 00:35:50 3913 MOREAU MAGALI V1F 1 F 1 EPITACT SPORT 16,74
50 00:35:50 4248 ROVINI STEVE SEM 32 M 49 LUNEL ATHLETISME 16,74
51 00:35:52 2666 AGNIEL STEPHANE V1M 13 M 50 16,73
52 00:35:52 2656 ACEZAT JEROME V1M 14 M 51 16,73
53 00:35:53 4349 TAKI ARNAUD JUM 2 M 52 EARP 16,72
54 00:35:55 3897 MOLY DAVID SEM 33 M 53 ASVRTT 16,71
55 00:35:55 3808 MARRAMA GREGORY SEM 34 M 54 TEAM POUSSINS 16,71
56 00:35:57 4078 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 15 M 55 CA BEAUCAIRE 16,69
57 00:35:59 3315 DURAND YOAN SEM 35 M 56 CSAMA AVIGNON 16,67
58 00:35:59 2966 BUCCIALI NICOLAS V1M 16 M 57 ASAD MONTELIMAR 16,67
59 00:36:00 3743 LHUILLIER JEAN-MARC V2M 4 M 58 JOGGING CASTELNAU 16,67
60 00:36:00 3717 LEBRETON FABIEN V1M 17 M 59 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 16,67
61 00:36:06 4169 DUBOIS MICHAEL SEM 36 M 60 MAAM 16,62
62 00:36:09 4214 DUPUY LUCAS JUM 3 M 61 EARP 16,6
63 00:36:10 3482 N:Anonyme 3482 P:Anonyme 3482 V1M 18 M 62 ASVA 16,59
64 00:36:10 3292 DUCAMP LIONEL V1M 19 M 63 GENERATION SED 16,59
65 00:36:10 3443 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN SEM 37 M 64 CSAMA AVIGNON 16,59
66 00:36:11 2936 BRASSAC ALEXANDRE SEM 38 M 65 ATHLETISME LOZERE 16,58
67 00:36:11 2893 BONTHOUX ANTHONY SEM 39 M 66 ASPTT VALENCE 16,58
68 00:36:11 3147 CONNAN JEAN-MARC V2M 5 M 67 ATHLETISME LOZERE 16,58
69 00:36:12 3837 MAURIN MICHEL V2M 6 M 68 SCAC SAINT CHRISTOL LES ALES 16,57
70 00:36:12 3795 MANEL STEPHANIE V1F 2 F 2 TEMPS COURSE 16,57
71 00:36:15 3054 CHALEAT ETIENNE SEM 40 M 69 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 16,55
72 00:36:15 3393 FOURNIER XAVIER SEM 41 M 70 ASVA 16,55
73 00:36:16 2679 TANFIN SAMUEL SEM 42 M 71 WAMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 16,54
74 00:36:17 3814 MARTIN JEREMY SEM 43 M 72 LUNEL ATHLETISME 16,54
75 00:36:19 4420 VALENTIN STEPHANE V1M 20 M 73 CMI TULLINS 16,52
76 00:36:21 4089 PORTES JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 21 M 74 16,51
77 00:36:27 3750 LIGUORI SACHA JUM 4 M 75 LUNEL ATHLETISME 16,46
78 00:36:28 3498 GIRAUDEAU ROMAIN SEM 44 M 76 MARATHON SETOIS ATHELTISME 16,45
79 00:36:29 4359 TCHEORDUKIAN FABIEN SEM 45 M 77 CMI-COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE 16,45
80 00:36:33 2755 BALSAN LIONEL SEM 46 M 78 16,42
81 00:36:36 2938 BRAUT STEPHANE SEM 47 M 79 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16,39
82 00:36:37 3263 DEVESSE ALAIN V1M 22 M 80 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16,39
83 00:36:37 4468 VILLARET JEROME V1M 23 M 81 ENA NIMES 16,39
84 00:36:41 3726 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN SEM 48 M 82 SCA 16,36
85 00:36:41 4262 SAGNET CHRISTIAN V1M 24 M 83 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 16,36
86 00:36:43 3930 MURCIA DAVID V1M 25 M 84 CA BEAUCAIRE 16,34
87 00:36:45 3128 COIN ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 85 ACN ANDUZE 16,33
88 00:36:48 4174 EL-GOURCH ABDELMAJED SEM 49 M 86 16,3
89 00:36:49 4280 SANCHEZ MARVIN ESM 3 M 87 MARATHON SETOIS ATHELTISME 16,3
90 00:36:50 3649 KHIEFER BERNARD V1M 26 M 88 ASSP VERGEZE 16,29
91 00:36:53 4303 SELTNER GARY SEM 50 M 89 SMAC 16,27
92 00:36:54 2905 BOUCHAMMA KARIM V1M 27 M 90 SMA 16,26
93 00:36:54 3490 GILLMANN FABRICE SEM 51 M 91 16,26
94 00:36:54 3515 GOUDJIL ALI V2M 7 M 92 CAP PEZENAS 16,26
95 00:36:55 3107 CHLILEK ALEXANDRE SEM 52 M 93 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,25
96 00:36:56 3777 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 28 M 94 SC CHATEAURENARD 16,25
97 00:37:00 2682 ALLARD QUENTIN SEM 53 M 95 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 16,22
98 00:37:02 2788 BELHOMME ERIC V2M 8 M 96 CA BRIVE 16,2
99 00:37:03 3269 DIDYME CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 97 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 16,19
100 00:37:05 3141 COMBES PATRICE V1M 30 M 98 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 16,18