Résultats

LE DEFI DES PLAGES - 19.750KM. Édition 2014.

20 Km
16/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
102 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:21:13 1297 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 1 FC BARBENTANE 14.59
2 01:24:14 1327 TESCARI THIERRY V2M 2 M 2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.9
3 01:24:54 1352 SALZE PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 3 A.C.N.ANDUZE 13.96
4 01:25:51 1311 N:Anonyme 1311 P:Anonyme 1311 V1M 1 M 4 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 13.80
5 01:26:27 1339 MOTTE PASCAL V1M 2 M 5 LAMANON 13.71
6 01:26:42 1258 BATANI FRANCIS V1M 3 M 6 SC ARLES 13.67
7 01:26:42 1304 MAGNAN NASSER SEM 1 M 7 13.67
8 01:28:49 1281 DELHOM JONATHAN SEM 2 M 8 SC ARLES 13.34
9 01:29:55 1263 BLANC LIONEL V1M 4 M 9 AC ST REMY 13.18
10 01:31:03 1347 MARIN FREDERIC V1M 5 M 10 9.9
11 01:31:24 1267 BORDE JEAN-JACQUES V2M 4 M 11 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.9
12 01:32:58 1330 TROPIN JEAN-MARC V1M 6 M 12 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.9
13 01:33:47 1283 DIJOUX FRANCK V1M 7 M 13 9.9
14 01:33:58 1262 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 1 M 14 TCM12 9.9
15 01:35:44 1316 CRIBLE BRUNO V1M 8 M 15 SC ARLES 9.9
16 01:38:41 1273 CABAGNI YANNICK SEM 3 M 16 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 9.9
17 01:38:54 1314 PECHON TANGUY V1M 9 M 17 9.9
18 01:38:59 1318 PRATLONG JULIEN SEM 4 M 18 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 9.9
19 01:39:22 1303 LUCCIONI HERVE V1M 10 M 19 9.9
20 01:39:50 1284 DUMAS DAVID SEM 5 M 20 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 9.9
21 01:39:55 1337 CLEMENT VALERIE V1F 1 F 1 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 9.9
22 01:41:39 1320 ROCHET CELINE SEF 1 F 2 9.9
23 01:41:40 1325 SMOLIS FREDERIC V1M 11 M 21 9.9
24 01:42:59 1255 ASSIER THIERRY SEM 6 M 22 SC ARLES 9.9
25 01:43:06 1338 VALENTE FERNANDO V1M 12 M 23 9.9
26 01:43:09 1326 TEISSIER ADRIEN SEM 7 M 24 SC ARLES 9.9
27 01:44:23 1294 HOAREAU ROMAIN SEM 8 M 25 9.9
28 01:45:01 1321 SAMBAT MARIE V1F 2 F 3 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 9.9
29 01:45:31 1335 BOULEGUERIK MAJID V1M 13 M 26 9.9
30 01:45:39 1298 LAURENT GILBERT V2M 5 M 27 PACOULIX 9.9
31 01:45:54 1285 DUNE PAUL V3M 2 M 28 9.9
32 01:46:01 1329 TISSERON NATHALIE V1F 3 F 4 9.9
33 01:46:07 1265 BOIRON THIERRY V2M 6 M 29 9.9
34 01:46:18 1341 LLOPIS OLIVIER V1M 14 M 30 9.9
35 01:46:23 1349 N:Anonyme 1349 P:Anonyme 1349 V1M 15 M 31 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 9.9
36 01:46:37 1342 LLOPIS ALEXANDRE SEM 9 M 32 9.9
37 01:46:39 1348 ZANGRANDO STEPHAN V1M 16 M 33 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 9.9
38 01:47:36 1302 LOPEZ VINCENT V2M 7 M 34 9.9
39 01:48:12 1282 DIETRICH LAURENT V2M 8 M 35 MPT ISTRES 9.9
40 01:48:17 1315 PERES OLIVIER SEM 10 M 36 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 9.9
41 01:48:41 1307 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 11 M 37 9.9
42 01:48:58 1269 BRES PASCAL V2M 9 M 38 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.9
43 01:48:58 1344 SEBASTIEN GUY V2M 10 M 39 SC ARLES 9.9
44 01:49:54 1355 HEBBADA XAVIER V1M 17 M 40 9.9
45 01:50:41 1287 FOENERET NICOLAS SEM 12 M 41 9.9
46 01:50:44 1270 BRUN GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 42 9.9
47 01:50:55 1278 CORBARIEU THIERRY V1M 18 M 43 AUTERIVE 9.9
48 01:51:21 1292 GODIN MONIQUE V2F 1 F 5 CEAB (COURIR ENSEMBLE A BEAUVOISIN) 9.9
49 01:51:51 1331 VALENTIN LAURENT V1M 19 M 44 9.9
50 01:51:51 1333 VILAIN SERGE V2M 11 M 45 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
51 01:52:05 1271 BRUNET-MANQUAT GILBERT V2M 12 M 46 SMA 9.9
52 01:52:09 1254 ARRAULT-PIMONT ELODIE V1F 4 F 6 AC ST REMY 9.9
53 01:52:31 1340 PANSANTY MARIE-ROSE V2F 2 F 7 9.9
54 01:53:18 1343 PLE DOMINIQUE V1F 5 F 8 LUNEL ATHLETISME 9.9
55 01:54:12 1260 BERNARD PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 47 SANARY CAP GARONNE 9.9
56 01:54:27 1351 GAYTE PASCAL V1M 20 M 48 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 9.9
57 01:54:57 1289 GAY FLORENCE V2F 3 F 9 AIGLES DE PAU 9.9
58 01:55:24 1308 MENY GAETAN V2M 14 M 49 9.9
59 01:55:40 1296 LALAGUE JEAN V2M 15 M 50 9.9
60 01:56:34 1306 MARTIN JEROME SEM 14 M 51 9.9
61 01:56:35 1345 VIGNEAU LAURENT SEM 15 M 52 9.9
62 01:56:39 1259 BERAUD CYRIL SEM 16 M 53 9.9
63 01:57:38 1266 BONS JEAN-PIERRE V3M 3 M 54 A.S.BERRE 9.9
64 01:58:02 1261 BIANCHI LAURENT V1M 21 M 55 9.9
65 01:58:58 1288 GALLOIS ALAIN V3M 4 M 56 EFS REIMS A 9.9
66 01:59:08 1301 LEFEVRE CHANTAL V2F 4 F 10 SANARY CAP GARONNE 9.9
67 01:59:27 1291 GIRAUD REMI SEM 17 M 57 9.9
68 01:59:29 1277 CHEVALLIER JEROME SEM 18 M 58 9.9
69 01:59:33 1309 MIGLIETTI FRANK V1M 22 M 59 9.9
70 01:59:55 1324 SAUZARET ALAIN V2M 16 M 60 9.9
71 02:00:07 1257 BARTHELEMY CHRISTOPHE V1M 23 M 61 9.9
72 02:00:44 1252 ANDRE PIERRE V2M 17 M 62 9.9
73 02:00:46 1328 TISSERON CEDRIC V1M 24 M 63 9.9
74 02:02:06 1317 PLANCHON ARNAUD V1M 25 M 64 ELENGY 9.9
75 02:03:02 1295 JEAN ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 65 9.9
76 02:03:15 1274 CABANEL FLORIAN SEM 20 M 66 9.9
77 02:03:16 1322 SANTI FLORENT SEM 21 M 67 9.9
78 02:03:17 1332 VIALA JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 5 M 68 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 9.9
79 02:03:22 1275 CAUSSE ROBERT V4M 1 M 69 FFA 9.9
80 02:03:41 1305 MANIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 70 9.9
81 02:05:33 1264 BLAZQUEZ NICOLAS SEM 23 M 71 9.9
82 02:06:06 1280 COULON AGNES V1F 6 F 11 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 9.9
83 02:06:51 1290 GIBELIN JEAN-PAUL V2M 18 M 72 AC ST REMY 9.9
84 02:07:12 1293 HAOUCHINE JACQUES SEM 24 M 73 9.9
85 02:07:15 1253 ARNAUDO CHRISTIAN V3M 6 M 74 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 9.9
86 02:07:59 1286 FAUCON-ARRANZ ANNA-MARIA V3F 1 F 12 9.9
87 02:08:01 1323 SANTI SANDRA SEF 2 F 13 9.9
88 02:08:39 1272 BUSTON ALAIN V2M 19 M 75 9.9
89 02:08:48 1310 MINO-REMY CECILE ESF 1 F 14 9.9
90 02:09:56 1268 BREMOND MATHIEU SEM 25 M 76 9.9
91 02:10:18 1319 PREVOT ANNE-LAURE SEF 3 F 15 9.9
92 02:11:25 1312 PALADAN MONIQUE V1F 7 F 16 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 9.9
93 02:19:19 1358 BAIALLE PAUL-MARIE V2M 20 M 77 9.9
94 02:19:19 1356 BATAILLE PERNE V2M 21 M 78 9.9
95 02:19:19 1336 DESPRES LAUREN V1M 26 M 79 9.9
96 02:19:19 1359 BAIALLE MARION SEF 4 F 17 9.9
97 02:25:45 1299 LAY MAN-LONG SEM 26 M 80 9.9
98 02:27:49 1279 COULLOMB MICHEL V4M 2 M 81 SC ARLES 9.9
99 02:29:26 1350 REGNARD GAELLE V1F 8 F 18 9.9
100 02:32:58 1251 ALBI MONIQUE V2F 5 F 19 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 9.9