Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 05Km - Le Run. Édition 2015.

5 Km
28/02/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
388 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:00 4521 BARAS EDDY SEM 1 M 1 M2AM 20
2 00:15:28 4818 PANZAVOLTA LUCA SEM 2 M 2 EARV 19,4
3 00:15:28 4646 DJEDJIG RAFIK SEM 3 M 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 19,4
4 00:15:48 4750 LE-FLOCH ARMEL V1M 1 M 4 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 18,99
5 00:16:01 4805 NAVARRO HUGO ESM 1 M 5 EARV 18,73
6 00:16:10 4665 ENNAJI JILALI SEM 4 M 6 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE PESENOIS 18,56
7 00:16:12 4664 EMIEUX CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 7 CA PEZENAS 18,52
8 00:16:17 4608 CIRILO LUDOVIC SEM 5 M 8 ACA 18,42
9 00:16:18 4771 MADRID CEDRIC SEM 6 M 9 ENDURANCE CHRONO 18,4
10 00:16:18 4600 CHALEAT ETIENNE SEM 7 M 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 18,4
11 00:16:20 4921 TORRO FLORIAN SEM 8 M 11 ASPH TRIATHLON 18,37
12 00:16:24 4925 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 9 M 12 H2O LES ANGLES 18,29
13 00:16:33 4947 YAOUANC BENOIT SEM 10 M 13 M2AM 18,13
14 00:16:33 4570 BOUZEMOUR BOUBDA V1M 3 M 14 CA PEZENAS 18,13
15 00:16:58 4715 GRIALOU WILLIAM SEM 11 M 15 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 17,68
16 00:17:05 4838 PLANEL LEO ESM 2 M 16 EARV 17,56
17 00:17:11 4554 BORDALA VALENTIN ESM 3 M 17 EARV 17,46
18 00:17:17 4502 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 18 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 17,36
19 00:17:21 4789 MAURY ADRIEN JUM 1 M 19 LUNEL TRIATHLON (WAIMEA) 17,29
20 00:17:23 4943 VIDAL WILLIAM SEM 13 M 20 17,26
21 00:17:26 4595 CAUVAS MATHIEU ESM 4 M 21 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17,21
22 00:17:41 4522 BARET NICOLAS SEM 14 M 22 M2AM 16,97
23 00:17:46 4625 CROS FABIEN CAM 1 M 23 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRI 16,89
24 00:17:47 4795 MEYNARD CYRIL SEM 15 M 24 16,87
25 00:17:55 4747 LAVAILL XAVIER SEM 16 M 25 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 16,74
26 00:17:58 4918 THOREL PASCAL V2M 1 M 26 ARLES ATHLETISME 16,7
27 00:18:01 4808 NICOLAS GREGORY SEM 17 M 27 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 16,65
28 00:18:05 4509 N:Anonyme 4509 P:Anonyme 4509 V2M 2 M 28 ECLR MARATHON 16,59
29 00:18:05 4610 CLAUSS FRANCIS SEM 18 M 29 RUN IN CRES 16,59
30 00:18:09 4520 BALLESTER JEAN-PHILIP V1M 4 M 30 16,53
31 00:18:11 4792 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 3 M 31 ARLES ATHLETISME 16,5
32 00:18:18 4736 JEAN ERIC V1M 5 M 32 TEAM NATURE VO2 JEAN 16,39
33 00:18:18 4508 ANDRE BAPTISTE MIM 1 M 33 EA COURNON PERIGNAT 16,39
34 00:18:20 4878 RODON PIERRE-YVES SEM 19 M 34 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 16,36
35 00:18:24 4910 TAHIRI SAMIR SEM 20 M 35 ACN ANDUZE 16,3
36 00:18:26 4639 DELLONG PAUL MIM 2 M 36 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 16,27
37 00:18:32 4737 KACHOU SAMY MIM 3 M 37 16,19
38 00:18:37 4729 HOUSSAYE YOHANN ESM 5 M 38 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 16,11
39 00:18:40 4745 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MIM 4 M 39 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 16,07
40 00:18:42 4546 BLANC JEAN-JACQUES V1M 6 M 40 FC BARBENTANE 16,04
41 00:18:45 4562 BOULET CATHERINE V1F 1 F 1 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 16
42 00:18:48 4577 BRU ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 41 15,96
43 00:18:50 4830 PIERI OLIVIER SEM 22 M 42 H2O LES ANGLES 15,93
44 00:18:51 4926 TRUYEN SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 43 15,92
45 00:18:52 4785 MARY JEAN-ALBERT V2M 4 M 44 15,9
46 00:18:58 4877 RODIGER FRANK SEM 24 M 45 ACA 15,82
47 00:19:01 4941 VIALLA THIBAUT MIM 5 M 46 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 15,78
48 00:19:11 4784 MARY FLORENT ESM 6 M 47 15,64
49 00:19:16 4861 COUTANT MICHEL V3M 1 M 48 VEDAS ENDURANCE 15,57
50 00:19:18 4783 MARTINEZ ROMAIN JUM 2 M 49 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 15,54
51 00:19:26 4906 SOUALAH NORDINE V2M 5 M 50 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 15,44
52 00:19:37 4897 SECCHI LAURENT SEM 25 M 51 15,29
53 00:19:39 4905 SOUALAH LAKDAR V2M 6 M 52 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15,27
54 00:19:46 4679 FIGUERAS PATRICK V2M 7 M 53 ROUTE 42 15,18
55 00:19:53 4617 COSTE SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 54 15,09
56 00:19:55 4895 SAVIGNAT ROMAIN SEM 27 M 55 M2AM 15,06
57 00:19:59 4890 SAHUC PAULINE ESF 1 F 2 EARV 15,01
58 00:20:07 4516 AUVRAY JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 56 AC TASSIN 14,91
59 00:20:27 4563 BOULET LAURENCE SEF 1 F 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 14,67
60 00:20:32 4663 EBURDERIE VINCENT V1M 7 M 57 14,61
61 00:20:40 4526 BATTISTA CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 58 14,52
62 00:20:41 4683 FONTA RENAUD CAM 2 M 59 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 14,5
63 00:20:43 4756 LEFEBVRE JACQUES V4M 1 M 60 COURIR EN UZEGE 14,48
64 00:20:45 4532 BENAIGES ENZO MIM 6 M 61 14,46
65 00:20:47 4583 CACHARD BENOIT MIM 7 M 62 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 14,43
66 00:20:53 4558 BORREIL CECILE ESF 2 F 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 14,37
67 00:20:56 4734 JANIN BENOIT V1M 8 M 63 14,33
68 00:20:58 4616 COSTE ALEXANDRE SEM 29 M 64 AC SPORT COACH 14,31
69 00:21:00 4649 DOGNETON SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 65 14,29
70 00:21:03 4611 COLLIN JAN-LOU V2M 9 M 66 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14,25
71 00:21:05 4856 RAVAILLE LUCAS MIM 8 M 67 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 14,23
72 00:21:06 4628 CUVILLIER ALAIN V2M 10 M 68 NIMES TRIATHLON CROCO D'AIRAIN 14,22
73 00:21:07 4535 BENITEZ XAVIER SEM 31 M 69 EARV 14,21
74 00:21:08 4619 COTTE CAROLINE V1F 2 F 5 SMA 14,2
75 00:21:09 4758 LESAGE THOMAS CAM 3 M 70 14,18
76 00:21:14 4503 ALBINET DIDIER V2M 11 M 71 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURES 14,13
77 00:21:18 4565 BOURBON HERVE V1M 9 M 72 14,08
78 00:21:26 4556 BORIE CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 73 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 14
79 00:21:26 4593 CARBONELL ANTHONY CAM 4 M 74 14
80 00:21:30 4930 UVALDO DORIAN JUM 3 M 75 LYCEE LA MERCI LITTORAL-LA GRANDE MOTTE 13,95
81 00:21:35 4850 PUJOL PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 76 13,9
82 00:21:43 4893 SANDRI LOIC SEM 32 M 77 EFCV 13,81
83 00:21:45 4842 POCCI CHRISTIAN V2M 14 M 78 13,79
84 00:21:47 4667 FABRIGOULE PATRICK V3M 2 M 79 13,77
85 00:21:50 4937 VAROQUAUX GAIANE MIF 1 F 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 13,74
86 00:21:57 4753 LECLERC EMMA MIF 2 F 7 CA PEZENAS 13,67
87 00:22:05 4553 BONNET RICHARD V2M 15 M 80 13,58
88 00:22:10 4682 FLOURET ANGELICA SEF 2 F 8 MONTELIMAR 13,53
89 00:22:12 4919 TISSIER JEROME V1M 10 M 81 PEROLS 13,51
90 00:22:13 4759 LEVACHER VIVIEN MIM 9 M 82 US SETE ATHLETISME 13,5
91 00:22:13 4944 VITO NADINE V2F 1 F 9 DEDAS ENDURANCE 13,5
92 00:22:22 4923 TREARD TOM MIM 10 M 83 13,41
93 00:22:27 4802 N'KAYO GUILLAUME SEM 33 M 84 13,36
94 00:22:28 4719 GROU RENE V3M 3 M 85 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS TRIATHLON 13,35
95 00:22:30 4670 FANTIN LUCAS MIM 11 M 86 EARP 13,33
96 00:22:31 4754 LECLERC JULIE MIF 3 F 10 CA PEZENAS 13,32
97 00:22:33 4816 OUTREQUIN FANNY SEF 3 F 11 CHEMIN DES CIMES 13,3
98 00:22:39 4644 DEVIC VINCENT CAM 5 M 87 13,25
99 00:22:40 4728 HERRERO ALAIN V2M 16 M 88 VEDAS ENDURANCE 13,24
100 00:22:43 4537 BERRAT GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 89 13,21