Résultats

LA DROMOISE - CONTRE-LA-MONTRE - 12.5Km. Édition 2014.

12 Km
27/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
46 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:38 1033 PESCE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 VELO SPORT HYEROIS31.00
2 00:22:47 1003 ARNAUD VINCENT SEM 2 M 2 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE31.00
3 00:23:51 1030 NIJSSEN KENNY SEM 3 M 3 VERENIGING MTB NOORDWEST30.00
4 00:23:56 1039 ROUGE FLORIAN SEM 4 M 4 VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS30.00
5 00:24:04 1035 PICHETTO PIERRE SEM 5 M 5 29.00
6 00:24:34 1019 DUTHILLE LUC SEM 6 M 6 VC PONTOIS29.00
7 00:24:52 1036 REYNAUD EMMANUEL SEM 7 M 7 TEAM ADC28.00
8 00:25:16 1038 ROCHE SYLVESTRE MA2M 1 M 8 28.00
9 00:25:40 1022 GLEZ FREDERIC MA1M 1 M 9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE28.00
10 00:25:49 1040 TOMASONI GREGORY MA1M 2 M 10 TEAM FUSION27.00
11 00:25:54 1014 CARRIRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MA2M 2 M 11 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM27.00
12 00:26:00 1056 VERICEL THOMAS MA1M 3 M 12 CCDIE/SPORT DIECIMES27.00
13 00:26:16 1024 KILMARTIN JANE MA2F 1 F 1 27.00
14 00:26:54 1043 WILLIOT JEAN-GILLES MA4M 1 M 13 COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL UFOLEP 2926.00
15 00:27:05 1032 OLIVE ANDRE MA4M 2 M 14 VELO CONCEPT26.00
16 00:27:07 1034 PETITJEAN DENIS MA4M 3 M 15 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY26.00
17 00:27:32 1045 PROMSAUD GERARD MA4M 4 M 16 CC DIE26.00
18 00:27:50 1027 MARAIS CYRILLE MA2M 3 M 17 25.00
19 00:27:51 1010 BETTON FABRICE MA2M 4 M 18 25.00
20 00:27:51 1023 GROS STEPHANIE MA1F 1 F 2 VELO CLUB VINCENNES25.00
21 00:27:52 1052 LAMY VINCENT MA2M 5 M 19 GAP (38)25.00
22 00:28:08 1007 BERNARD RAPHAEL MA2M 6 M 20 25.00
23 00:28:11 1029 MICHALON FLORENT MA3M 1 M 21 25.00
24 00:28:18 1025 LEYDET PIERRE MA4M 5 M 22 ASSO ROUE D'OR DE BRIGNOLES25.00
25 00:28:26 1042 VINCENT HERVE MA2M 7 M 23 CYCLO CLUB MONISTROL25.00
26 00:28:31 1051 GARAYT FABRICE MA2M 8 M 24 ST FORTUNA (07)25.00
27 00:28:38 1055 GUILLAUME MICKAEL MA2M 9 M 25 CCDIE25.00
28 00:28:39 1006 BERNARD PIERRE MA4M 6 M 26 AVENIR CYCLISTE BRILLANNAIS25.00
29 00:28:46 1013 CARBONNEL ROBERT MA4M 7 M 27 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS25.00
30 00:28:49 1001 AUBERT PATRICE MA3M 2 M 28 CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE24.00
31 00:29:18 1015 DECLEMY THIERRY MA2M 10 M 29 VELO CLUB DRUILLAT24.00
32 00:29:22 1017 DELECAMBRE YOHANN SEM 8 M 30 24.00
33 00:30:08 1047 CUNNINGHAN RODDY SEM 9 M 31 CLAIX23.00
34 00:30:10 1048 FRITSCH OLIVIER MA1M 4 M 32 CLAIX23.00
35 00:30:20 1028 MARCANT DOMINIQUE MA3M 3 M 33 CABOURG CYCLOCLUB23.00
36 00:30:23 1004 BERNARD MATTHIEU SEM 10 M 34 23.00
37 00:30:38 1053 THOLENS RAYMOND MA3M 4 M 35 CC DIE23.00
38 00:31:24 1044 CASEROTTO BRUNO MA4M 8 M 36 ST JAMES22.00
39 00:31:36 1012 BUIS JACQUES MA3M 5 M 37 22.00
40 00:33:19 1021 FUSTIER FRANCIS MA4M 9 M 38 21.00
41 00:33:41 1054 SCHAILLIE PIETER MA3M 6 M 39 BELGIQUE21.00
42 00:33:57 1049 ABBES THIERRY MA3M 7 M 40 CLUB DE TERNAND21.00
43 00:34:37 1002 ALBERT JEAN-CLAUDE MA4M 10 M 41 20.00
44 00:35:16 1046 FLORES LEYRE SEF 1 F 3 CLAIX20.00
45 00:35:58 1011 BORGNA SERGE MA3M 8 M 42 20.00
46 00:36:16 1026 MACHADO JOSE MA4M 11 M 43 SAINT JAME VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR19.00