Résultats

COURSE DES VENDANGES - 5KM. Édition 2014.

5 Km
20/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
175 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:23 1039 CABADET JEROME SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE 18.31
2 00:16:28 1008 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 2 M 2 AC MIRAMAS 18.22
3 00:16:32 1160 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN 18.15
4 00:16:49 1048 TASCENT AZOUAOU SEM 4 M 4 OM ATHLE 17.84
5 00:17:11 1166 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 5 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 17.46
6 00:17:19 1041 URSENBACH JEAN JUM 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.32
7 00:17:27 1175 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 5 M 7 CLES GARDANNE 17.19
8 00:17:39 561 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 6 M 8 COURIR A MEYREUIL 17.00
9 00:17:49 1024 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 9 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16.84
10 00:17:49 1125 CHAOUL EMMANUEL SEM 7 M 10 16.84
11 00:17:50 1153 HERIN HUGO SEM 8 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.82
12 00:18:13 1167 MENC-MOLINA COLIN SEM 9 M 12 AVC AIX 16.47
13 00:18:18 1200 ZUNINO YVES V2M 1 M 13 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16.39
14 00:18:27 1020 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 1 M 14 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16.26
15 00:18:30 1146 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 2 M 15 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16.22
16 00:18:56 1107 AUDET YVES V1M 3 M 16 A.C.S MRTINIQUE 15.85
17 00:19:01 1077 MEDARD FABRICE V1M 4 M 17 15.78
18 00:19:16 1015 BES BENOIT V1M 5 M 18 FC BARBENTANE 15.57
19 00:19:28 1052 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 6 M 19 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 15.41
20 00:19:30 1021 ROBERT ALEXIS SEM 10 M 20 15.38
21 00:19:32 1111 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 21 OM ATHLE 15.36
22 00:19:35 1012 MESSORI BERNARD V2M 3 M 22 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 15.32
23 00:19:47 1044 TOMMES ALAIN V1M 7 M 23 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.16
24 00:20:10 1031 LEMAITRE ANTOINE MIM 1 M 24 AIX ATHLE 14.88
25 00:20:12 1070 VINCENS BENOIT SEM 11 M 25 14.85
26 00:20:20 1123 CHALAS ANDREA JUM 2 M 26 14.75
27 00:20:24 1143 GAUBERT MARC V1M 8 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.71
28 00:20:25 328 BEZY DENIS V1M 9 M 28 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.69
29 00:20:28 1176 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 12 M 29 14.66
30 00:20:29 1018 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 13 M 30 FC BARBENTANE 14.65
31 00:20:30 1016 DIAZ SERGE V1M 10 M 31 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.63
32 00:20:31 1014 INCONNU SEM 14 M 32 14.62
33 00:20:33 1063 SOUTY GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 33 AIX 14.60
34 00:20:39 1047 BELTRANDO FREDERIC V1M 11 M 34 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.53
35 00:20:40 1038 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 15 M 35 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.52
36 00:20:41 1142 GARCIN OLIVIER SEM 16 M 36 14.50
37 00:20:41 354 CHABANE AMINA V1F 1 F 1 OM ATHLE 14.50
38 00:20:42 319 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.49
39 00:20:53 1017 VALENTE CLAUDE V2M 4 M 37 SEMELE USEE DE ROGNAC 14.37
40 00:20:59 1110 BARRIELLE YOHANN MIM 2 M 38 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 14.30
41 00:21:02 1126 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN V1M 12 M 39 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.26
42 00:21:06 1029 MOREAU ASTRID ESF 1 F 3 14.22
43 00:21:10 1068 FABRE JEAN-BAPTISTE JUM 3 M 40 14.17
44 00:21:13 1133 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 41 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.14
45 00:21:15 1045 LOUIBA KILLIAN MIM 3 M 42 9.9
46 00:21:16 1179 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 17 M 43 9.9
47 00:21:26 1037 DUQUESNE STEPHANE V2M 6 M 44 14.00
48 00:21:43 1036 DUQUESNE JULIETTE MIF 1 F 4 ST RAPHAEL TRI 13.81
49 00:21:44 1028 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 13 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.80
50 00:21:49 1034 BERGER RENE V3M 2 M 46 13.75
51 00:21:50 1106 ATIA ABDELAZIZ V1M 14 M 47 AIX ATHLTE PROVENCE 13.74
52 00:22:09 1055 LEDEMELE YANN V1M 15 M 48 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.54
53 00:22:16 1152 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 18 M 49 13.47
54 00:22:17 1032 VICARI DANIEL V3M 3 M 50 SLC MARTIGUES 13.46
55 00:22:18 1178 SALIVET REMI SEM 19 M 51 13.45
56 00:22:22 1035 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 2 F 5 DURANCE TRI 13.41
57 00:22:36 1025 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 6 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.27
58 00:22:49 1049 ROSA MARC V1M 16 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.15
59 00:22:53 1112 BENSOT ALI V3M 4 M 53 A I L ROUSSET 9.9
60 00:22:56 1189 SUAREZ JOSEPH V1M 17 M 54 9.9
61 00:23:03 1030 GUZMAN WILLIAM V2M 7 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
62 00:23:08 1185 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE JUF 1 F 7 KMS 9.9
63 00:23:27 1022 DEVIDE FRANCK V2M 8 M 56 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
64 00:23:35 1056 INCONNU SEM 20 M 57 9.9
65 00:23:37 1002 LUZI LOUISE CAF 1 F 8 9.9
66 00:23:44 1090 PALAZZO FRANCK SEM 21 M 58 9.9
67 00:23:47 1117 BORIE LOUISE V2F 3 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
68 00:23:50 1115 BIANCO ELODIE SEF 1 F 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
69 00:23:52 1013 TOMI NADIA SEF 2 F 11 AXI ATHLE 9.9
70 00:23:53 1078 PULCET STEPHANIE V1F 3 F 12 KMS 9.9
71 00:23:58 1011 ALLEGRE FRANCOISE V2F 4 F 13 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
72 00:23:58 1019 GRAS LUCIEN V3M 5 M 59 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
73 00:23:59 1173 QUEFFEULOU SALOME JUF 2 F 14 9.9
74 00:24:07 1130 CUPIDIN CELINE SEF 3 F 15 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
75 00:24:11 1026 CADIFRE ALAIN V3M 6 M 60 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
76 00:24:21 1071 FABRE CHRISTINE MIF 2 F 16 9.9
77 00:24:23 1066 FABRE GILLES V1M 18 M 61 9.9
78 00:24:31 1156 JOLLY LEA SEF 4 F 17 AIX ATHLE 9.9
79 00:24:32 1188 SUAREZ CHARLOTTE CAF 2 F 18 9.9
80 00:24:34 1138 ESNAULT NATHAN MIM 4 M 62 9.9
81 00:24:35 1113 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
82 00:24:38 1198 VIOU DOMINIQUE V3F 1 F 19 CE CMA CGM 9.9
83 00:24:42 1050 INCONNU SEM 22 M 64 9.9
84 00:24:53 1132 DEVERT JOEL V1M 19 M 65 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
85 00:24:57 1060 FERRIGNO EYMERIC V1M 20 M 66 9.9
86 00:25:13 1165 MELIA AMANDINE JUF 3 F 20 AIX ATHLETISME 9.9
87 00:25:13 1065 PRADEL VIOLETTE MIF 3 F 21 AIX ATHLE 9.9
88 00:25:15 1190 SUAREZ MARIE-LINE V1F 4 F 22 9.9
89 00:25:15 1131 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 7 M 67 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
90 00:25:21 1042 VOLAND FREDERIC V3M 8 M 68 9.9
91 00:25:25 1171 PERCHAIN PATRICK V1M 21 M 69 9.9
92 00:25:26 1051 PONARD ERIC V1M 22 M 70 LA MAISON 9.9
93 00:25:27 1053 MALBAQUI FRANCK V1M 23 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB 9.9
94 00:25:36 1027 BOUFFER MELANIE SEF 5 F 23 9.9
95 00:25:40 1194 THOMASSIN NADINE V2F 5 F 24 9.9
96 00:26:30 1001 MALAGOLI GERARD V3M 9 M 72 ASM VIEUX PORT 9.9
97 00:26:32 1186 SOUBRIE MAUD V3F 2 F 25 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
98 00:26:50 1127 COLLADO AURORE SEF 6 F 26 9.9
99 00:27:11 1170 NATCHOO SERGE V2M 9 M 73 CE CARREFOUR 9.9
100 00:27:14 1148 GORA CHRISTIAN V3M 10 M 74 9.9