Résultats

La Cabro d'Or - Semi - 21KM. Édition 2014.

21 Km
19/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
271 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:16:53 2298 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.39
2 01:17:08 2395 MOUCHART MATTHIAS ESM 1 M 2 STADE LAURENTIN D'ATHLETISME 16.34
3 01:19:04 2191 SOCCORSI ERIC V1M 1 M 3 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 15.94
4 01:20:09 2318 MANENT GILBERT V2M 1 M 4 CA VEYNES 15.72
5 01:22:18 2189 MEROUANE BRAHIM V2M 2 M 5 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE 15.31
6 01:22:18 2314 BEKRAR ABDALLAH V1M 2 M 6 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 15.31
7 01:22:20 2446 BESSIS EDDINE V1M 3 M 7 15.30
8 01:22:26 2333 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 8 COURIR A MEYREUIL/ENDURANCE SHOP 15.29
9 01:22:30 2382 FASSY LAURENT V1M 5 M 9 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.27
10 01:22:53 2398 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 6 M 10 TEAM UR/DUO TONIC 15.20
11 01:23:03 2346 COIC ALAIN SEM 2 M 11 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.17
12 01:23:34 2442 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 3 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
13 01:23:41 2196 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 3 M 13 OAMP 9.9
14 01:24:10 2419 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 7 M 14 AIL ROUSSET 14.97
15 01:24:21 2182 INCONNU SEM 4 M 15 14.94
16 01:24:41 2400 MOUCHART ROMUALD V1M 8 M 16 TMT 14.88
17 01:24:55 2404 CISCARDI THOMAS SEM 5 M 17 VC LA POMME 14.84
18 01:25:00 2325 BELFY ARNAUD SEM 6 M 18 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.82
19 01:25:37 2369 PICARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 7 M 19 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14.72
20 01:25:42 2223 IOPPOLO PIERRE SEM 8 M 20 14.70
21 01:25:54 2187 FAURIE GEOFFROY V1M 9 M 21 14.67
22 01:26:57 2185 CARITAN PATRICK V2M 4 M 22 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.49
23 01:26:57 2219 GOMEZ JOSE V1M 10 M 23 14.49
24 01:27:09 2214 GANDEL FRANCK V1M 11 M 24 14.46
25 01:27:13 2445 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 12 M 25 14.45
26 01:27:18 2396 BOURNEIX GERARD V2M 5 M 26 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 14.43
27 01:27:57 2332 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 13 M 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.33
28 01:28:00 2448 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 9 M 28 14.32
29 01:28:20 2188 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 10 M 29 14.26
30 01:28:35 2441 SIKA GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 30 VITROLLES TRIALTHLON 14.22
31 01:29:34 2275 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 12 M 31 9.9
32 01:30:04 2380 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 13 M 32 ROGNAC,ATHLETIC,CLUB 13.99
33 01:30:09 2347 DELAN MICHEL V1M 14 M 33 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.98
34 01:30:21 2397 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V2M 6 M 34 TEAM TINABICI 13.95
35 01:30:24 2315 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 14 M 35 CA VEYNES 13.94
36 01:30:39 2363 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V3M 1 M 36 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 13.90
37 01:31:28 2392 GENIN ADRIEN SEM 15 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.78
38 01:32:07 2430 GAILLARD JEROME SEM 16 M 38 13.68
39 01:32:13 2241 MONSACRE CYRILLE V1M 15 M 39 13.66
40 01:32:30 2253 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 17 M 40 13.62
41 01:32:49 2351 FABBRI OLIVIER SEM 18 M 41 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.58
42 01:32:54 2342 MAGRE ALAIN V1M 16 M 42 DURANCE TRIATHLON 13.56
43 01:33:01 2334 CAPUS SERGE V1M 17 M 43 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.55
44 01:33:06 2393 VANIER YANNICK V1M 18 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.53
45 01:33:10 2148 MILLE SERGE V1M 19 M 45 APM 13.52
46 01:33:18 2345 SENDRA LAURENT V1M 20 M 46 EP MANOSQUE 13.50
47 01:33:23 2433 ALLART MAXIME SEM 19 M 47 FREE STRAN TEAM 13.49
48 01:33:45 2221 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 20 M 48 13.44
49 01:33:57 2244 NEGREL GERARD V3M 2 M 49 13.41
50 01:34:12 2348 NAHMIAS PHILIPPE V1M 21 M 50 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.38
51 01:34:18 2281 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 21 M 51 13.36
52 01:34:20 2166 CANIVET PHILIPPE SEM 22 M 52 13.36
53 01:34:28 2353 TERTRAIS SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 53 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 13.34
54 01:34:40 2157 BEN-AMMAR MOUNIR V1M 22 M 54 13.31
55 01:35:00 2207 FAVRO RICHARD V2M 7 M 55 13.26
56 01:35:23 2410 CONESA GEOFFREY SEM 24 M 56 13.21
57 01:35:38 2170 COLOMBO STEPHANE V1M 23 M 57 13.18
58 01:35:47 2186 RAMONDOU PATRICK V1M 24 M 58 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.15
59 01:36:00 2439 DETHY LIONEL SEM 25 M 59 E.P. MANOSQUE 13.13
60 01:36:13 2440 BOUAZZA BOLO V1M 25 M 60 9.9
61 01:36:14 2447 PHILIPPOT CHRISTOPHE SEM 26 M 61 9.9
62 01:36:18 2283 DOUCET-CARRIERE CHRISTOFER V1M 26 M 62 3A 9.9
63 01:36:24 2194 GEVIA J.-MICHEL V2M 8 M 63 9.9
64 01:36:35 2156 BEAUDOIN CHARLES SEM 27 M 64 9.9
65 01:36:39 2200 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 27 M 65 9.9
66 01:36:40 2403 LAUGERO CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 66 ULTRAMIA13 9.9
67 01:36:40 2402 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 67 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
68 01:36:43 2324 DANIELOU ERIC V1M 29 M 68 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
69 01:36:48 2160 BIANCO NICOLAS SEM 29 M 69 9.9
70 01:37:03 2389 PETITALOT FREDERIC V1M 30 M 70 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
71 01:37:13 2161 BLANCHARD CORALIE SEF 1 F 1 9.9
72 01:37:15 2444 MOURET LAURENT SEM 30 M 71 9.9
73 01:37:24 2258 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 31 M 72 9.9
74 01:38:00 2352 CHEVALLIER FRANCK SEM 32 M 73 FSPN 9.9
75 01:38:03 2179 DUBOURG PIERRE-ALAIN SEM 33 M 74 9.9
76 01:38:16 2379 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 31 M 75 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
77 01:38:31 2432 CRISTOFANI PASCAL V1M 32 M 76 9.9
78 01:38:31 2354 NAVARRO SERGE V2M 9 M 77 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 9.9
79 01:38:43 2368 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 34 M 78 MASSILIA SPORTS 9.9
80 01:38:55 2355 POLI OLIVIER V1M 33 M 79 KANAJOG 9.9
81 01:39:04 2272 TANKOSIC VINCENT SEM 35 M 80 9.9
82 01:39:06 2423 PERONA CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 2 EXPERTRAIL 9.9
83 01:39:13 2424 OUTRE BENOIT SEM 36 M 81 9.9
84 01:39:17 2384 BOERI PHILIPPE V1M 34 M 82 SCO SAINTES MARGUERITES 9.9
85 01:39:21 2242 MOYA JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 35 M 83 9.9
86 01:39:24 2278 WAGNER FRANTZ SEM 37 M 84 9.9
87 01:39:26 2371 DUCROCQ GILLES V2M 10 M 85 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
88 01:39:34 2193 FANIA HERVE SEM 38 M 86 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 9.9
89 01:40:02 2217 GELAS THOMAS SEM 39 M 87 9.9
90 01:40:03 2169 COLAS GERARD V2M 11 M 88 9.9
91 01:40:08 2350 ALESTRO JACQUES V1M 36 M 89 EPM MANOSQUE 9.9
92 01:40:12 2443 DUVAL JEROME SEM 40 M 90 9.9
93 01:40:23 2438 SIAH ALI SEM 41 M 91 9.9
94 01:40:25 2236 LOUIS JASON SEM 42 M 92 9.9
95 01:40:39 2361 RIBERA GUY V2M 12 M 93 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
96 01:40:43 2245 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 43 M 94 9.9
97 01:40:46 2340 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 13 M 95 CSPCG 13 9.9
98 01:41:03 2260 ROLLAND JACQUES V3M 3 M 96 9.9
99 01:41:28 2279 WERNER MARTIN V1M 37 M 97 9.9
100 01:41:59 2268 SCANIGLIA PHILIPPE V1M 38 M 98 9.9