Résultats

eguillenne
L'EGUILLENNE. Édition 2014.

10 Km
30/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
714 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:46 202 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON17.00
2 00:34:13 248 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
3 00:34:32 49 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 AVIA CLUB ISSY17.00
4 00:35:20 457 OUASSAA-ELBEL RAOUF V1M 1 M 4 CARRE VERT16.00
5 00:35:36 722 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 4 M 5 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE16.00
6 00:35:56 815 RUBIO GILLES SEM 5 M 6 MENTON MARATHON16.00
7 00:36:11 297 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 6 M 7 RUNNING EVASION16.00
8 00:36:23 307 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 7 M 8 DURANCE TRIATHLON/POWER SPORT16.00
9 00:36:27 466 PARDOUX ADAM SEM 8 M 9 TRIATHL'AIX16.00
10 00:36:43 259 FORT JIMMY SEM 9 M 10 CE STMICROELECTRONICS16.00
11 00:36:51 565 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL V1M 2 M 11 DURANCE TRIATHLON/POWER SPORT16.00
12 00:36:56 603 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 12 16.00
13 00:37:00 830 RONCA MARC V1M 3 M 13 CLES GARDANNE16.00
14 00:37:17 185 DARCQ VINCENT SEM 11 M 14 CLUB BPC16.00
15 00:37:26 447 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 4 M 15 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON16.00
16 00:37:32 779 GARRIGUE ROMAIN SEM 12 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
17 00:37:38 195 DELON DENIS ESM 1 M 17 15.00
18 00:37:56 804 BLOT ALEXIS ESM 2 M 18 15.00
19 00:37:59 655 ALVES-FRANCISCO ORLANDO V1M 5 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
20 00:38:12 197 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 13 M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL/MENTON MARATHON15.00
21 00:38:15 394 MANENT GILBERT V2M 1 M 21 CA VEYNES15.00
22 00:38:22 280 GENIN SIMON SEM 14 M 22 15.00
23 00:38:29 514 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 15 M 23 CLES GARDANNE15.00
24 00:38:32 482 PLACE ANDRE V1M 6 M 24 15.00
25 00:39:14 481 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 3 M 25 OM ATHETISME15.00
26 00:39:41 485 PLANTIER PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 26 15.00
27 00:39:42 351 LANNES FRANCOIS SEM 16 M 27 FROUFROU&CLOCLOTEAM15.00
28 00:39:44 547 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 28 SMA15.00
29 00:39:51 71 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 17 M 29 RAC15.00
30 00:40:01 613 VERRET-NOUGRIGAT SACHA JUM 1 M 30 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
31 00:40:04 446 NICOLLE ANTOINE SEM 18 M 31 AC ST BREVIN14.00
32 00:40:25 714 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 32 DURANCE TRI14.00
33 00:40:39 543 RUSSICA VITO V1M 9 M 33 ST VICTORET14.00
34 00:40:44 807 MARTINELLI LAURENT V1M 10 M 34 14.00
35 00:40:54 154 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE V2M 3 M 35 AS APHM14.00
36 00:41:01 224 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 19 M 36 CSAMA14.00
37 00:41:05 633 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 4 M 37 BANQUE POPULAIRE14.00
38 00:41:10 160 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 11 M 38 CE STMICROELECTRONICS14.00
39 00:41:15 80 BLANC MARCEL V2M 5 M 39 14.00
40 00:41:22 865 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 20 M 40 14.00
41 00:41:23 557 SEMICHON AGATHE V1F 1 F 1 CPA/TMRUNNERS/RENNES TRIATHLON14.00
42 00:41:52 20 ANTON JEAN-MARC V1M 12 M 41 14.00
43 00:41:54 438 MOURET LAURENT SEM 21 M 42 14.00
44 00:41:54 839 HOMKE YOANN SEM 22 M 43 14.00
45 00:41:57 414 MATON ERIC V2M 6 M 44 CAVAL PERTUIS14.00
46 00:41:58 57 BELMADI AHMED V3M 1 M 45 OM ATHLETISME14.00
47 00:41:59 114 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 2 M 46 14.00
48 00:42:03 753 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 7 M 47 CAVAL PERTUIS14.00
49 00:42:17 825 BERTIER PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 23 M 48 14.00
50 00:42:17 341 KNIPPING AURELIEN JUM 3 M 49 KM 61014.00
51 00:42:22 609 VANIER YANNICK V1M 13 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
52 00:42:22 669 BOULANGER JONAS JUM 4 M 51 14.00
53 00:42:22 773 FOURMENT HERVE V1M 14 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
54 00:42:23 393 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 15 M 53 LFA TRETS14.00
55 00:42:30 33 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 24 M 54 CA VEYNES14.00
56 00:42:33 187 DE-OLIVEIRA JOAO-ANTONIO V1M 16 M 55 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.00
57 00:42:35 437 MOUILA JACKY V1M 17 M 56 ECOS EGUILLES14.00
58 00:42:38 191 DECIMA ADRIEN SEM 25 M 57 14.00
59 00:42:41 278 GAUBERT MARC V2M 8 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
60 00:42:53 799 SAFI KARIM V1M 18 M 59 KEEP COOL13.00
61 00:42:57 99 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 60 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
62 00:43:02 518 RICHARD THIBAUT SEM 26 M 61 13.00
63 00:43:07 79 BLANC CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 62 13.00
64 00:43:11 463 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 27 M 63 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA13.00
65 00:43:13 22 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 28 M 64 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
66 00:43:21 123 CAMPION FRANCK V2M 9 M 65 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.00
67 00:43:22 528 ROMI JACQUES-ANTOINE V2M 10 M 66 13.00
68 00:43:29 134 CERRETO ALAIN V1M 21 M 67 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
69 00:43:34 805 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE V1F 2 F 2 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.00
70 00:43:34 210 DOUDELLE NICOLAS SEM 29 M 68 13.00
71 00:43:43 533 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 30 M 69 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC13.00
72 00:43:44 25 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 2 M 70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
73 00:43:45 119 CAILLET NICOLAS SEM 31 M 71 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES13.00
74 00:43:47 95 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 3 F 3 TEAM PASSION COURSE13.00
75 00:43:52 623 YHARRASSARRY AYMERIC CAM 1 M 72 13.00
76 00:43:52 752 CURNET PATRICK V2M 11 M 73 13.00
77 00:43:53 445 NEANT FREDERIC V2M 12 M 74 13.00
78 00:44:06 35 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 32 M 75 ECOS EGUILLES13.00
79 00:44:06 786 ARNAL VICTOR SEM 33 M 76 KEEP COOL13.00
80 00:44:08 345 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 22 M 77 13.00
81 00:44:08 45 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 23 M 78 13.00
82 00:44:09 619 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 79 13.00
83 00:44:10 854 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 35 M 80 OLYMPIQE CABRIES CALAS13.00
84 00:44:13 180 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 24 M 81 ECOS EGUILLES13.00
85 00:44:14 284 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 36 M 82 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE13.00
86 00:44:15 816 SUART-TOUCHARD MELINDA V1F 4 F 4 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.00
87 00:44:15 627 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 37 M 83 13.00
88 00:44:17 674 PROST PASCAL V1M 25 M 84 LA REINE LAURE13.00
89 00:44:18 298 GRIFFON MATTHIEU SEM 38 M 85 13.00
90 00:44:24 762 BOULANGER THOMAS JUM 5 M 86 13.00
91 00:44:29 380 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 26 M 87 ASACA RUNNING13.00
92 00:44:30 166 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 39 M 88 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
93 00:44:32 796 CIVIDIN OLIVIER V1M 27 M 89 VJA KEEP COLL13.00
94 00:44:32 585 TARDIEU GUILLAUME SEM 40 M 90 AIL ROUSSET13.00
95 00:44:38 602 N:Anonyme 602 P:Anonyme 602 SEM 41 M 91 CE STMICROELECTRONICS13.00
96 00:44:40 234 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 42 M 92 EMHBB13.00
97 00:44:40 60 BENDIB RUDY SEM 43 M 93 13.00
98 00:44:46 874 OPPERMANN EMMANUEL V1M 28 M 94 ECOS EGUILLES13.00
99 00:44:48 34 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 95 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
100 00:44:50 262 FRAYSSE VINCENT V1M 30 M 96 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
101 00:44:53 817 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 44 M 97 13.00