Résultats

TRAIL DE JOUQUES : TRAIL DE JOUQUES - 14KM. Édition 2014.

14 Km
12/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
125 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:01:29 210 CABADET JEREMY SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.66
2 01:02:30 169 MARTIN DAVID SEM 2 M 2 DECATHLON AUBAGNE 13.44
3 01:03:32 203 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 3 M 3 POWER SPORT 13.22
4 01:06:30 226 GIRARDEAU LUDOVIC SEM 4 M 4 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 9.9
5 01:08:24 190 SENSEVER STEPHAN V1M 1 M 5 PY'RUNNERS 9.9
6 01:09:11 128 COUDERT RONAN SEM 5 M 6 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 9.9
7 01:09:42 218 GIRARDEAU FREDERIC SEM 6 M 7 9.9
8 01:10:56 233 NARDELLA REGIS SEM 7 M 8 SMAC 9.9
9 01:11:46 120 CANZANO MARC V1M 2 M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
10 01:12:59 151 HETELLE CEDRICK V1M 3 M 10 US DES CHEMINOTS MARSEILLAIS 9.9
11 01:14:34 234 MACHEREY GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 11 9.9
12 01:15:01 202 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 9 M 12 9.9
13 01:15:04 236 DELRUE FLORIAN SEM 10 M 13 9.9
14 01:16:59 124 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 1 M 14 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
15 01:17:34 244 COURET GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 15 LFA TRETS 9.9
16 01:17:38 141 FARGES MICHEL V2M 2 M 16 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
17 01:17:47 123 CID JONATHAN SEM 12 M 17 9.9
18 01:17:48 208 MALBRANQUE JACKIE V3M 1 M 18 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 9.9
19 01:17:56 228 VACARELLA FREDERIC V1M 4 M 19 9.9
20 01:18:08 246 ALDAZ JULIEN SEM 13 M 20 9.9
21 01:18:34 152 HOURCADE YANNICK SEM 14 M 21 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
22 01:18:38 178 NEZAN DENIS V1M 5 M 22 9.9
23 01:18:41 139 ESCLUSA CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 23 9.9
24 01:19:29 242 PRIVE JEROME V1M 7 M 24 ESF SERRE CHEVALIER 1400 9.9
25 01:19:35 181 PERRET FREDERIC V2M 3 M 25 PEYROLLES 9.9
26 01:20:06 229 TORRE ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 26 9.9
27 01:20:07 214 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V2M 4 M 27 9.9
28 01:20:12 185 RIBIER JOAKIM SEM 16 M 28 9.9
29 01:20:26 209 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 5 M 29 9.9
30 01:20:46 119 BROUSSE MATHIEU SEM 17 M 30 9.9
31 01:21:28 161 LIGOUT DIDIER SEM 18 M 31 9.9
32 01:22:03 146 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 6 M 32 9.9
33 01:22:08 154 JAMMES NICOLAS SEM 19 M 33 9.9
34 01:22:43 148 GOLEA CEDRIC SEM 20 M 34 9.9
35 01:23:01 213 CLEVY ROLAND V1M 8 M 35 9.9
36 01:23:26 142 FRANCHI JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 7 M 36 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
37 01:23:36 235 MACHEREY GILLES V3M 2 M 37 CSP PERTUIS 9.9
38 01:23:47 194 SOLTYSIAK SLAWEK V1M 9 M 38 9.9
39 01:24:03 198 TRINQUAND NCOLAS SEM 21 M 39 TC ST GELY 9.9
40 01:24:33 197 TRINQUAND ALEXIS SEM 22 M 40 TC ST GELY 9.9
41 01:24:57 211 KACI MOHAND V1M 10 M 41 9.9
42 01:25:07 206 AVIER MICHAEL SEM 23 M 42 9.9
43 01:25:26 183 PITTI JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 11 M 43 9.9
44 01:25:31 157 LALONDE BEATRICE V2F 1 F 1 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
45 01:25:38 131 CROS SEBASTIEN V1M 12 M 44 9.9
46 01:25:48 227 LORIZZO DANIEL V1M 13 M 45 LES SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
47 01:26:10 245 LOIRE CEDRIC SEM 24 M 46 9.9
48 01:26:13 134 DE-COLIERE STEPHANE V1M 14 M 47 TRAIL ECO RAID HAUTE PROVENCE 9.9
49 01:26:13 138 DUMANOIS CHARLES V1M 15 M 48 9.9
50 01:26:55 162 LO-NOBILE ERIC SEM 25 M 49 9.9
51 01:27:19 176 MIRMONT DAMIEN SEM 26 M 50 9.9
52 01:28:16 230 PRIVE SIMON JUM 1 M 51 9.9
53 01:28:18 140 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 16 M 52 9.9
54 01:29:03 232 DIZES CHRISTOPHE V1M 17 M 53 9.9
55 01:29:28 220 SARKISSIAN JEAN-LOUIS V3M 3 M 54 9.9
56 01:29:34 212 DELHOUM FREDERIC SEM 27 M 55 9.9
57 01:29:39 179 NURY DAMIEN SEM 28 M 56 9.9
58 01:29:56 182 PINATON VANESSA SEF 1 F 2 9.9
59 01:30:40 237 DALIGAUD JITKA V1F 1 F 3 9.9
60 01:30:50 136 DOURTHE GREGORY SEM 29 M 57 9.9
61 01:30:56 240 LAPIERRE PASCAL V1M 18 M 58 9.9
62 01:31:19 153 HOUSSIN THOMAS SEM 30 M 59 9.9
63 01:33:05 170 MATHERON FREDERIC V1M 19 M 60 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
64 01:33:19 135 DE-SA BRUNO SEM 31 M 61 9.9
65 01:33:21 225 GALVIER LAURENT V1M 20 M 62 9.9
66 01:33:43 149 GRAS CLAUDE V1M 21 M 63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
67 01:33:50 160 LESIMPLE EMMANUEL V1M 22 M 64 9.9
68 01:34:04 188 RICO MAUD SEF 2 F 4 9.9
69 01:34:05 171 MERIE DAVID SEM 32 M 65 9.9
70 01:35:31 200 VIEU FANNY SEF 3 F 5 9.9
71 01:36:38 184 PLISSON ROLAND V3M 4 M 66 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 9.9
72 01:36:41 193 SIMON GILLES SEM 33 M 67 9.9
73 01:37:04 112 AUSTRUY LAURENT V1M 23 M 68 FC GARLABAN 9.9
74 01:37:14 216 BAROUNE DJAMILA SEF 4 F 6 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
75 01:37:24 114 BLAZQUEZ NICOLAS SEM 34 M 69 9.9
76 01:37:33 195 STOCKY PATRICIA V1F 2 F 7 9.9
77 01:37:40 115 BONNET CHRISTOPHE V1M 24 M 70 CPA 9.9
78 01:38:01 111 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS SEM 35 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
79 01:38:09 187 RICHIER FREDERIC V1M 25 M 72 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
80 01:38:28 175 MILLISCHER ANNE-LISE SEF 5 F 8 9.9
81 01:38:30 137 DULOM CHRISTOPHE V1M 26 M 73 9.9
82 01:38:31 180 PELLICCI NICOLE V1F 3 F 9 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
83 01:38:34 164 MALLEA EMILIE JUF 1 F 10 9.9
84 01:39:14 177 MULLIEZ LOIC V1M 27 M 74 9.9
85 01:39:52 127 COTTEREAU VINCENT V1M 28 M 75 9.9
86 01:39:57 116 BONVALLOT SYLVIE V1F 4 F 11 9.9
87 01:40:55 217 INCONNU SEM 36 M 76 9.9
88 01:41:26 222 BAIER CHRISTIAN V3M 5 M 77 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
89 01:42:31 150 GUTEKUNST ERIC V1M 29 M 78 9.9
90 01:42:33 174 MIGNONE PIERRE V1M 30 M 79 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 9.9
91 01:42:42 221 HOFFMANN BENJAMIN V2M 8 M 80 OLYMPIQUE AIX MONTPERRIN 9.9
92 01:42:44 247 FOSSATI LAURENT SEM 37 M 81 9.9
93 01:42:53 132 CROUZIN CECILE SEF 6 F 12 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
94 01:42:55 133 CROUZIN GUILLAUME SEM 38 M 82 9.9
95 01:43:44 165 MALLEA MICHEL V1M 31 M 83 9.9
96 01:44:00 199 VERNOCHET CELINE SEF 7 F 13 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 9.9
97 01:44:12 243 GIUDICI RAPHAEL SEM 39 M 84 9.9
98 01:45:44 145 GEORGENTHUM SOPHIE V1F 5 F 14 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
99 01:45:47 144 GEHENOT STEPHANIE V1F 6 F 15 ROGNES 9.9
100 01:46:35 189 SAHLI HELMI V2M 9 M 85 9.9