Résultats

Foulée de la crau - 9.8KM. Édition 2014.

9 Km
04/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
248 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:58 179 OUASSAA-ELBEL RAOUF V1M 1 M 1 17.31
2 00:34:20 171 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 1 M 2 AC MIRAMAS17.13
3 00:36:18 192 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 3 FC BARBENTANE16.20
4 00:36:44 178 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 2 M 4 EYGUIERES COURSE9.90
5 00:37:13 37 CAIELLI SILVIO V1M 2 M 5 CONNAITREDIEU.COM15.80
6 00:38:34 181 ODABACHIAN LIAM SEM 3 M 6 15.25
7 00:38:54 164 DEMAREST DAVID SEM 4 M 7 9.90
8 00:39:03 235 VIASSONE SERGE V2M 2 M 8 AC SALON9.90
9 00:39:14 146 WARTELLE LAURENT V2M 3 M 9 S.C. CHATEAURENARD14.99
10 00:40:00 60 DUMAS LAURENT SEM 5 M 10 ASSYSTEM AEROSPACE14.70
11 00:40:08 218 CAPEL YOANN SEM 6 M 11 SOCAS/CAB14.65
12 00:40:12 157 ROBERT YANN SEM 7 M 12 14.63
13 00:40:14 18 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 3 M 13 @CRAU RUNNING14.61
14 00:40:35 220 PEROUAS JEROME V1M 4 M 14 SOCAS/CAB14.49
15 00:40:44 271 GOURVIL PHILIPPE SEM 8 M 15 14.44
16 00:40:44 30 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 5 M 16 AC ST REMY14.44
17 00:40:52 11 BALLAND CYRILLE V1M 6 M 17 14.39
18 00:41:26 191 FEKAIRI LAKDAR V1M 7 M 18 ARLES ATHLE14.19
19 00:41:49 190 MONCORGE PATRICK SEM 9 M 19 9.90
20 00:41:51 114 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE SEM 10 M 20 A CRAU RUNNING9.90
21 00:41:59 32 BOYER LAURENT V1M 8 M 21 SC ARLES9.90
22 00:42:07 46 CREPIN FREDERIC SEM 11 M 22 13.96
23 00:42:13 251 TROS JEAN-LOUIS V3M 1 M 23 SO ARLESIEN13.93
24 00:42:15 83 JOUBIN THIERRY V1M 9 M 24 SOMEFOR13.92
25 00:42:43 49 DAUMAS SEBASTIEN V1M 10 M 25 13.77
26 00:42:43 109 PALMIER SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 26 13.77
27 00:42:44 43 CLEBER-BARBOSA-DE-CASTILHOS GINO SEM 13 M 27 JCD13.76
28 00:43:04 221 N:Anonyme 221 P:Anonyme 221 SEM 14 M 28 SOCAS/CAB13.65
29 00:43:04 134 TAHON FREDERIC V1M 11 M 29 13.65
30 00:43:23 203 GILLES LOUIS V3M 2 M 30 AC ST REMY13.55
31 00:43:43 65 FERAUD CHARLES V1M 12 M 31 SLC MARTIGUES13.45
32 00:43:46 128 RUMEBE FREDERIC SEM 15 M 32 13.43
33 00:43:54 273 CASTELBON LAURENT SEM 16 M 33 13.39
34 00:44:00 245 SECHET ANTOINE SEM 17 M 34 13.36
35 00:44:12 26 BONANDRINI THOMAS V1M 13 M 35 PHYSICLUB13.30
36 00:44:16 61 EMLINGER PIERRE SEM 18 M 36 13.28
37 00:44:19 185 LAMBET X V1M 14 M 37 13.27
38 00:44:27 133 SOW DAOUDA-YVAN SEM 19 M 38 13.23
39 00:44:31 135 TEZZA MANUEL SEM 20 M 39 13.21
40 00:44:34 169 VAUX LAURENCE SEF 1 F 1 13.19
41 00:44:35 236 HENTY FREDERIC V1M 15 M 40 CE ASCOMETAL13.19
42 00:44:47 53 DESBLEUMORTIERS SOPHIE SEF 2 F 2 13.13
43 00:44:51 241 PITRAT ERIC V1M 16 M 41 SMA9.90
44 00:44:54 14 BATTISTA CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 42 9.90
45 00:44:58 96 MAUGER FABIEN SEM 22 M 43 AEROCLUB ST REMY LES ALPILLES9.90
46 00:45:00 233 VIARI BRUNO V1M 17 M 44 9.90
47 00:45:03 29 BOULBES CYRIL SEM 23 M 45 SOMEFOR9.90
48 00:45:16 247 BRIGNOLI JEROME V1M 18 M 46 9.90
49 00:45:23 106 ORTEGA MANUEL V2M 4 M 47 SOMEFOR9.90
50 00:45:31 255 PECOUT FABRICE V1M 19 M 48 TEAM MARABOUT9.90
51 00:45:35 202 MONLLOR ALAIN V3M 3 M 49 9.90
52 00:45:52 239 AUVRE DELPHINE V1F 1 F 3 SC CHATO9.90
53 00:45:53 163 BOUCHERF CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 4 ARLES ATHLE9.90
54 00:45:57 12 BARBIER DANIEL SEM 24 M 50 M2C9.90
55 00:45:57 102 MOURIC PATRICK V1M 20 M 51 9.90
56 00:45:59 108 PAGLIA SERGE V1M 21 M 52 AC ST REMY9.90
57 00:46:31 196 HARSTRICH STEVEN SEM 25 M 53 9.90
58 00:46:39 36 BUTEL JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 4 M 54 SPORT ET FOI PROVENCE9.90
59 00:46:53 56 DHINA SAMIR V1M 22 M 55 MPT ISTRES9.90
60 00:46:59 120 RENARD DAVID V1M 23 M 56 9.90
61 00:47:01 175 JUD GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 57 9.90
62 00:47:08 198 BERRUYER BRUNO V2M 5 M 58 TRINQUETAILLE9.90
63 00:47:19 62 ESTIENNE LAURENT V1M 24 M 59 DISTRIMAG9.90
64 00:47:19 92 MARGAILLAN CYRIL V1M 25 M 60 9.90
65 00:47:33 52 DENDAS XAVIER SEM 27 M 61 JCD9.90
66 00:47:43 121 RICHIARDI NICOLAS SEM 28 M 62 9.90
67 00:47:56 129 RUOCCO FRANCOIS V3M 5 M 63 9.90
68 00:47:57 177 THOMAS CYRILLE V1M 26 M 64 9.90
69 00:47:59 201 DELAUZUN FABRICE SEM 29 M 65 9.90
70 00:48:14 98 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE SEM 30 M 66 AC ST REMY9.90
71 00:48:39 158 BARTHALOIS JULIEN SEM 31 M 67 9.90
72 00:48:46 82 IASIO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 27 M 68 JCD9.90
73 00:48:47 115 PROSTAKOV SERGUEI SEM 32 M 69 9.90
74 00:48:59 42 CHIROL FRANCOIS SEM 33 M 70 DISTRIMAG9.90
75 00:49:04 219 MERGES LAURENT V1M 28 M 71 SOCAS/CAB9.90
76 00:49:08 6 ALESINA REGIS SEM 34 M 72 SOMEFOR9.90
77 00:49:11 38 CASAGRANDE LAURENT V1M 29 M 73 9.90
78 00:49:12 212 DRICOT CESAR JUM 1 M 74 9.90
79 00:49:13 5 ALBIOL MORGANE SEF 3 F 5 9.90
80 00:49:14 44 CORDELIER PATRICK V2M 6 M 75 MPT9.90
81 00:49:16 234 RICCARDI TURQUATO V2M 7 M 76 9.90
82 00:49:19 110 PERDRIX EMMANUEL SEM 35 M 77 DISTRIMAG9.90
83 00:49:23 123 ROIGNANT FABIENNE V1F 3 F 6 9.90
84 00:49:27 25 BON DAVID SEM 36 M 78 9.90
85 00:49:33 74 GAUTIER PATRICK V1M 30 M 79 ELENGY9.90
86 00:49:34 272 MAGUIAS LAURENT SEM 37 M 80 9.90
87 00:49:47 211 CAPPEAU MICHEL V3M 6 M 81 ACRA ARLES9.90
88 00:49:49 186 VAGNEY OLIVIER V1M 31 M 82 LE PLAQUISTE ST MARTINOIS9.90
89 00:49:52 64 FELICI MICHEL V2M 8 M 83 PHYSICLUB9.90
90 00:49:53 258 GIRAUD PHILIPPE V1M 32 M 84 ARLES ATHLE9.90
91 00:50:00 216 BAZIN FREDERIC V1M 33 M 85 PHYSICLUB9.90
92 00:50:07 263 GUEROYALI SAMIR SEM 38 M 86 9.90
93 00:50:13 262 ESTARQUE CEDRIC SEM 39 M 87 9.90
94 00:50:45 130 SABATIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 34 M 88 9.90
95 00:50:59 119 RAUSCHER REMY SEM 40 M 89 MER2CREW9.90
96 00:51:08 222 ZOPPE LAURENCE SEF 4 F 7 FC BARBENTANE9.90
97 00:51:09 180 MALASSAGNE MARCEL V2M 9 M 90 9.90
98 00:51:10 223 ROLAND SAMUEL V1M 35 M 91 9.90
99 00:51:31 148 FENOLLAR FREDERIC V2M 10 M 92 9.90
100 00:51:36 105 NENCINI CLAUDIA SEF 5 F 8 9.90
101 00:51:57 215 BONNET FREDERIC SEM 41 M 93 9.90