Résultats

CAP NAÏO - 3.5KM - Sans Palmes. Édition 2014.

3 Km
08/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
99 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:59 213 DISSLER RUDI SEM 1 M 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
2 00:39:08 211 BURGHGRAEVE YANNICK VEM 1 M 2 CN MARSEILLE 9.9
3 00:41:50 13 GUILLEMAIN YVAN VEM 2 M 3 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 9.9
4 00:43:51 215 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 3 M 4 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
5 00:43:51 219 CAYETTE GERMAIN SEM 2 M 5 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
6 00:43:55 197 RAFFO ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 6 9.9
7 00:43:57 15 PETIT XAVIER VEM 4 M 7 GEMENOS NATATION 9.9
8 00:44:17 136 CASORLA CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 8 9.9
9 00:45:06 212 N:Anonyme 212 P:Anonyme 212 VEM 5 M 9 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
10 00:45:14 220 LECERRE ALEXANDRE JM 1 M 10 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
11 00:45:26 207 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 6 M 11 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
12 00:45:36 145 N:Anonyme 145 P:Anonyme 145 VEM 7 M 12 CSM MARSEILLE 9.9
13 00:45:38 10 DESTREZ ALAN JM 2 M 13 AEAC 9.9
14 00:45:39 185 MULLER ERIC VEM 8 M 14 9.9
15 00:46:25 222 CARETTE-NOORI ANABELLE JF 1 F 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
16 00:46:29 121 AGUERRE VINCENT VEM 9 M 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
17 00:46:35 19 VATIN ERIC VEM 10 M 16 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
18 00:47:14 12 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 11 M 17 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 9.9
19 00:47:15 188 KLEIN ALPHONSE VEM 12 M 18 9.9
20 00:47:39 209 WILSON JOHN VEM 13 M 19 9.9
21 00:47:42 203 SAUNIER PHILIPPE VEM 14 M 20 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 9.9
22 00:47:48 132 BOVET CLEMENT SEM 5 M 21 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
23 00:47:48 200 ROUIT BRUNO VEM 15 M 22 9.9
24 00:47:50 166 KREBS PATKRIC VEM 16 M 23 9.9
25 00:47:51 223 CHRISTIEN MARIE SEF 1 F 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
26 00:47:56 184 MULLER BERTRAND VEM 17 M 24 9.9
27 00:49:48 174 MALEY VINCENT VEM 18 M 25 9.9
28 00:50:03 187 PERRIN THIERRY VEM 19 M 26 GPES 9.9
29 00:50:31 167 LABUSCHAGNE CONRAD VEM 20 M 27 9.9
30 00:51:01 36 COSSA JEAN-LUC VEM 21 M 28 9.9
31 00:51:04 180 MISS PIERRE VEM 22 M 29 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
32 00:51:08 191 POLVANI PATRICK VEM 23 M 30 9.9
33 00:51:27 16 RAFFO SERGE VEM 24 M 31 CER.SPO.MUNI.MARSEILLE 9.9
34 00:51:45 199 ROUBAUD BRICE SEM 6 M 32 GENERATION GRAND BLEU 9.9
35 00:51:46 192 PORRACHIA MARION SEF 2 F 3 PAN 9.9
36 00:51:52 116 RICCIO JULIE SEF 3 F 4 9.9
37 00:52:28 120 LOPEZ THIERRY VEM 25 M 33 9.9
38 00:52:34 193 POULET OLIVIER VEM 26 M 34 9.9
39 00:52:40 224 MAGRE CAROLINE JF 2 F 5 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
40 00:52:49 160 GUILLARD ISABELLE VEF 1 F 6 9.9
41 00:53:00 195 PRINS MICHIEL VEM 27 M 35 9.9
42 00:53:28 214 CAPY CLEMENT JM 3 M 36 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
43 00:53:39 176 MARCO DIDIER VEM 28 M 37 9.9
44 00:53:42 225 GATTI LUCINE JF 3 F 7 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
45 00:53:42 11 DURAND ANNE VEF 2 F 8 CLUB ATHLETIQUE D ORSAY 9.9
46 00:53:51 162 HURSTEL OLIVIER VEM 29 M 38 9.9
47 00:53:55 216 MAGRE PAUL JM 4 M 39 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
48 00:54:23 137 CHARLES LUDOVIC SEM 7 M 40 9.9
49 00:54:44 173 LUCIANI PHILIPPE VEM 30 M 41 9.9
50 00:54:47 172 LECLERC MICHEL VEM 31 M 42 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
51 00:54:52 210 YUZER PINAR SEF 4 F 9 9.9
52 00:55:04 148 FERY LIONEL VEM 32 M 43 TOULON TRIATHLON 9.9
53 00:55:35 163 ISNARDON PATRICK VEM 33 M 44 9.9
54 00:56:52 201 ROUX PHILIPPE VEM 34 M 45 9.9
55 00:57:10 169 LALLEMAND THIBAULT VEM 35 M 46 CAHORS TRIATHLON 9.9
56 00:57:29 129 BILLAUD FABRICE VEM 36 M 47 9.9
57 00:57:32 154 MELIS JONATHAN SEM 8 M 48 9.9
58 00:57:37 123 AMIRAYAN EMMANUEL VEM 37 M 49 9.9
59 00:57:47 142 COURTIAL GREGORY VEM 38 M 50 9.9
60 00:58:09 221 LARROQUE PAUL JM 5 M 51 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
61 00:58:20 14 MOORE SANDY VEF 3 F 10 9.9
62 00:59:13 217 MEYSENQ MASAYA JM 6 M 52 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
63 00:59:19 128 BETELLI DOMINIQUE VEM 39 M 53 9.9
64 00:59:32 127 BERGER REMY VEM 40 M 54 9.9
65 00:59:41 202 SALOME MARTIN SEM 9 M 55 9.9
66 00:59:49 164 IZE SYLVAINE VEF 4 F 11 9.9
67 00:59:51 125 BECQUART BRUNO VEM 41 M 56 9.9
68 00:59:59 226 VIDAILLAN EMILIE JF 4 F 12 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
69 01:00:18 26 BARON HENRI VEM 42 M 57 9.9
70 01:00:58 168 LAINE DIDIER VEM 43 M 58 SARDINES TRITHLON 9.9
71 01:01:14 181 MOLINA FREDERIC VEM 44 M 59 TRICLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 9.9
72 01:03:35 177 MARDIROSSIAN ALEXIS VEM 45 M 60 AQUATIC CLUB ALLAUDIEN 9.9
73 01:04:19 8 BELLANGER NICOLAS VEM 46 M 61 AS CACHALOTS SIX FOURS LES PLAGES 9.9
74 01:04:32 165 JACQUET ALAIN VEM 47 M 62 TRYSSINGEAUX 9.9
75 01:04:35 189 PIACENTILE MARC VEM 48 M 63 9.9
76 01:04:42 135 BRULHART FRANCK VEM 49 M 64 9.9
77 01:05:02 178 MASCOT FRANCK VEM 50 M 65 MASSILIA TRATHLON 9.9
78 01:05:17 171 LE-GONIDEC SEBASTIEN VEM 51 M 66 CSPCG13 9.9
79 01:05:20 186 NIELSEN MICHAEL VEM 52 M 67 9.9
80 01:05:39 149 FOURNIER ERIC VEM 53 M 68 9.9
81 01:05:42 131 BOUSSOUNIAN MARC VEM 54 M 69 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 9.9
82 01:05:56 139 COMBALAT FREDERI VEM 55 M 70 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
83 01:06:07 133 BOYER STEPHANE VEM 56 M 71 9.9
84 01:06:15 9 DE-SERMET GAUTIER VEM 57 M 72 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
85 01:06:23 161 GUYOMARD NICOLAS VEM 58 M 73 9.9
86 01:06:43 194 PRIEUR GAEL SEM 10 M 74 9.9
87 01:07:01 204 SERVEAU KARINE VEF 5 F 13 9.9
88 01:07:13 151 FRANGIONI BETTINA SEF 5 F 14 9.9
89 01:07:22 143 DAVID MANON VEF 6 F 15 9.9
90 01:07:38 124 ARNAUD JEAN-PAUL VEM 59 M 75 GENERATION GRAND BLEU 9.9
91 01:08:42 198 ROQUE EMILIE SEF 6 F 16 9.9
92 01:09:21 175 MALLET KARINE VEF 7 F 17 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
93 01:10:34 156 GILLI LAURENT VEM 60 M 76 9.9
94 01:15:55 170 LATIL DANIEL VEM 61 M 77 9.9
95 01:15:58 152 GALLICE OLIVIER VEM 62 M 78 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 9.9
96 01:16:24 130 BILLEREY RICHARD VEM 63 M 79 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
97 01:17:18 1 MEYER ROBIN VEM 64 M 80 9.9
98 01:20:50 153 GANAI LAETITIA VEF 8 F 18 9.9
99 01:22:00 206 THOMAS MARJORIE VEF 9 F 19 9.9