Résultats

Odyssee du 13 - Classement Mono Palmes. Édition 2014.

3 Km
08/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
47 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:39 179 CORRE MATHILDE SEF 1 F 1 MV 9.9
2 00:32:51 188 GONARD NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 PAN 9.9
3 00:33:04 204 PINCI LOUIS VEM 1 M 2 AVCSM 9.9
4 00:33:14 209 SANCHEZ LAURENT VEM 2 M 3 AVCSM 9.9
5 00:33:45 211 SEEMANN ARNAUD SEM 2 M 4 UEP 9.9
6 00:34:13 187 GONARD BENOIT VEM 3 M 5 PAN 9.9
7 00:34:35 190 GUERIN NATHALIE VEF 1 F 2 AVCSM 9.9
8 00:37:15 171 BRIARD JEAN-MARIE VEM 4 M 6 LPS 9.9
9 00:37:52 172 CABRERA FLORENCE SEF 2 F 3 PAN 9.9
10 00:38:17 170 BOUBAULT SYLVAIN VEM 5 M 7 9.9
11 00:38:50 177 COLLAS MARIE-PIERRE VEF 2 F 4 AVCSM 9.9
12 00:39:02 191 GUILBERT ELISE VEF 3 F 5 UJSM 9.9
13 00:39:05 212 SEGUIN BRUNO VEM 6 M 8 UJSM 9.9
14 00:39:35 219 VIALA CHRISTOPHE VEM 7 M 9 CCNP 9.9
15 00:39:39 169 BOTTERO SERGE VEM 8 M 10 PAN 9.9
16 00:40:06 182 DELHORME ANDREA JUF 1 F 6 CCNP 9.9
17 00:40:18 196 LE-CONTE SANDIE VEF 4 F 7 PPO 9.9
18 00:40:21 216 TAGHON ISABELLE VEF 5 F 8 PAN 9.9
19 00:41:07 220 VIALA ELIE SEM 3 M 11 CCNP 9.9
20 00:41:21 218 TORRE SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 12 CCNP 9.9
21 00:41:52 176 N:Anonyme 176 P:Anonyme 176 SEF 3 F 9 PPO 9.9
22 00:42:03 198 LEGER NOLWENN VEF 6 F 10 PPO 9.9
23 00:42:53 201 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES VEM 9 M 13 PAN 9.9
24 00:43:29 192 HUERTA-VIVES LAURIE JUF 2 F 11 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALME 9.9
25 00:43:38 203 NOVELLI GERARD VEM 10 M 14 CAAP 9.9
26 00:43:40 199 LEMAIRE SOPHIE VEF 7 F 12 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE NAP 9.9
27 00:43:44 210 SCHWARTZ JEAN-JACQUES VEM 11 M 15 UEP 9.9
28 00:44:03 181 CURE ANNE-EDITH VEF 8 F 13 UJSM 9.9
29 00:44:05 215 TAGARIAN DOMINIQUE VEF 9 F 14 PAN 9.9
30 00:44:20 178 CORRE ANAIS SEF 4 F 15 MV 9.9
31 00:44:53 213 SIBOUL JULIE JUF 3 F 16 CCNP 9.9
32 00:45:41 175 CHATAING BEATRICE VEF 10 F 17 UJSM 9.9
33 00:45:44 195 LALMI IMANE JUF 4 F 18 PAN 9.9
34 00:46:08 168 BETEMPS EMMANUEL VEM 12 M 16 UJSM 9.9
35 00:46:11 200 MONDLOCH BRIGITTE VEF 11 F 19 CCNP 9.9
36 00:46:15 197 LE-DOUAREC CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 17 PPO 9.9
37 00:46:19 207 RAMOUSSE AMELIE SEF 5 F 20 UJSM 9.9
38 00:46:46 202 NERON BERTRAND VEM 13 M 18 PPO 9.9
39 00:46:53 184 ECHEVET VALERIE VEF 12 F 21 ADRB 9.9
40 00:47:23 174 CHABOUREL LAETITIA VEF 13 F 22 UEP 9.9
41 00:49:57 165 ANDREANI MURIELLE VEF 14 F 23 LP 9.9
42 00:50:16 206 PREVOST SOPHIE VEF 15 F 24 LP 9.9
43 00:52:34 186 GAUTIER EMELINE SEF 6 F 25 CPSNAP 9.9
44 00:57:39 208 RULLAN REBECCA VEF 16 F 26 UJSM 9.9
45 00:58:59 193 KIFFER JEAN-FRANCOIS VEM 14 M 19 UEP 9.9
46 01:00:50 222 WILHELM AGNES VEF 17 F 27 UEP 9.9
47 01:15:08 26 BOURRIEN JOANNA JUF 5 F 28 ORCA 9.9