Résultats

Odyssee du 13 - Classement Sans Palmes. Édition 2014.

3 Km
08/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
158 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:41 225 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN VEM 1 M 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
2 00:39:48 229 ARMATOL FLORIAN VEM 2 M 2 CLUB NAUTIQUE ST CHAMOND 9.9
3 00:41:45 294 GUILLEMAIN YVAN VEM 3 M 3 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 9.9
4 00:43:15 382 TRICOT NICOLAS VEM 4 M 4 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 9.9
5 00:43:32 351 PETIT XAVIER VEM 5 M 5 GEMENOS NATATION 9.9
6 00:44:52 383 VANDE-WALLE GAUTHIER SEM 1 M 6 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 9.9
7 00:45:15 295 GUILLEN LIONEL VEM 6 M 7 APT NATATION 9.9
8 00:45:16 381 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 7 M 8 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
9 00:45:18 373 SENTENAC THEO JUM 1 M 9 9.9
10 00:45:20 268 DESTREZ ALAN JUM 2 M 10 AEAC 9.9
11 00:45:32 310 LATIL PAULINE JUF 1 F 1 PERTUIS NATATION 9.9
12 00:45:45 286 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 8 M 11 GENERATION GRAND BLEU 9.9
13 00:45:55 312 LE-PLENIER NICOLAS SEM 2 M 12 9.9
14 00:46:29 334 MIZON CANDICE SEF 1 F 2 ASCM TOULON NATATION 9.9
15 00:46:57 337 MULLER ERIC VEM 9 M 13 9.9
16 00:47:15 393 FROSINI ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 14 9.9
17 00:47:27 336 MULLER BERTRAND VEM 10 M 15 9.9
18 00:47:34 384 VATIN ERIC VEM 11 M 16 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
19 00:47:35 338 MUSCAT REMY VEM 12 M 17 CERCLE DES NAGEURS D'ANTIBES 9.9
20 00:47:39 223 AMAR ALAIN SEM 4 M 18 SCCM 9.9
21 00:47:43 272 DUMONT EDOUARD VEM 13 M 19 9.9
22 00:47:43 305 N:Anonyme 305 P:Anonyme 305 SEM 5 M 20 PAYS AIX NATATION 9.9
23 00:47:53 271 DHO JEROME VEM 14 M 21 CNC 9.9
24 00:47:56 354 POCACHARD STEPHANIE VEF 1 F 3 RHODIA CLUB PLONGEE 9.9
25 00:47:57 360 REMUSAT THIBAUT VEM 15 M 22 9.9
26 00:47:57 339 NAUDY CYRILLE VEM 16 M 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
27 00:48:02 306 JEAN GREGORY SEM 6 M 24 PERTUIS NATATION 9.9
28 00:48:04 340 NAVA MARIO VEM 17 M 25 9.9
29 00:48:23 370 SAUNIER PHILIPPE VEM 18 M 26 AIRBUS HELICOPTER 9.9
30 00:48:49 365 ROUIT BRUNO VEM 19 M 27 9.9
31 00:48:51 341 NIERI BRUNO VEM 20 M 28 ESM13(ECOLE DE SAUVETAGE COTIER MEDITERR 9.9
32 00:49:14 277 FERNANDEZ MICHEL VEM 21 M 29 9.9
33 00:49:35 344 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE VEM 22 M 30 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
34 00:49:42 253 CHRISTIEN MARIE SEF 2 F 4 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
35 00:49:46 390 WILSON JOHN VEM 23 M 31 CARNOUX :) 9.9
36 00:49:47 260 D'OFFAY REGIS VEM 24 M 32 TOULON TRIATHLON 9.9
37 00:49:54 245 N:Anonyme 245 P:Anonyme 245 VEM 25 M 33 JS COULAINES NATATION 9.9
38 00:50:00 375 SIP ALAIN VEM 26 M 34 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
39 00:50:01 333 MISS PIERRE VEM 27 M 35 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
40 00:50:03 315 LECUYER LOIC VEM 28 M 36 CNC 9.9
41 00:50:07 348 PARET DENIS VEM 29 M 37 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 9.9
42 00:50:10 249 CASTEL CHRISTINE SEF 3 F 5 ASCM TOULON NATATION 9.9
43 00:50:12 284 GENET FLORIAN SEM 7 M 38 TOULON TRIATHLON 9.9
44 00:50:18 364 ROUBAUD BRICE SEM 8 M 39 GENERATION GRAND BLEU 9.9
45 00:50:46 330 MERLET GWEN VEM 30 M 40 GGB 9.9
46 00:50:52 325 MARTIN LISE SEF 4 F 6 9.9
47 00:50:57 332 METAYER ETIENNE VEM 31 M 41 9.9
48 00:51:05 261 DANIEL STEPHANE VEM 32 M 42 9.9
49 00:51:07 350 N:Anonyme 350 P:Anonyme 350 SEM 9 M 43 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS (CNP) 9.9
50 00:51:19 345 OLIVA BENOIT SEM 10 M 44 ASCM TOULON APNEE 9.9
51 00:51:47 391 BOSQUIER LAURENT VEM 33 M 45 9.9
52 00:51:48 314 LECLERC MICHEL VEM 34 M 46 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
53 00:51:52 228 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE VEF 2 F 7 LES PLOUF 9.9
54 00:51:53 369 SARING JEROME VEM 35 M 47 AUCUN 9.9
55 00:51:57 287 GINOUX FRANCK VEM 36 M 48 TRIATLHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 9.9
56 00:51:59 316 LEZAIS DAVID VEM 37 M 49 9.9
57 00:52:18 240 BOTTERO JEAN-MARC VEM 38 M 50 ONN 9.9
58 00:52:19 278 FERY LIONEL VEM 39 M 51 TOULON TRIATHLON 9.9
59 00:52:25 248 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE VEM 40 M 52 9.9
60 00:52:28 232 BADIN AURELIEN SEM 11 M 53 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 9.9
61 00:52:43 355 POLVANI PATRICK VEM 41 M 54 9.9
62 00:52:52 227 ANNUNZIATA PASCAL SEM 12 M 55 9.9
63 00:52:56 366 SACHE THIERRY VEM 42 M 56 FREE IRON TEAM 9.9
64 00:53:03 321 MALEY VINCENT VEM 43 M 57 9.9
65 00:53:06 255 CLIMENT-MESTRE MARIE-HELENE VEF 3 F 8 CNC 9.9
66 00:53:16 392 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER VEM 44 M 58 9.9
67 00:53:18 376 SMAOUI MEHDI VEM 45 M 59 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
68 00:53:20 386 VEYRUNES LOUIS JUM 3 M 60 9.9
69 00:53:24 357 POULET OLIVIER VEM 46 M 61 9.9
70 00:53:40 307 JOANNES CINDY SEF 5 F 9 APT NATATION 9.9
71 00:53:45 293 GUILLARD ISABELLE VEF 4 F 10 9.9
72 00:54:10 318 LUCIANI PHILIPPE VEM 47 M 62 9.9
73 00:54:17 308 JOANNES PRISCILLIA SEF 6 F 11 NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS 9.9
74 00:54:28 247 CARRERE AXELLE SEF 7 F 12 9.9
75 00:54:29 378 TAVARES-DE-MEDEIROS EVALDO VEM 48 M 63 CNP 9.9
76 00:54:41 324 MARCO DIDIER VEM 49 M 64 9.9
77 00:55:04 234 BERGER REMY VEM 50 M 65 9.9
78 00:55:19 226 ANNUNZIATA LUC SEM 13 M 66 9.9
79 00:56:06 395 PANTALONE MARIE-LINE VEF 5 F 13 PAYS D AIX NATATION 9.9
80 00:56:10 377 TALASSINOS SEBASTIEN VEM 51 M 67 9.9
81 00:56:18 289 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL VEM 52 M 68 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9.9
82 00:56:30 231 ASTIER MAUD VEF 6 F 14 VILLE D'AUBAGNE 9.9
83 00:56:51 356 POTONNIEE OLIVIER VEM 53 M 69 9.9
84 00:56:54 346 OUDIN DIDIER VEM 54 M 70 CNSC ST CHAMOND 9.9
85 00:56:58 250 CASTELLARIN JEREMY SEM 14 M 71 9.9
86 00:57:57 242 BOURGUILLAULT MATTHIEU SEM 15 M 72 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 9.9
87 00:58:10 385 VERLEY LYONEL VEM 55 M 73 CNM 9.9
88 00:58:22 372 SENTENAC LAURENT VEM 56 M 74 9.9
89 00:58:24 238 BILLAUD FABRICE VEM 57 M 75 9.9
90 00:58:25 273 DURAND RICHARD VEM 58 M 76 9.9
91 00:58:48 236 BERTRAND MICHEL VEM 59 M 77 APTNATATION 9.9
92 00:58:52 368 SALOME MARTIN SEM 16 M 78 9.9
93 00:58:56 329 MEFFRE OLIVIER VEM 60 M 79 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON 9.9
94 00:59:01 359 RAMEL DELPHINE SEF 8 F 15 CLUB NAUTIQUE SAINT CHAMOND 9.9
95 00:59:16 281 GARNIER THIERRY VEM 61 M 80 GEM'NAT 9.9
96 00:59:19 389 VOULHOUX ROME VEM 62 M 81 9.9
97 00:59:32 342 NIZZOU MATHIEU VEM 63 M 82 VILLE D'AUBAGNE 9.9
98 00:59:42 388 VIGNAROLI LUDOVIC VEM 64 M 83 9.9
99 00:59:51 371 SEMPE-FILIPPI ANNE-LAURE VEF 7 F 16 LES PLOUFS 9.9
100 01:00:00 246 CARABEDIAN FRANCOIS VEM 65 M 84 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 9.9