Résultats

L´ARBOIS DURANNE
L'EnDuranne - 3ème Edition - 6KM Urbain. Édition 2014.

6 Km
27/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
104 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:59 85 URSENBACH JEAN JUM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.71
2 00:23:24 95 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 1 M 2 POWER SPORT 16.41
3 00:23:46 82 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 2 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.16
4 00:23:59 86 ALLARD LENI CAM 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
5 00:24:47 75 MAUER BENJAMIN CAM 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.49
6 00:26:14 84 ROBERT ALEXIS SEM 3 M 6 14.64
7 00:26:19 10 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 7 OM ATHLE 14.59
8 00:26:29 72 MONCORGE PATRICK SEM 4 M 8 14.50
9 00:26:54 47 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.28
10 00:26:57 83 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 1 M 10 LFA TRETS 14.25
11 00:27:02 52 MOUILA JACKY V1M 2 M 11 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 14.20
12 00:27:39 93 STAUNTON GERARD V3M 2 M 12 13.89
13 00:27:43 105 LEMAITRE ANTOINE CAM 3 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.85
14 00:27:46 102 CAMOIN JEAN-YVES V1M 3 M 14 13.83
15 00:27:51 24 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 5 M 15 TRIATHL'AIX 13.79
16 00:28:03 50 MONTARELLO ROBERT V2M 2 M 16 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.69
17 00:28:18 63 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 6 M 17 13.57
18 00:28:41 44 LEMAITRE LEA SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.39
19 00:28:52 31 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 4 M 18 13.30
20 00:29:02 97 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE V2F 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.23
21 00:29:40 101 AGEN DAVID SEM 7 M 19 9.9
22 00:29:43 39 KRELIL BENJAMIN SEM 8 M 20 9.9
23 00:29:45 57 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
24 00:30:14 12 BOISSONT SOPHIE V1F 2 F 4 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
25 00:30:44 38 KOPF ALAIN V2M 3 M 21 9.9
26 00:31:02 81 CAVILLON DENIS V2M 4 M 22 9.9
27 00:31:04 76 VELA DENIS V2M 5 M 23 COURIR POUR TRISTAN 9.9
28 00:31:27 91 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 6 M 24 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
29 00:31:39 69 LE-MOEL JEROME SEM 9 M 25 9.9
30 00:31:51 35 GRANGEON SOPHIE SEF 2 F 5 9.9
31 00:31:56 66 SZCZOT JULIE SEF 3 F 6 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
32 00:32:00 16 BORIE LOUISE V2F 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
33 00:32:04 25 CORTES FABIEN SEM 10 M 26 9.9
34 00:32:19 251 PULCET STEPHANIE V1F 3 F 8 KMS 9.9
35 00:32:23 11 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
36 00:32:39 71 CADIERE ALAIN V3M 3 M 28 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
37 00:32:54 42 LE-GUILLOU GEORGES V4M 2 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
38 00:33:18 98 ROBERT FRANCOISE V3F 1 F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
39 00:33:36 96 SALAMANOWITCH FRANCK V1M 5 M 30 9.9
40 00:34:00 94 PEREZ EVELIN V4M 3 M 31 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
41 00:34:05 79 ITKIN DAVID V2M 7 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
42 00:34:09 70 ONIER FRANCOISE V1F 4 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
43 00:34:11 108 PRABEL VERONIQUE V1F 5 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
44 00:34:18 55 PASSOT FANNY SEF 4 F 12 9.9
45 00:34:40 103 LEMAITRE NICOLAS V1M 6 M 33 CMA 9.9
46 00:34:50 87 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 2 F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
47 00:35:53 99 KOHLER WILLIAM V1M 7 M 34 9.9
48 00:35:54 100 KOHLER THOMAS CAM 4 M 35 9.9
49 00:36:42 54 ORTOLA LISA SEF 5 F 14 9.9
50 00:37:12 41 LE-GOFF PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 36 9.9
51 00:37:36 22 CHAIX ALEXANDRA V1F 6 F 15 9.9
52 00:37:50 15 N:Anonyme 15 P:Anonyme 15 V2M 8 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
53 00:37:54 616 JAMIS MANUEL V1M 9 M 38 IRON RACE 9.9
54 00:38:18 109 KHALED SANDRINE V1F 7 F 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
55 00:38:42 56 PRAT VIOLAINE V1F 8 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
56 00:39:38 40 LARA CAROLE V1F 9 F 18 9.9
57 00:39:48 110 SEVIN JEROME V1M 10 M 39 9.9
58 00:39:54 7 AMATE SEVERINE SEF 6 F 19 9.9
59 00:40:03 60 ROSATI PAULETTE V2F 3 F 20 9.9
60 00:40:16 107 ANDREANI JOANNE CAF 1 F 21 9.9
61 00:40:38 45 MAYO AURELIE SEF 7 F 22 SEBDANCE SCHOOL 9.9
62 00:40:41 104 TRIQUET BLANDINE V1F 10 F 23 L'ECLAIR 9.9
63 00:41:10 602 ARMANDY MICHEL V2M 9 M 40 9.9
64 00:41:22 46 MAZURIER FLORENCE V1F 11 F 24 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
65 00:41:32 9 BAUDEZ MIREILLE SEF 8 F 25 9.9
66 00:41:38 59 ROMANO PAUL SEM 11 M 41 9.9
67 00:41:43 68 TRONCHE CYNDIE SEF 9 F 26 9.9
68 00:41:45 89 IBRE LAURA JUF 1 F 27 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
69 00:41:46 92 JOBARD CORINNE V1F 12 F 28 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
70 00:41:54 43 LEFEBVRE KEVIN ESM 1 M 42 9.9
71 00:42:00 8 BARDET CARINE V1F 13 F 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
72 00:42:11 613 PARFU FLORENT SEM 12 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
73 00:42:51 61 SAILLANT MARLENE SEF 10 F 30 9.9
74 00:43:07 37 JEANNIN ARIANE V1F 14 F 31 9.9
75 00:43:08 20 CAUDERLIER MARIE-ALINE SEF 11 F 32 9.9
76 00:43:11 27 CUENOT CARINE V1F 15 F 33 9.9
77 00:43:55 33 FERNANDEZ JULIE SEF 12 F 34 9.9
78 00:44:13 51 MOTTE KARINE V1F 16 F 35 9.9
79 00:44:27 90 IBRE AUDREY CAF 2 F 36 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
80 00:44:29 62 SALAVAGIONE CLAIRE SEF 13 F 37 9.9
81 00:44:43 34 GIRARDO FLORIAN ESM 2 M 44 9.9
82 00:44:57 67 TEXIER MARINE SEF 14 F 38 9.9
83 00:45:22 14 BONHENRY GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 45 9.9
84 00:45:22 13 BONHENRY ANNE SEF 15 F 39 9.9
85 00:45:33 64 SEIMANDI MAGALI SEF 16 F 40 9.9
86 00:45:39 73 GALTIER JOCELYNE V2F 4 F 41 9.9
87 00:45:39 36 GUIHENEUF VIRGINIE SEF 17 F 42 9.9
88 00:45:46 48 MOKHTAR-SLIMANE SARA SEF 18 F 43 9.9
89 00:46:10 78 ARMANDY MARIE-LAURE V1F 17 F 44 9.9
90 00:46:11 77 ARMANDY MANON CAF 3 F 45 9.9
91 00:46:20 21 CAZALOT MATHILDE SEF 19 F 46 9.9
92 00:46:33 112 FRIZON PRICILA SEF 20 F 47 9.9
93 00:47:08 30 DUBOIS CATHERINE V1F 18 F 48 LES ESCARZELLES 9.9
94 00:47:08 6 ALLEMAND AURELIE SEF 21 F 49 LES ESCARZELLES 9.9
95 00:47:13 495 DELLUC CATHY V1F 19 F 50 9.9
96 00:48:53 26 COSTE FLORENCE V1F 20 F 51 LES ESCARZELLES 9.9
97 00:48:53 80 SMILLIE MARY-ANN V2F 5 F 52 9.9
98 00:50:56 106 CASTELLISI MARIE-JEANNE V3F 3 F 53 SC PAM 9.9
99 00:51:21 49 MONELL LUCIE SEF 22 F 54 9.9
100 00:51:46 17 BRUCKERT MATHIEU V1M 11 M 46 9.9