Résultats

Les Boucles du Verdon parcours : 148KM. Édition 2014.

148 Km
18/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
280 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:55:04 729 CULIEZ BENOIT C 1 M 1 MANDELIEU 37.78
2 03:55:04 529 CARLIER ALEXIS A 1 M 2 SC DE NICE JOLLYWEAR 37.78
3 03:55:24 560 MARECAILLE ANTONIN A 2 M 3 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 37.72
4 03:55:41 580 BONNET SEBASTIEN C 2 M 4 VC PONTOIS 37.68
5 03:55:48 517 ROUX MICHEL D 1 M 5 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 37.66
6 03:56:31 579 POLNERONI DAVID A 3 M 6 TEAM SCOTT LA CLUSAZ 37.54
7 03:57:13 527 BAUDOIN LIONEL A 4 M 7 VC AJACCIO 37.43
8 03:57:13 542 FABIO JEREMY A 5 M 8 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 37.43
9 03:57:14 568 PHILIBERT NICOLAS A 6 M 9 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 37.43
10 04:00:05 512 OSTIAN FREDERIC C 3 M 10 PTRA 36.99
11 04:00:56 575 TURNES WILLIAM C 4 M 11 TEAM LA TOUSSUIRE LES SYBELLES 36.86
12 04:00:57 513 OUGIER NICOLAS C 5 M 12 TEAM SCOTT LA CLASAY 36.85
13 04:02:22 823 BASTIAN GUILLAUME B 1 M 13 ACME 36.64
14 04:02:34 532 COLLIARD DOMINIQUE C 6 M 14 GO LA LECHERE 36.61
15 04:04:03 837 MEZURE TONY B 2 M 15 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 36.39
16 04:04:04 541 EUSTACHE CEDRIC A 7 M 16 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 36.38
17 04:05:01 566 PALUELLO CEDRIC A 8 M 17 36.24
18 04:05:01 685 AGNIEL NICOLAS A 9 M 18 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 36.24
19 04:09:35 514 PESSEY JEAN-FRANCIS B 3 M 19 TEAM SCOTT LA CLUSAY 35.58
20 04:10:07 847 CHEYLAN STEPHANE C 7 M 20 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 35.50
21 04:10:08 818 RAYBAUD NICOLAS A 10 M 21 HAUTE ROUTE 35.50
22 04:10:29 781 NAJY RACHID A 11 M 22 VELO CLUB AJACCIO 35.45
23 04:10:30 786 PESCE JULIEN A 12 M 23 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 35.45
24 04:10:51 506 FERAUD NICOLAS A 13 M 24 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 35.40
25 04:10:52 768 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE C 8 M 25 VC LA POMME 35.40
26 04:10:52 507 FERAUD PIERRE A 14 M 26 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 35.40
27 04:10:53 672 ROUX JANICK B 4 M 27 LE LAVANDOU 35.39
28 04:10:55 835 LAINE CHRISTOPHE C 9 M 28 VC DE SIX FOURS 35.39
29 04:12:05 576 VARNIER DAVID C 10 M 29 RISOUL VELO CLUB 35.23
30 04:12:18 843 LE-DEUFF SERGE D 2 M 30 35.20
31 04:13:44 569 POTTIER CYRILLE C 11 M 31 OCCV 35.00
32 04:13:46 669 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE C 12 M 32 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 34.99
33 04:13:47 639 HAMBLETT PAUL B 5 M 33 AZUR CYCLE TOUR 34.99
34 04:13:50 515 PHANON JEROME B 6 M 34 AGS CYCLOSPORT 34.98
35 04:13:53 547 GIRDLESTONE DYLAN A 15 M 35 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 34.98
36 04:13:53 550 IVANOV NIKOLAY A 16 M 36 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 34.98
37 04:14:31 696 BERNHARD NICOLAS B 7 M 37 UC GRASSE 34.89
38 04:14:33 516 ROUX JEAN-PASCAL D 3 M 38 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 34.89
39 04:14:34 614 BLEUSE BRUNO D 4 M 39 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS 34.88
40 04:14:35 501 BECARUD THOMAS A 17 M 40 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 34.88
41 04:14:36 562 MELA ERIC C 13 M 41 VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIO 34.88
42 04:14:59 760 HUDRY JEAN-MARIE C 14 M 42 G.O. LA LECHERE 34.83
43 04:14:59 680 TOMASONI GREGORY B 8 M 43 TEAM FUSION 34.83
44 04:15:14 526 AYASSE STEPHANE B 9 M 44 V.C.MOYENNE DURANCE 34.79
45 04:15:15 540 EUGENE CYRILLE B 10 M 45 G.O. LA LECHERE 34.79
46 04:15:16 173 ABRARD FREDERIC B 11 M 46 34.79
47 04:16:15 652 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE A 18 M 47 RO SANARYENNE 34.65
48 04:16:58 520 TEILLES LUC D 5 M 48 MASSALIA CYCLISME 34.56
49 04:18:24 841 MOSSOTTO LAURENT B 12 M 49 34.37
50 04:20:48 508 GILLY HERVE C 15 M 50 ORGANICOACH 34.05
51 04:20:49 660 MOUIGN ERIC C 16 M 51 34.05
52 04:21:24 695 BENTOGLIO ROBERTA W2 1 F 1 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 33.97
53 04:21:24 744 ESPOSITO MASSIMO C 17 M 52 ASD TEAM 99 33.97
54 04:22:51 556 LACOFFRETTE DAVID C 18 M 53 33.78
55 04:23:20 525 AURIGNAC SAMY A 19 M 54 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 33.72
56 04:23:20 555 KONSTANTINOV RADOSLAV B 13 M 55 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 33.72
57 04:23:20 552 JULIUS JAYDE-ANDREW A 20 M 56 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 33.72
58 04:23:21 522 WYTTENBACH BRUNO B 14 M 57 CCSM 33.72
59 04:23:22 549 GRAS REMY A 21 M 58 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 33.72
60 04:23:57 523 ALFONSO THOMAS A 22 M 59 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 33.64
61 04:24:43 559 LOURD RODOLPHE B 15 M 60 A.S. FONTAINE 33.55
62 04:26:02 561 MARTINS CEDRIC A 23 M 61 CSC LA CIOTAT 33.38
63 04:26:08 833 GONZALES LAURENT B 16 M 62 OCCANTIBES 33.37
64 04:26:31 771 MARBEHAN DENIS B 17 M 63 UC SAINT SATURNIN-VEDENE 33.32
65 04:26:33 769 MARAGA CLAUDE D 6 M 64 ROGNES 33.31
66 04:27:00 524 ASSAUD BERNARD B 18 M 65 SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 33.26
67 04:27:00 682 VAULOT CHRISTOPHE D 7 M 66 33.26
68 04:27:38 732 DAVID GUILLAUME C 19 M 67 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 33.18
69 04:27:38 666 PROVILLARD FLORENT C 20 M 68 RO SANARYENNE 33.18
70 04:27:38 830 ZUCCHINI PHILIPPE D 8 M 69 33.18
71 04:27:39 819 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE C 21 M 70 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 33.18
72 04:29:16 659 MOGGIA MICHEL E 1 M 71 RO SANARYENNE 32.98
73 04:29:17 670 ROBIN JACKIE E 2 M 72 RO SANARYENNE 32.98
74 04:29:17 690 BAELEN FABRICE C 22 M 73 ES CANNES 32.98
75 04:29:18 521 VALENTIN JEROME C 23 M 74 32.97
76 04:29:21 519 STOCCHI GIANNI A 24 M 75 TEAM VERCORS 32.97
77 04:30:07 558 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN C 24 M 76 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 32.87
78 04:30:57 610 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS C 25 M 77 A49461C 32.77
79 04:30:58 642 KINDER FREDERIC C 26 M 78 32.77
80 04:31:00 766 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS B 19 M 79 CSM SEYNOIS 32.77
81 04:31:42 834 QUIN JEAN-YVES D 9 M 80 VC SIX FOURS 32.68
82 04:31:43 650 LOPEZ BRUNO B 20 M 81 32.68
83 04:31:46 554 KIRSIG CHRISTOPHER A 25 M 82 ROUE DOR SANARY 32.68
84 04:32:25 679 THIRY FREDERIC C 27 M 83 32.60
85 04:32:26 761 JAGUELIN CHRISTOPHE B 21 M 84 G.S.E.M NICE 32.60
86 04:32:27 692 BEAUDET MICHEL C 28 M 85 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 32.59
87 04:34:00 626 DEMANDE CHRISTOPHE D 10 M 86 TEAM EUROPE ENERGY 32.41
88 04:34:00 820 KILMAN ALAIN D 11 M 87 VC TREVOUX 32.41
89 04:34:00 689 ARNAUD SYLVAIN B 22 M 88 VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER 32.41
90 04:34:01 571 ROHMER MARC D 12 M 89 TEAM ECO CYCLO 32.41
91 04:34:43 534 CORREGGIO PASCAL D 13 M 90 EP MANOSQUE CYCLO 32.32
92 04:35:15 759 HERNANDEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE C 29 M 91 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS 32.26
93 04:35:23 738 DUPIN THOMAS C 30 M 92 AVCA 32.25
94 04:35:43 634 GASTAUD ERIC D 14 M 93 TEAM AZUR EVASION 32.21
95 04:35:43 654 MAILLIET PAUL E 3 M 94 RO SANARYENNE 32.21
96 04:35:45 697 BERTE FRANCK C 31 M 95 COTE D'AZUR 32.20
97 04:35:46 720 CHARRET ROMAIN A 26 M 96 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 32.20
98 04:35:48 742 EMANI DAVID B 23 M 97 GSEM NICE 32.20
99 04:36:48 733 DEALET SYLVAIN C 32 M 98 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE JOLLYWEAR 32.08
100 04:37:49 844 REVIGLIO PHILIPPE C 33 M 99 ES CANNES 31.96