Résultats

TRAVERSEE DES ALPILLES - PETIT PARCOURS - 8.5KM. Édition 2014.

8 Km
01/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
499 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:23 60 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM 18.84
2 00:28:20 437 ROUGERIE GREGORY V1M 1 M 2 RUNNING SPORT SALON-OM 18.21
3 00:29:19 28 AYALA SERGE V1M 2 M 3 USC SEPTEMES 17.60
4 00:29:28 193 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 2 M 4 FC BARBENTANE 17.51
5 00:30:00 310 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 5 FC BARBENTANE 17.20
6 00:30:08 279 GUERIN PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 6 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
7 00:30:16 510 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V2M 3 M 7 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
8 00:30:45 52 BEECKMANS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 8 RUNNING SPORT SALON 16.78
9 00:30:48 501 ZUNINO YVES V2M 4 M 9 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16.75
10 00:30:48 500 ZUNINO FLORIAN ESM 1 M 10 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16.75
11 00:30:52 4 AIT-AMER OMAR V1M 3 M 11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 16.72
12 00:30:59 133 CHAMBON DAVID SEM 4 M 12 AVIGNON LE PONTET 16.65
13 00:31:01 462 SENSEVER STEPHAN V1M 4 M 13 TEAM PY'RUNNERS 16.64
14 00:31:30 13 ANDREO HENRI V1M 5 M 14 AC ST REMY 16.38
15 00:31:56 128 CAVELIER VALENTIN ESM 2 M 15 AS CAVAILLON 16.16
16 00:32:08 197 DUCRO GERARD V2M 5 M 16 AC SALON 9.9
17 00:32:20 259 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 6 M 17 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.96
18 00:32:29 159 COURANT EMMANUEL V1M 6 M 18 FC BARBENTANE 15.89
19 00:32:29 102 BOUCHAMMA KARIM V1M 7 M 19 SMA 15.89
20 00:32:37 504 DURAND FREDERIC V1M 8 M 20 AS CAVAILLON 15.82
21 00:32:40 73 BES BENOIT V1M 9 M 21 FC BARBENTANE 15.80
22 00:32:54 314 LAZON LUDOVIC SEM 5 M 22 FC BARBENTANE 15.68
23 00:32:58 475 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 7 M 23 AC MIRAMAS 15.65
24 00:33:02 489 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 24 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 15.62
25 00:33:04 6 AJOUX GREGOIRE SEM 6 M 25 TEAM AUGUSTIN INTERNATIONAL 15.60
26 00:33:12 502 BUCHGNER ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 26 TENNIS CLUB ST REMY 15.54
27 00:33:13 486 VARIN STEVE SEM 8 M 27 15.53
28 00:33:17 469 STEEN TOBIAS-VIK SEM 9 M 28 BAEKKELAGETS SK 15.50
29 00:33:18 148 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 11 M 29 LE CLAN NOVES 15.50
30 00:33:29 315 LEBOUACHERA ABDEL V2M 8 M 30 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 15.41
31 00:33:36 387 PATARD FREDERIC V2M 9 M 31 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.36
32 00:33:40 268 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 1 M 32 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 15.33
33 00:33:44 59 BEN-AHMED MOUNIR SEM 10 M 33 LE MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 15.30
34 00:33:45 84 BLATGE HUGO CAM 1 M 34 AS CAVAILLON 15.29
35 00:33:48 175 DELANZY SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 35 15.27
36 00:33:49 450 SALUPO FABIEN SEM 12 M 36 AS CAVAILLON 15.26
37 00:34:04 119 CABAGNI YANNICK SEM 13 M 37 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 15.15
38 00:34:06 376 MOUCADEL BENOIT SEM 14 M 38 15.13
39 00:34:08 69 BERQUET BERNARD V3M 2 M 39 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
40 00:34:11 55 BELKAID LAHOIRI V1M 12 M 40 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
41 00:34:14 355 MAZOLLIER NICOLAS SEM 15 M 41 9.9
42 00:34:24 248 GENTILE TONY V2M 10 M 42 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.00
43 00:34:26 383 PALMIER SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 43 14.99
44 00:34:34 70 BERQUET GHISLAIN SEM 17 M 44 FC BARBENTANE 14.93
45 00:34:41 169 DE-TAXIS ERIC V1M 13 M 45 14.88
46 00:34:46 257 GILLES LOUIS V3M 3 M 46 AC ST REMY 14.84
47 00:34:48 109 BOURAKBA SAMIR CAM 2 M 47 AS CAVAILLON 14.83
48 00:34:53 83 BLASZCZYNSKI VINCENT V2M 11 M 48 AS CAVAILLON 14.79
49 00:34:53 143 CHIUMMO HENRI V2M 12 M 49 MARTIGUES JOGGING CLUB 14.79
50 00:35:13 58 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 14 M 50 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.65
51 00:35:13 204 ECHAITI KEMIL JUM 1 M 51 AC ST REMY 14.65
52 00:35:21 151 COLL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 13 M 52 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 14.60
53 00:35:22 345 MARTIN FRANCK V1M 15 M 53 14.59
54 00:35:23 371 MORELLI NICOLAS SEM 18 M 54 14.58
55 00:35:25 147 CLAMENS LAURENT V2M 14 M 55 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.57
56 00:35:28 403 PISTOCCHI SAMUEL JUM 2 M 56 AS CAVAILLON 14.55
57 00:36:10 438 ROUMIEU CLAUDE V3M 4 M 57 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.27
58 00:36:11 17 ARMAND GILLES V2M 15 M 58 AS CAVAILLON 14.26
59 00:36:35 34 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 1 F 1 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
60 00:36:48 335 MANTELLI JULIEN V1M 16 M 59 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
61 00:36:51 413 PRADO RAOUL V3M 5 M 60 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 14.00
62 00:37:12 275 GROS REGIS V1M 17 M 61 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.87
63 00:37:14 7 ALAZAUD NORBERT V2M 16 M 62 ARLES ATHLETISME 13.86
64 00:37:15 283 GULLO DOMINIQUE SEM 19 M 63 13.85
65 00:37:35 414 PUPIN THIERRY V1M 18 M 64 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.73
66 00:37:36 241 GASTAUD AURELIE SEF 1 F 2 ACS LOISIR 13.72
67 00:37:37 332 MAGERE DAVID SEM 20 M 65 13.72
68 00:37:46 338 MARECHAL ROMAIN ESM 3 M 66 13.66
69 00:37:46 255 GILET CECILE SEF 2 F 3 BCI ATHLETISME 13.66
70 00:37:46 389 PEILLON CLAUDE V2F 1 F 4 USC SEPTEMES 13.66
71 00:38:03 471 TACNET ANTHONY CAM 3 M 67 13.56
72 00:38:03 15 ANGELI VICTOR JUM 3 M 68 AS CAVAILLON 13.56
73 00:38:06 11 ALLIO DAMIEN SEM 21 M 69 13.54
74 00:38:07 176 DELLA-SANTINA UGO JUM 4 M 70 AC ST REMY 13.54
75 00:38:09 432 RISUENO ALAIN V1M 19 M 71 AS CAVAILLON 13.53
76 00:38:09 407 PLANCQ VINCENT V1M 20 M 72 AS CAVAILLON 13.53
77 00:38:11 256 GILLES LOIC SEM 22 M 73 13.51
78 00:38:12 430 RIGOLIO OLIVIER V1M 21 M 74 13.51
79 00:38:15 244 GAUTIER RICHARD V2M 17 M 75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.49
80 00:38:25 331 LUNEL GILLES V1M 22 M 76 TENNIS CLUB ST REMY 13.43
81 00:38:25 478 THURIES BERNARD V2M 18 M 77 OVS CASTILLON 13.43
82 00:38:28 177 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 19 M 78 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.41
83 00:38:28 14 ANGELI PATRICK V2M 20 M 79 AS CAVAILLON 13.41
84 00:38:33 992 MAUREL SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 80 13.39
85 00:38:33 136 CHANEAC ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 81 13.39
86 00:38:33 508 BIANQUET OLIVIER SEM 25 M 82 EYGUIERES COURSES 13.39
87 00:38:35 240 GARRETA JEANNE V2F 2 F 5 13.37
88 00:38:36 184 DEVINS SOPHIE SEF 3 F 6 13.37
89 00:38:37 117 BURFIN DAMIEN SEM 26 M 83 13.36
90 00:38:38 406 PITRAT PIERRE SEM 27 M 84 13.36
91 00:38:38 336 MARCANT JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 21 M 85 SMA 13.36
92 00:38:42 312 LAPORTE OLIVIER SEM 28 M 86 LE CLAN NOVES 13.33
93 00:38:49 495 WILLIAMSON FREDERIC V1M 23 M 87 TENNIS CLUB ST REMY 13.29
94 00:38:51 94 BONNET GABRIELLE V1F 2 F 7 AS CAVAILLON 13.28
95 00:38:53 292 JACON JEROME V1M 24 M 88 13.27
96 00:38:56 156 CORDELIER PATRICK V2M 22 M 89 MPT ISTRES 13.25
97 00:39:06 254 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 23 M 90 AC MIRAMAS 13.20
98 00:39:06 98 BORET KARINE V1F 3 F 8 TRI CLUB ISLE/SORGUE 13.20
99 00:39:10 154 CORDELIER FREDERIC V1M 25 M 91 MPT ISTRES 13.17
100 00:39:14 384 PAQUETON CHARLOTTE JUF 1 F 9 AS CAVAILLON 13.15