Résultats

Course du Bien Public:10Km. Édition 2014.

10 Km
06/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
1300 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:28 676 ROUANIA GUY SEM 1 M 1 19.00
2 00:31:56 976 CHAHID KHALID SEM 2 M 2 ENT TETRA PAK18.00
3 00:32:10 1930 KIPSANG CYRIUS ESM 1 M 3 18.00
4 00:32:23 1191 MIELLET ALEXIS JUM 1 M 4 DIJON UC18.00
5 00:33:04 1950 MUNYUTU SIMON SEM 3 M 5 18.00
6 00:33:05 819 PALCAU FABIEN CAM 1 M 6 DIJON UC18.00
7 00:33:27 301 BERNETTES CEDRIC SEM 4 M 7 AC CHENOVE17.00
8 00:33:34 487 BENOIT OLIVIER V1M 1 M 8 17.00
9 00:34:51 379 RIMET-MIGNON LOIC V1M 2 M 9 17.00
10 00:35:09 1913 CAILLON FRANCK SEM 5 M 10 17.00
11 00:35:10 580 ABERLENC JOSSELIN SEM 6 M 11 17.00
12 00:35:28 652 FEUCHOT BENOIT SEM 7 M 12 16.00
13 00:35:37 1375 DJANTI MOHAMED V2M 1 M 13 ENT FNAIM16.00
14 00:35:39 348 SEIGNEURET YOANN SEM 8 M 14 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB16.00
15 00:35:50 1893 SICKLER CHRISTIAN V2M 2 M 15 LANGRES AC SUD HAUT MARNAIS16.00
16 00:35:51 283 BOUDOT HUGO JUM 2 M 16 DIJON UC16.00
17 00:35:54 1373 DJANTI AZZEDINE V2M 3 M 17 ENT FNAIM16.00
18 00:35:55 393 MARTINEZ DAVID SEM 9 M 18 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE16.00
19 00:36:20 1230 LAMY VINCENT SEM 10 M 19 SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE16.00
20 00:36:32 368 FOUCHER JULIEN SEM 11 M 20 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME16.00
21 00:36:35 1058 VASSARD FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 21 ENT FNAIM16.00
22 00:36:39 15 SAAD PATRICE SEM 12 M 22 DIJON UC16.00
23 00:36:46 987 MATHIEU-FIGUEIREDO OLIVIER CAM 2 M 23 DIJON UC16.00
24 00:37:02 843 LEBLANC YOHAN SEM 13 M 24 AC CHENOVE16.00
25 00:37:10 960 MENIGOZ MICHAEL V1M 4 M 25 AC CHENOVE16.00
26 00:37:10 383 BELLAND DOMINIQUE V1M 5 M 26 ASPTT AUXERRE16.00
27 00:37:15 1133 LE-MONTAGNER MATHIEU SEM 14 M 27 16.00
28 00:37:20 1310 DELATTRE DAVY SEM 15 M 28 16.00
29 00:37:29 1328 BEACCO BRUNO V1M 6 M 29 16.00
30 00:37:34 107 SAAD MICHEL V2M 4 M 30 AL SAINT-MARCELLIN15.00
31 00:37:38 366 COMPAROT ANTOINE ESM 2 M 31 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME15.00
32 00:37:45 1335 FILLION ANTOINE CAM 3 M 32 DIJON UC15.00
33 00:37:51 1903 SOULIER OLIVIER SEM 16 M 33 AC CHENOVE15.00
34 00:38:01 984 ANIERE BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 34 15.00
35 00:38:10 9 CROTET DAVID V1M 7 M 35 15.00
36 00:38:13 1929 JBARI CHAFIK SEM 18 M 36 15.00
37 00:38:13 961 BENDAHMANE SEDIK V1M 8 M 37 DIJON UC15.00
38 00:38:24 1374 MAAZI FARID SEM 19 M 38 ENT FNAIM15.00
39 00:38:28 1137 HEURET FABRICE V1M 9 M 39 ENT SNCF15.00
40 00:38:29 27 COTTON BENOIT SEM 20 M 40 AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON15.00
41 00:38:30 384 CLEMENCELLE DAVID SEM 21 M 41 ASPTT AUXERRE15.00
42 00:38:34 1318 MAUGERARD ROMAIN SEM 22 M 42 15.00
43 00:38:36 1389 NIYONIZIGIYE FRANCINE SEF 1 F 1 AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE15.00
44 00:38:38 804 BOIDOT CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 43 LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS15.00
45 00:39:13 745 CHABEUF JULIEN ESM 3 M 44 AC CHENOVE15.00
46 00:39:19 1095 MUNIZ JULIEN ESM 4 M 45 15.00
47 00:39:34 392 SIMON CAMILLE SEM 23 M 46 15.00
48 00:39:39 460 CORNILLAT ANTHONY SEM 24 M 47 15.00
49 00:39:41 357 HINCMAN HUGUES V1M 11 M 48 AC CHENOVE15.00
50 00:39:44 1398 PAGGI ADRIEN SEM 25 M 49 ENT FNAIM15.00
51 00:39:48 178 LACOSTE THOMAS SEM 26 M 50 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB15.00
52 00:39:49 334 CASTILLE HERVE V1M 12 M 51 15.00
53 00:39:51 182 PONARD LOIC ESM 5 M 52 15.00
54 00:39:53 73 MAACH HAMED V1M 13 M 53 15.00
55 00:39:54 934 STEIB PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 54 ENT SNCF15.00
56 00:39:57 1905 HESSE NICOLAS V1M 15 M 55 15.00
57 00:39:57 603 FREREJACQUES OLIVIER SEM 27 M 56 15.00
58 00:40:04 254 LECLERE GUILLAUME SEM 28 M 57 AC CHENOVE14.00
59 00:40:05 979 BRELAUD FETTOUMA V1F 1 F 2 AC CHENOVE14.00
60 00:40:13 985 KERNIN FREDERIC V1M 16 M 58 14.00
61 00:40:17 305 AULAGNIER STEPHANE V1M 17 M 59 14.00
62 00:40:22 1129 N:Anonyme 1129 P:Anonyme 1129 V3M 1 M 60 14.00
63 00:40:24 1014 MARESCAUX RAPHAEL SEM 29 M 61 14.00
64 00:40:26 80 GRABER ALAIN V1M 18 M 62 14.00
65 00:40:27 517 MONTMEY DAVID V1M 19 M 63 ENT CAS14.00
66 00:40:28 198 MAIRE ANNE SEF 2 F 3 ASPTT AUXERRE14.00
67 00:40:33 403 BAGUE DIDIER V2M 5 M 64 14.00
68 00:40:34 1176 TREUCHOT HERVE V1M 20 M 65 ENT SNCF14.00
69 00:40:39 1007 CLERGET DELPHINE V1F 2 F 4 DOLE AC14.00
70 00:40:40 1190 BIONDI JACKY V2M 6 M 66 14.00
71 00:40:46 796 MERLE ANTOINE SEM 30 M 67 14.00
72 00:40:49 126 COURANT FREDERIC V1M 21 M 68 14.00
73 00:40:54 396 GUINOT NOEL SEM 31 M 69 14.00
74 00:40:56 521 ROGER MARCEL V2M 7 M 70 ENT CAS14.00
75 00:40:56 395 MARTINEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 8 M 71 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE14.00
76 00:40:58 1309 TROJAK BENOIT V1M 22 M 72 14.00
77 00:40:59 197 EYMANN MATTHIEU SEM 32 M 73 14.00
78 00:41:00 605 GARNIER SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 74 14.00
79 00:41:00 1351 BALLET JULIEN SEM 34 M 75 14.00
80 00:41:04 591 COMAS GUILLAUME V1M 23 M 76 14.00
81 00:41:06 1210 VILLEFRANQUE JEROME V1M 24 M 77 14.00
82 00:41:08 1381 CORNU FRANCOIS V1M 25 M 78 ENT FNAIM14.00
83 00:41:13 331 STEINMETZ FRANCK SEM 35 M 79 14.00
84 00:41:20 818 LUCAS ARNAUD SEM 36 M 80 14.00
85 00:41:20 157 FOUSSET YOANN SEM 37 M 81 14.00
86 00:41:24 418 HUDRY OLIVIER V1M 26 M 82 14.00
87 00:41:25 577 POZZOBON ALAIN V2M 9 M 83 ENT EDF14.00
88 00:41:26 1059 RACLOT CHRISTIAN V1M 27 M 84 ENT FNAIM14.00
89 00:41:30 1945 MAISONNEUVE MAXIME SEM 38 M 85 14.00
90 00:41:35 1944 MIGNON GEOFFREY SEM 39 M 86 14.00
91 00:41:41 601 FEUERSTOSS PHILIPPE V2M 10 M 87 14.00
92 00:41:54 736 HDOUCH KAMAL JUM 3 M 88 14.00
93 00:41:56 834 LEBSIR JULIEN SEM 40 M 89 14.00
94 00:41:56 715 LETIENNE ARNAUD SEM 41 M 90 14.00
95 00:42:04 1084 QUELLIEN ARNAUD V1M 28 M 91 14.00
96 00:42:07 1376 DJANTI ABBES V2M 11 M 92 ENT FNAIM14.00
97 00:42:09 284 HADER SARAH V1F 3 F 5 AC CHENOVE14.00
98 00:42:12 46 GRILLET NOEL V2M 12 M 93 14.00
99 00:42:15 858 DESBOIS CEDRIC SEM 42 M 94 ENT SNCF14.00
100 00:42:15 184 PAGEOT OLIVIER SEM 43 M 95 14.00
101 00:42:16 116 DUROVRAY LUCAS JUM 4 M 96 AC CHENOVE14.00