Résultats

Les Boucles du Verdon parcours : 90KM. Édition 2014.

90 Km
18/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
374 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:31:29 52 VANOVERSCHELDE QUENTIN A 1 M 1 SC NICE35.65
2 02:31:58 277 MANDERON PASCAL A 2 M 2 TEAM MARTIGUES SC-VIVELO35.53
3 02:32:58 35 HALGAND PATRICE C 1 M 3 TEAM HALGAND-SPORTS35.30
4 02:35:57 40 LOMBARDO ALEXANDRE A 3 M 4 MARTIGUES SPORT34.63
5 02:35:57 398 MAURIN JEAN-MICHEL B 1 M 5 34.63
6 02:35:58 421 GIANFREDA FRANCK C 2 M 6 TRIATHLON PAYS GRASSOIS34.62
7 02:39:37 401 PARA JEROME B 2 M 7 33.83
8 02:41:04 316 SELIM QUENTIN A 4 M 8 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE33.53
9 02:41:53 157 SEVENNEC YANN C 3 M 9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE33.36
10 02:42:02 44 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE B 3 M 10 TEAM HALGAND-SPORTS33.33
11 02:42:13 155 RIVALAN YOANN C 4 M 11 RO SANARYENNE33.29
12 02:42:13 27 D'AMICO MARIO D 1 M 12 UC MONACO33.29
13 02:42:14 48 SEGURA GUILLAUME B 4 M 13 SAINTE-TULLE VELO SPORTS33.29
14 02:42:27 2 BONNAFOUX JEAN C 5 M 14 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON33.24
15 02:42:28 13 PILLET XAVIER B 5 M 15 TEAM VERCORS33.24
16 02:42:29 422 SOULIE DIDIER C 6 M 16 AC VALBONNE33.23
17 02:42:31 88 BASCONTE FREDERIC C 7 M 17 CAP VELO33.23
18 02:43:16 17 BERNARD DANIEL C 8 M 18 VC MOYENNE DURANCE33.07
19 02:43:19 119 GRUET OLIVIER B 6 M 19 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON33.06
20 02:43:22 153 RICHEDA BASTIEN A 5 M 20 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN33.05
21 02:43:31 324 SUJKOWSKI ALAIN D 2 M 21 UC CARQUEIRANNE33.02
22 02:43:38 200 BOYER SEBASTIEN B 7 M 22 CYCLO CLUB EUROCOPTER33.00
23 02:43:53 3 BOYER SEBASTIEN B 8 M 23 CA PEYMEINADE32.95
24 02:43:57 413 TURINI JEROME D 3 M 24 ESCL ROGNES32.94
25 02:44:01 290 MONTEL ALEXANDRE A 6 M 25 ORGANICOACH32.92
26 02:44:15 20 BOTTAGISI CLAUDE C 9 M 26 AVC SISTERON32.88
27 02:45:02 49 TAMBORINI DANIEL B 9 M 27 TEAM HALGAND-SPORTS32.72
28 02:45:38 43 PARIS JEAN-PHILIPPE B 10 M 28 CA PEYMEINADE32.60
29 02:46:03 320 SIMIAN PIERRE B 11 M 29 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX32.52
30 02:46:03 84 BABOU LIONEL C 10 M 30 ROUE D'OR SANARIENNE32.52
31 02:46:14 134 MANTOVANI DAVID B 12 M 31 RO SANARYENNE32.48
32 02:46:14 9 HERMITTE KEVIN A 7 M 32 ROUE D'OR SISTERON32.48
33 02:46:15 397 GRONCHI DAMIEN A 8 M 33 32.48
34 02:46:15 113 GALIA CHRISTIAN D 4 M 34 RO SANARYENNE32.48
35 02:46:15 239 GARDELLE LAURENT C 11 M 35 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON32.48
36 02:46:16 182 BARBOSA JOSE C 12 M 36 VELO CLUB APT32.48
37 02:46:17 428 CARON CHRISTOPHE C 13 M 37 VTT RANDO 0432.47
38 02:47:28 553 KARA MUSLUM C 14 M 38 TCDV32.25
39 02:47:29 287 MEYNADIER ARNAUD A 9 M 39 E.S CAVAILLON32.24
40 02:47:29 372 PORTRON GUILLAUME A 10 M 40 32.24
41 02:47:30 47 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE B 13 M 41 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON32.24
42 02:47:30 399 BENON DAMIEN C 15 M 42 LA PEYMENADE32.24
43 02:47:39 224 DENIZOT FREDERIC B 14 M 43 VTT DU GARLABAN32.21
44 02:47:39 278 MANENT YVES C 16 M 44 VELO SPORT CARCOIS32.21
45 02:47:50 170 VITOUR FRANCK C 17 M 45 RO SANARYENNE32.17
46 02:47:51 257 JAYE WILLIAM C 18 M 46 VCMD32.17
47 02:48:03 168 VILLARROYA JEAN-BAPTISTE A 11 M 47 VC LA POMME32.13
48 02:49:18 1 ALLEVARD VINCENT B 15 M 48 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON31.90
49 02:49:18 334 VEILLEROY JONATHAN A 12 M 49 31.90
50 02:49:19 404 JAUNE JEAN-MARC C 19 M 50 VTT RANDO 0431.89
51 02:49:19 394 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE F 1 M 51 UC CULOZ BELLEY31.89
52 02:49:19 342 XAVIER JEAN-PIERRE D 5 M 52 VC DRACENOIS31.89
53 02:49:24 268 LEPLOMB ERIC C 20 M 53 UC GRASSE31.88
54 02:49:31 229 EGIO VINCENT C 21 M 54 AVENIR CYCLISTE BRILLANNAIS31.86
55 02:51:38 144 ODDONE PHILIPPE C 22 M 55 CARCES31.46
56 02:52:49 417 GOSSIAUX LAURENT C 23 M 56 AMSLF FREJUS VTT31.25
57 02:53:03 763 KALS BETTY WM2 1 F 1 TEAM ECO CYCLO31.20
58 02:53:04 323 STEUNOU PHILIPPE D 6 M 57 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE31.20
59 02:53:04 90 BEAUVOIS MICKAEL A 13 M 58 31.20
60 02:53:05 201 BRANDIBAT JEROME B 16 M 59 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON31.20
61 02:53:07 150 REBUDDAT PHILIPPE A 14 M 60 VERDON TROIS TERROIS31.19
62 02:53:11 100 CASTELLAN BERNARD C 24 M 61 VC DRACENOIS31.18
63 02:53:18 419 GARCIA FRANCK B 17 M 62 CA PEYMEINADE31.16
64 02:53:18 93 BERTET ALAIN F 2 M 63 RO SANARYENNE31.16
65 02:53:19 338 VLAEMYNCK JEREMY B 18 M 64 VELO CLUB BMX VITROLLES31.16
66 02:53:19 154 RICHL STEPHANE C 25 M 65 CCTFB31.16
67 02:53:20 241 GAUTIER FREDERIC D 7 M 66 VELOPLUS31.15
68 02:53:22 198 BOYER FLORIAN A 15 M 67 VTT RANDO 0431.15
69 02:53:24 332 VAISSEAU VINCENT D 8 M 68 MASSALIA CYCLISME31.14
70 02:53:26 253 HERREGODS JEAN-MARC D 9 M 69 PSCV31.14
71 02:53:27 163 TOUQUET JEROME C 26 M 70 CYCLISTE DE L'UBAYE31.13
72 02:53:28 7 FIAERT CLAUDE C 27 M 71 US CHATEAU ARNOUX-SAINT AUBAN31.13
73 02:53:28 21 BRIONNE SERGE D 10 M 72 USCASA CYCLO VTT31.13
74 02:53:29 213 CHASSAGNE PHILIPPE E 1 M 73 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES31.13
75 02:53:30 384 DA-COSTA GILBERT C 28 M 74 VC VITROLLES9.90
76 02:54:13 249 GROVA DINO D 11 M 75 TEAM HALGAND-SPORTS31.00
77 02:54:43 388 MORISSON CLAUDE D 12 M 76 USTM30.91
78 02:54:44 279 MARROU RICHARD E 2 M 77 30.90
79 02:54:44 304 PREVOTEAU VINCENT C 29 M 78 SALON CYCLOSPORT30.90
80 02:54:45 208 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN D 13 M 79 VELO CLUB APT30.90
81 02:54:45 179 ARTERO MICHAEL B 19 M 80 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS30.90
82 02:54:45 16 WILLIOT JEAN-GILLES E 3 M 81 COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL UFOLEP 2930.90
83 02:55:40 54 DUPAQUIER ROLAND F 3 M 82 SCOD30.74
84 02:55:55 261 LAIFA MHEDY B 20 M 83 VC LA POMME30.70
85 02:55:56 414 AURAN NICOLAS A 16 M 84 30.69
86 02:55:57 357 GALLO ALEXANDRE E 4 M 85 TEAM SPOC NICE30.69
87 02:56:35 408 GENTY LIONEL C 30 M 86 30.58
88 02:56:35 302 PESTUGGIA PATRICK D 14 M 87 OC RAPHAELOIS30.58
89 02:56:37 112 FAVIER RICHARD A 17 M 88 30.57
90 02:56:38 313 ROUX MARC C 31 M 89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE30.57
91 02:56:38 127 LE-BAIL THIERRY C 32 M 90 CYCLO DURANCE LUBERON30.57
92 02:56:44 427 HAMLIN GILLES C 33 M 91 30.55
93 02:57:06 236 FOURNIER MATHIAS A 18 M 92 30.49
94 02:57:10 536 COSTE JEAN-CLAUDE E 5 M 93 TEAM ECO CYCLO30.48
95 02:57:13 411 BERTRAND FLORENT C 34 M 94 UC GRASSE30.47
96 02:57:13 420 FIGUIERE ALAIN D 15 M 95 AVC SISTERON30.47
97 02:57:13 188 BERTIN STEPHANE B 21 M 96 CYCLISTE DE L'UBAYE30.47
98 02:57:34 354 BAIMA JEROME B 22 M 97 UC CARQUEIRANNE30.41
99 02:57:46 325 SURAY PATRICK D 16 M 98 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS30.38
100 02:57:56 367 SIMON JACKY C 35 M 99 30.35
101 02:58:18 355 ORLANDINI CHRISTIAN D 17 M 100 TEAM SPOC NICE30.29