Résultats

LA FOULEE RESSOURCE - 5KM. Édition 2014.

5 Km
11/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
1122 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:59 763 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.68
1 00:17:59 763 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.68
2 00:18:41 870 PETIT-PRETRE STEPHANE SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
2 00:18:41 870 PETIT-PRETRE STEPHANE SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.06
3 00:18:58 433 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 1 M 3 AC MIRAMAS 15.82
3 00:18:58 433 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 1 M 3 AC MIRAMAS 15.82
4 00:19:03 923 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS JUM 1 M 4 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 15.75
4 00:19:03 923 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS JUM 1 M 4 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 15.75
5 00:19:12 606 AMBROSSE PAUL JUM 2 M 5 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 15.63
5 00:19:12 606 AMBROSSE PAUL JUM 2 M 5 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 15.63
6 00:19:40 936 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 3 M 6 15.25
6 00:19:40 936 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 3 M 6 15.25
7 00:19:45 664 CANZANO MARC V1M 2 M 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.19
7 00:19:45 664 CANZANO MARC V1M 2 M 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.19
8 00:19:50 906 SELLIN MICHEL V1M 3 M 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.13
8 00:19:50 906 SELLIN MICHEL V1M 3 M 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.13
9 00:20:06 626 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 9 OM ATHLE 14.93
9 00:20:06 626 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 9 OM ATHLE 14.93
10 00:20:26 926 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 4 M 10 VTT DU GARLABAN 14.68
10 00:20:26 926 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 4 M 10 VTT DU GARLABAN 14.68
11 00:20:29 1103 ROZE RUDY SEM 4 M 11 14.65
11 00:20:29 1103 ROZE RUDY SEM 4 M 11 POLYCLINIQUE LA PROVENCALE 14.65
12 00:20:31 834 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.62
12 00:20:31 834 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.62
13 00:20:34 717 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE V2M 2 M 13 14.59
13 00:20:34 717 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE V2M 2 M 13 14.59
14 00:20:34 755 GAUBERT MARC V1M 5 M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.59
14 00:20:34 755 GAUBERT MARC V1M 5 M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.59
15 00:20:51 776 HAMET JULIEN SEM 5 M 15 ASP MARTIGUES 14.39
15 00:20:51 776 HAMET JULIEN SEM 5 M 15 CHRONO LIBRE 14.39
16 00:21:02 918 STAUTON GERRY V3M 2 M 16 14.26
16 00:21:02 918 STAUTON GERRY V3M 2 M 16 14.26
17 00:21:21 1064 POIROT JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 17 TRIATHL'AIX 14.05
17 00:21:21 1064 POIROT JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 17 CENTRE SAINT CHRISTOPHE 9.9
18 00:21:22 437 GODEFROY LUCAS JUM 3 M 18 LMA 14.04
18 00:21:22 437 GODEFROY LUCAS JUM 3 M 18 LMA 9.9
19 00:21:27 963 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 6 M 19 13.99
19 00:21:27 963 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 6 M 19 VIVREETCOMPRENDRE.FR 13.99
20 00:21:32 613 BAHAT ABBES V2M 4 M 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.93
20 00:21:32 613 BAHAT ABBES V2M 4 M 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.93
21 00:21:36 642 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 6 M 21 13.89
21 00:21:36 642 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 6 M 21 13.89
22 00:21:38 908 SIMON AYMERIC JUM 4 M 22 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 13.87
22 00:21:38 908 SIMON AYMERIC JUM 4 M 22 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 13.87
23 00:21:40 753 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 7 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.85
23 00:21:40 753 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 7 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.85
24 00:21:47 718 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.77
24 00:21:47 718 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.77
25 00:21:51 624 BELHADI SALAH SEM 7 M 25 13.73
25 00:21:51 624 BELHADI SALAH SEM 7 M 25 13.73
26 00:21:53 675 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 6 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.71
26 00:21:53 675 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 6 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.71
27 00:21:57 641 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 8 M 27 BSSA 13.67
27 00:21:57 641 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 8 M 27 BSSA 13.67
28 00:22:03 779 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 8 M 28 13.61
28 00:22:03 779 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 8 M 28 13.61
29 00:22:18 892 ROGER THOMAS JUM 5 M 29 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 13.45
29 00:22:18 892 ROGER THOMAS JUM 5 M 29 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 13.45
30 00:22:19 662 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 30 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.44
30 00:22:19 662 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 30 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.44
31 00:22:22 608 ANDREOLY ADRIEN CAM 1 M 31 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 13.41
31 00:22:22 608 ANDREOLY ADRIEN CAM 1 M 31 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 13.41
32 00:22:25 731 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 10 M 32 13.38
32 00:22:25 731 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 10 M 32 13.38
33 00:22:34 609 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.29
33 00:22:34 609 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.29
34 00:22:35 724 DUQUESNE STEPHANE V2M 7 M 33 13.28
34 00:22:35 724 DUQUESNE STEPHANE V2M 7 M 33 13.28
35 00:22:45 886 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.19
35 00:22:45 886 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.19
36 00:22:47 737 FABRE JEAN-BAPTISTE JUM 6 M 34 13.17
36 00:22:47 737 FABRE JEAN-BAPTISTE JUM 6 M 34 13.17
37 00:22:50 611 AUBERT BAPTISTE MIM 1 M 35 13.14
37 00:22:50 611 AUBERT BAPTISTE MIM 1 M 35 13.14
38 00:23:00 693 COURIC JEROME SEM 9 M 36 9.9
38 00:23:00 693 COURIC JEROME SEM 9 M 36 13.04
39 00:23:03 741 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE V1M 11 M 37 AS DARTY 13.02
39 00:23:03 741 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE V1M 11 M 37 AS DARTY 9.9
40 00:23:05 917 SOZZI JOELLE V2F 2 F 3 CHRONO LIBRE 13.00
40 00:23:05 917 SOZZI JOELLE V2F 2 F 3 CHRONO LIBRE 13.00
41 00:23:05 893 ROSA MARC V1M 12 M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.00
41 00:23:05 893 ROSA MARC V1M 12 M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.00
42 00:23:06 749 FOURNIER FLORIAN SEM 10 M 39 12.99
42 00:23:06 749 FOURNIER FLORIAN SEM 10 M 39 9.9
43 00:23:07 910 SMACKDJI LUCAS JUM 7 M 40 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 9.9
43 00:23:07 910 SMACKDJI LUCAS JUM 7 M 40 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 12.98
44 00:23:17 725 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 3 F 4 DURANCE TRIATHLON 12.88
44 00:23:17 725 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 3 F 4 DURANCE TRIATHLON 9.9
45 00:23:23 19 HENRIQUE XAVIER V1M 13 M 41 12.83
45 00:23:23 19 HENRIQUE XAVIER V1M 13 M 41 9.9
46 00:23:25 1018 DURAND FLORIE SEF 1 F 5 AIX PERF 12.81
46 00:23:25 1018 DURAND FLORIE SEF 1 F 5 AIX PERF 9.9
47 00:23:28 616 BARNAUD CEDRIC SEM 11 M 42 TEAM HUNTER 12.78
47 00:23:28 616 BARNAUD CEDRIC SEM 11 M 42 TEAM HUNTER 9.9
48 00:23:29 921 SUAREZ JOSEPH V1M 14 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
48 00:23:29 921 SUAREZ JOSEPH V1M 14 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.78
49 00:23:29 816 MAILLARD JEAN-LOUIS V2M 8 M 44 CHAUD LES PATTES 12.78
49 00:23:29 816 MAILLARD JEAN-LOUIS V2M 8 M 44 CHAUD LES PATTES 9.9
50 00:23:42 700 DANIEL SOPHIE V1F 2 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
50 00:23:42 700 DANIEL SOPHIE V1F 2 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.66