Résultats

Montée de la Sainte Anne : 15Km. Édition 2014.

15 Km
07/12/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
544 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:41 1637 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 16.99
2 00:55:01 568 GAROUACH KAIG SEM 2 M 2 16.58
3 00:55:05 737 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.56
4 00:55:24 726 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.46
5 00:56:38 996 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 1 M 5 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 9.9
6 00:58:20 818 PAURIOL REMI SEM 5 M 6 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.63
7 00:59:04 1678 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 6 M 7 CSAMA 15.44
8 00:59:55 836 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 2 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.22
9 00:59:58 844 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 7 M 9 CLES GARDANNE 15.21
10 01:00:01 944 BEN-DEBBA SAMI SEM 8 M 10 15.20
11 01:00:06 1628 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 3 M 11 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX AC MIRAMAS 15.17
12 01:00:17 943 LACOUR DAVID V1M 4 M 12 AC SALON 15.13
13 01:00:25 656 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 5 M 13 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
14 01:00:40 986 MANENT FRANCK V1M 6 M 14 MOTTE MANENT PLOYART 9.9
15 01:01:38 1670 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 9 M 15 CSAMA 14.80
16 01:01:45 772 MAURINO DAVID SEM 10 M 16 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.77
17 01:01:47 552 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 11 M 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.76
18 01:02:05 628 DECORDE OLIVIER SEM 12 M 18 UA SOCIETE GENERALE 14.69
19 01:02:10 677 GANIVET JEROME SEM 13 M 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.67
20 01:02:30 514 ARMANDY MICHEL V2M 1 M 20 14.59
21 01:02:41 915 RAMBERT OLIVIER V1M 7 M 21 14.55
22 01:02:47 561 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 22 DURANCE TRIATHLON 14.53
23 01:03:08 1633 SANTIAGO JOSE V2M 2 M 23 AC LANCON 14.45
24 01:03:21 880 SOMANO REMY ESM 1 M 24 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.40
25 01:03:57 1677 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 9 M 25 14.26
26 01:04:10 984 CASANOVA GUY V2M 3 M 26 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.21
27 01:04:15 895 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 10 M 27 AIL ROUSSET 14.19
28 01:04:21 919 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 14 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.17
29 01:04:24 536 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 11 M 29 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC 14.16
30 01:04:31 1646 LAMIRAND RAPHAEL SEM 15 M 30 14.14
31 01:04:36 987 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 4 M 31 9.9
32 01:04:43 590 CAVALIER BERTRAND SEM 16 M 32 9.9
33 01:04:49 722 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 5 M 33 AC SAINT CHAMAS 9.9
34 01:04:52 509 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN SEM 17 M 34 AS. GAZOUNE 9.9
35 01:04:55 793 MOURET LAURENT SEM 18 M 35 9.9
36 01:05:04 626 DE-OLIVEIRA JOAO-ANTONIO V1M 12 M 36 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
37 01:05:29 875 SEQUEIRA ANTONI SEM 19 M 37 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13.93
38 01:05:33 553 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE V1M 13 M 38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.91
39 01:05:36 927 GERARD THIERRY V1M 14 M 39 13.90
40 01:05:51 914 BONNET JULIEN SEM 20 M 40 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.85
41 01:05:56 770 MATON ERIC V2M 6 M 41 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.83
42 01:06:17 574 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 1 M 42 13.76
43 01:06:21 908 VULLO MAXIME SEM 21 M 43 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.75
44 01:06:21 921 GOMEZ-FLORES ELMER V1M 15 M 44 13.75
45 01:06:24 849 RIVIERE PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 45 13.73
46 01:06:34 1614 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 1 KMS 13.70
47 01:06:40 589 CAUBET MARTIN SEM 22 M 46 13.68
48 01:06:49 564 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 47 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.65
49 01:06:53 692 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 23 M 48 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 13.64
50 01:07:07 751 LIEBMANN CHRISTOPHE V1M 17 M 49 13.59
51 01:07:12 1630 AMBROSINE FRANCK SEM 24 M 50 13.57
52 01:07:20 537 BAYLE VINCENT V1M 18 M 51 13.54
53 01:07:27 912 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 25 M 52 13.52
54 01:07:33 1631 FALONI BRUNO V2M 8 M 53 13.50
55 01:07:34 1624 CHERON NOEL V1M 19 M 54 13.50
56 01:07:35 1623 LEFRANC PATRICK V2M 9 M 55 13.49
57 01:07:45 625 DE-BOUILLANNE JULIEN SEM 26 M 56 13.46
58 01:07:49 667 FRAYSSE VINCENT V1M 20 M 57 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.45
59 01:07:53 695 GOSMAIN VINCENT V1M 21 M 58 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.43
60 01:07:54 939 VACARELLA FREDERIC V2M 10 M 59 13.43
61 01:07:58 995 FAVRO RICHARD V2M 11 M 60 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.42
62 01:07:59 517 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.42
63 01:08:14 636 DEVOT JACQUES V3M 2 M 62 ISTRES 13.37
64 01:08:23 577 CANIVET PHILIPPE SEM 27 M 63 13.34
65 01:08:24 658 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 28 M 64 PIPOUSS 13.33
66 01:08:33 752 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 22 M 65 ASACA RUNNING 13.30
67 01:09:11 982 ROMERO JOSE SEM 29 M 66 13.18
68 01:09:19 707 HERRAGNE JEROME SEM 30 M 67 13.16
69 01:09:21 617 CUFFIA ROGER V1M 23 M 68 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.15
70 01:09:22 651 PROST PASCAL V1M 24 M 69 13.15
71 01:09:26 563 BORGE POLO ESM 2 M 70 BABAR&CIE 13.13
72 01:09:30 627 DECHAVANNE SYLVAIN SEM 31 M 71 9.9
73 01:09:33 732 LACANAL STEPHANE V1M 25 M 72 9.9
74 01:09:33 1662 BEN-AMMAR MAOUD V1M 26 M 73 9.9
75 01:09:35 503 ALCARAZ YVES V3M 3 M 74 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 9.9
76 01:09:42 513 ARENE SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 75 9.9
77 01:09:44 980 MEZZALIRA FABRICE V1M 27 M 76 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
78 01:09:44 856 ROGANI ANGE SEM 33 M 77 CSBMPM 9.9
79 01:09:48 524 AUFORE ALEXIS SEM 34 M 78 9.9
80 01:09:51 544 BENCHENNI AHMED V1M 28 M 79 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
81 01:09:52 940 BELLEC ERIC V1M 29 M 80 9.9
82 01:10:05 907 VISCA LAURENT JUM 2 M 81 9.9
83 01:10:08 925 ARQUIER SYLVAIN ESM 3 M 82 13.00
84 01:10:12 807 OLIVERO SERGE V1M 30 M 83 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 9.9
85 01:10:12 1673 DUTRIEUX CYRIL SEM 35 M 84 9.9
86 01:10:16 947 PROVINS JEAN-MARC V1M 31 M 85 9.9
87 01:10:17 830 PRIVE JEROME V1M 32 M 86 ALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE 9.9
88 01:10:24 566 BOUMEDIENE AISSA V1M 33 M 87 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
89 01:10:25 868 SANTILLI JEROME SEM 36 M 88 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
90 01:10:26 723 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE V1M 34 M 89 9.9
91 01:10:36 570 BRAMI SERGE V2M 12 M 90 9.9
92 01:10:42 674 N:Anonyme 674 P:Anonyme 674 SEM 37 M 91 9.9
93 01:10:47 504 ALMERAS PHILIPPE V1M 35 M 92 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GUARRIGUE 9.9
94 01:10:52 1668 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL V1M 36 M 93 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 9.9
95 01:11:11 603 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 13 M 94 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
96 01:11:11 892 TORRE ALEXANDRE SEM 38 M 95 9.9
97 01:11:14 601 CIDIVIN OLIVIER V1M 37 M 96 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
98 01:11:17 696 GREIN MICHEL V1M 38 M 97 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
99 01:11:20 545 LATORRE JEAN-MARC V1M 39 M 98 9.9
100 01:11:21 754 LOPEZ ELSA V1F 1 F 2 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9