Résultats

LA FOULEE VERTE
LA FOULEE VERTE. Édition 2014.

10 Km
07/12/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
588 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:16 553 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA V1M 1 M 1 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.9
2 00:37:43 543 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 1 M 2 FC BARBENTANE 15.91
3 00:38:03 505 COLOMBET QUENTIN ESM 1 M 3 15.77
4 00:38:08 723 MEISTER THIERRY V1M 2 M 4 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 15.73
5 00:38:13 350 BOUNOUARA SAID V1M 3 M 5 AS CAVAILLON 15.70
6 00:38:19 884 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 2 M 6 H2O LES ANGLES 15.66
7 00:39:02 651 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 7 FC BARBENTANE 15.37
8 00:39:05 913 AGRESSE MICKAEL SEM 3 M 8 15.35
9 00:39:17 820 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 4 M 9 CS BMPM 15.27
10 00:39:25 743 MORLA MIGUEL SEM 5 M 10 CSA 2EME REG 15.22
11 00:39:28 507 CONDE ERIC V1M 4 M 11 AC MIRAMAS 15.20
12 00:39:32 349 GUERIN PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 12 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.18
13 00:39:40 252 BLANC ALEXANDRE V2M 3 M 13 AC ST REMY 15.13
14 00:39:50 750 MURCIA DAVID V1M 5 M 14 CA BEAUCAIRE 9.9
15 00:39:55 786 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 6 M 15 CA BEAUCAIRE 9.9
16 00:40:00 834 SALVI LAURENT V1M 7 M 16 CA BEAUCAIRE 15.00
17 00:40:02 353 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 8 M 17 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.99
18 00:40:19 551 DURIEUX FREDERIC SEM 6 M 18 CA BEAUCAIRE 14.88
19 00:40:37 356 PALOUS GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 19 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.77
20 00:40:41 346 FASSY LAURENT V1M 9 M 20 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.75
21 00:40:43 355 PALOUS CLEMENT ESM 3 M 21 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.74
22 00:40:59 817 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 10 M 22 FOULEE DES SORGUES 14.64
23 00:41:08 905 CANGIOLOSI THOMAS CAM 1 M 23 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 14.59
24 00:41:10 598 GEHIN FRANCK V2M 4 M 24 14.57
25 00:41:12 559 ERARD SERGE V1M 11 M 25 TRICLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 14.56
26 00:41:26 910 VIASSONE SERGE V2M 5 M 26 AC SALON 14.48
27 00:41:28 724 MELCHOR ANTHONY SEM 7 M 27 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 14.47
28 00:41:31 368 ALVES CARLOS SEM 8 M 28 14.45
29 00:41:33 401 BENBAHOUCHE KARIM V2M 6 M 29 14.44
30 00:41:35 849 SEGUIN MARC V1M 12 M 30 CA BEAUCAIRE 14.43
31 00:41:37 774 PERRIER PASCAL V1M 13 M 31 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.42
32 00:41:42 404 BENMELOUK MOHAMEED V2M 7 M 32 CASA AVIGNON 14.39
33 00:41:47 654 LAUER FRANCK V1M 14 M 33 H2O LES ANGLES 14.36
34 00:41:49 514 COURANT EMMANUEL V1M 15 M 34 FC BARBENTANE 14.35
35 00:41:52 661 LAZON LUDOVIC SEM 9 M 35 FC BARBENTANE 14.33
36 00:42:07 711 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 10 M 36 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.25
37 00:42:10 550 DUPUY BENOIT SEM 11 M 37 14.23
38 00:42:14 855 SIMON JEROME V1M 16 M 38 14.21
39 00:42:21 777 PETITBON JOEL V1M 17 M 39 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.17
40 00:42:27 251 ALBERO JULLIEN SEM 12 M 40 AC ST REMY 14.13
41 00:42:34 726 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 8 M 41 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.9
42 00:42:49 347 GHERASELGOUM ABDEL V2M 9 M 42 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
43 00:43:02 799 RENAULT GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 43 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.94
44 00:43:06 758 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 14 M 44 FC BARBENTANE 13.92
45 00:43:11 894 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 45 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 13.89
46 00:43:13 841 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 46 13.88
47 00:43:18 549 DUPONT CEDRIC V1M 19 M 47 13.86
48 00:43:21 288 HUTIN VINCENT V1M 20 M 48 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 13.84
49 00:43:22 754 NAVARRO JEREMY SEM 16 M 49 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 13.84
50 00:43:24 842 SAORIN ARNAUD SEM 17 M 50 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.82
51 00:43:25 891 VAN-HAUDENHUYSE JONATHAN SEM 18 M 51 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 13.82
52 00:43:26 313 FOMBARLET DOMINIQUE V2M 10 M 52 LE CLAN NOVES 13.81
53 00:43:28 924 APESTEGUY MICHEL V1M 21 M 53 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13.80
54 00:43:30 488 CHAPELLIER GILLES SEM 19 M 54 CASA AVIGNON 13.79
55 00:43:31 617 GONON FREDERIC V1M 22 M 55 RSA 13.79
56 00:43:33 283 ESCARBAJAL PIERRE V1M 23 M 56 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 13.78
57 00:43:35 415 BERTOLINO FABRICE V1M 24 M 57 LA FOULEE DES OLIVIERS 13.77
58 00:43:51 914 ZARCO JOHAN SEM 20 M 58 MC AVIGNON 13.68
59 00:44:02 770 PERAN PASCAL SEM 21 M 59 13.63
60 00:44:05 734 MOLY DAVID SEM 22 M 60 ASVRTT 13.61
61 00:44:13 496 CHEVILLOT BENJAMIN SEM 23 M 61 H2O LES ANGLES 13.57
62 00:44:17 710 MARTIN FRANCK V1M 25 M 62 13.55
63 00:44:19 506 COMOY STEPHANE V1M 26 M 63 13.54
64 00:44:22 604 GERMAIN ALAIN V2M 11 M 64 CA BEAUCAIRE 13.52
65 00:44:27 513 COULET CLAUDE V2M 12 M 65 GAMBADE ROHEFORTAISE 13.50
66 00:44:29 926 GAUTIER ULRICH V1M 27 M 66 13.49
67 00:44:31 756 NAZON GUILLAUME V1M 28 M 67 BASKETS FUMANTES 13.48
68 00:44:32 421 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 1 M 68 CSPCG 13 13.47
69 00:44:35 833 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 1 F 1 SMA 13.46
70 00:44:38 511 CORBA SEBASTIEN V1M 29 M 69 13.44
71 00:44:40 358 N:Anonyme 358 P:Anonyme 358 V1M 30 M 70 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.43
72 00:44:43 259 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 31 M 71 AC ST REMY 13.42
73 00:44:48 495 CHAVEROT J-FRANCOIS V1M 32 M 72 TARAHUMARA 13.39
74 00:44:51 399 BELLOC JEAN-MARC V2M 13 M 73 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13.38
75 00:44:53 354 N:Anonyme 354 P:Anonyme 354 V2M 14 M 74 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.37
76 00:44:55 621 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 2 M 75 LE MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 13.36
77 00:45:00 733 MISTRAL VINCENT V2M 15 M 76 13.33
78 00:45:05 744 MOUCADEL BENOIT SEM 24 M 77 13.31
79 00:45:08 868 TAHON FREDERIC V1M 33 M 78 13.29
80 00:45:10 271 ROUSSELLE FRANCK V1M 34 M 79 AC ST REMY 13.28
81 00:45:33 583 FROC LAURENT V1M 35 M 80 ASVA 13.17
82 00:45:35 400 BEN-BACHIR FARID V1M 36 M 81 FC BARBENTANE 13.16
83 00:45:38 664 LEBRETON NICOLAS SEM 25 M 82 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 13.15
84 00:45:43 263 GILLES LOUIS V3M 3 M 83 AC ST REMY 9.9
85 00:46:02 554 EME DAVID SEM 26 M 84 9.9
86 00:46:07 693 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 27 M 85 9.9
87 00:46:11 538 DIEVAL PASCAL V2M 16 M 86 UA CARPENTRAS 9.9
88 00:46:12 393 BARISET FREDERIC SEM 28 M 87 9.9
89 00:46:14 284 FAURE MANON SEF 1 F 2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 9.9
90 00:46:15 636 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC V1M 37 M 88 2 CV CLUB DE LA CRAU 9.9
91 00:46:16 807 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 38 M 89 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.9
92 00:46:20 917 BLANC GEORGES SEM 29 M 90 9.9
93 00:46:35 438 BOULEUC MARTIN SEM 30 M 91 9.9
94 00:46:38 528 DELRANC THIERRY V2M 17 M 92 TARAHUMARA 9.9
95 00:46:40 739 MORELLI NICOLAS SEM 31 M 93 9.9
96 00:46:44 345 DUTFOY RAPHAEL V1M 39 M 94 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
97 00:46:51 706 MARQUIS OLIVIER SEM 32 M 95 CASA AVIGNON 9.9
98 00:46:53 587 GALTIER THIERRY V1M 40 M 96 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.9
99 00:46:55 366 ALLEGOET ERIC V2M 18 M 97 BASKETS FUMANTES 9.9
100 00:46:56 389 BACHINI ALBERT V1M 41 M 98 CSPCG 13 9.9