Résultats

Le Petit Loriot :11KM. Édition 2014.

11 Km
07/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
225 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:19 1024 ROUX DIDIER SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.97
2 00:41:53 775 CALATRABA LIONEL V1M 1 M 2 USTM JOGGING RTM 15.76
3 00:42:45 773 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 3 15.44
4 00:42:50 1000 NEGOSANTI JULIEN SEM 2 M 4 15.41
5 00:45:41 801 FAYOS-PUIG JOSE V1M 3 M 5 14.45
6 00:45:52 878 SOUCHET DAVID SEM 3 M 6 14.39
7 00:46:05 819 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 4 M 7 14.32
8 00:46:22 778 CARVIN JEREMIE SEM 4 M 8 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 14.23
9 00:46:47 811 GARNIER FABRICE V1M 5 M 9 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 9.9
10 00:47:06 767 BIANAY ERIC V1M 6 M 10 USTM JOGGING RTM 9.9
11 00:47:18 900 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 5 M 11 13.95
12 00:47:23 827 ISAIA JULIEN SEM 6 M 12 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.93
13 00:47:27 751 ABBES PATRICK V1M 7 M 13 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 13.91
14 00:47:44 1038 MICHEL NICOLAS V1M 8 M 14 13.83
15 00:47:51 965 MATHIEU LIONEL V1M 9 M 15 13.79
16 00:48:14 857 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 7 M 16 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 13.68
17 00:48:30 814 GIANI MICHEL V1M 10 M 17 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.61
18 00:48:54 873 SIMO GUILLAUME JUM 1 M 18 13.50
19 00:48:57 1005 VICENTE VICTOR JUM 2 M 19 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 13.48
20 00:49:06 753 APRUZZESE ERIC V1M 11 M 20 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.44
21 00:49:09 1032 PEILHO RYAN SEM 8 M 21 13.43
22 00:49:11 955 ROULPH PATRICK V2M 1 M 22 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 13.42
23 00:49:17 973 MADI CAMEL V2M 2 M 23 MAIRIE AUBAGNE 13.39
24 00:49:22 868 ROZE RUDY SEM 9 M 24 13.37
25 00:49:48 958 CORIGNEAUX HENRY SEM 10 M 25 13.25
26 00:49:49 959 JUVENAL REMY SEM 11 M 26 13.25
27 00:50:01 815 GILLET LAURENT V1M 12 M 27 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 13.20
28 00:50:21 972 GARIGLIO JOEL SEM 12 M 28 9.9
29 00:50:32 763 BENOLDI BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 29 9.9
30 00:50:33 1026 SEDDIK FLORENT SEM 14 M 30 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.9
31 00:50:38 766 BERREWAERTS ETIENNE V3M 1 M 31 USBW ROAD TEAM 9.9
32 00:50:45 863 RECH PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 32 AMC AUBAGNE 13.00
33 00:50:53 858 PELLOUAIS MICKAEL SEM 15 M 33 9.9
34 00:50:56 1046 LONGO GILBERT V2M 3 M 34 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
35 00:51:33 1029 SANTACAU RODOLPHE V1M 14 M 35 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.9
36 00:51:42 961 FRANCHI ROMAIN SEM 16 M 36 9.9
37 00:51:56 853 NIKIEL SEBASTIEN V1M 15 M 37 9.9
38 00:52:08 838 LEONE JEAN-VICTORE V1M 16 M 38 USTM JOGGING RTM 9.9
39 00:52:13 876 SOLERIEU LIONEL V1M 17 M 39 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
40 00:52:26 804 FLORES SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 40 9.9
41 00:52:30 764 BERGOIN PATRICE SEM 18 M 41 9.9
42 00:52:35 820 GREGORY YVES V2M 4 M 42 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
43 00:52:39 803 FLANAGAN WILLIAM V1M 18 M 43 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 9.9
44 00:52:52 848 MICHEL LUDOVIC SEM 19 M 44 9.9
45 00:53:01 951 COTE LAURENT V1M 19 M 45 9.9
46 00:53:11 888 TRAVERSA JEROME SEM 20 M 46 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
47 00:53:41 795 DUHOUX BERNARD SEM 21 M 47 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
48 00:53:56 843 MAILLET JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 48 9.9
49 00:53:57 1001 MOLARD JEAN-JACQUES V1M 21 M 49 9.9
50 00:54:04 1034 GRANOZIO STELLA ESF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
51 00:54:30 800 EUSTAQUIO PHILIPPE V1M 22 M 50 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 9.9
52 00:54:40 970 PALPACUER CYRIL V1M 23 M 51 9.9
53 00:54:42 1025 TROVA PHILIPPE V1M 24 M 52 9.9
54 00:54:44 851 MULLER AURELIEN JUM 3 M 53 9.9
55 00:54:48 865 ROMI DIDIER V1M 25 M 54 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
56 00:54:50 787 D'AMICO PATRICK V3M 2 M 55 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
57 00:54:59 1030 ARRAULT PATRICK V1M 26 M 56 9.9
58 00:55:03 816 GIMENEZ DAVID SEM 22 M 57 USTM JOGGING RTM 9.9
59 00:55:26 808 GANOZZI PIERRE-MARIE V1M 27 M 58 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
60 00:55:27 885 TOPALIAN THIERRY V1M 28 M 59 CPLM 9.9
61 00:55:46 971 VEDEL GUILLAUME ESM 1 M 60 9.9
62 00:55:50 895 ZUNINO FABIEN SEM 23 M 61 9.9
63 00:56:00 768 BONIN MAXIME SEM 24 M 62 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
64 00:56:12 832 LAPARDULA DANIEL V2M 5 M 63 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
65 00:56:21 802 FERNANDEZ FABRICE SEM 25 M 64 9.9
66 00:56:37 1023 HAKENHOLZ FREDERIC V1M 29 M 65 FERNANDAO 9.9
67 00:57:11 762 BAUNEZ FRANCK V1M 30 M 66 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.9
68 00:57:12 758 BARON MELVYN CAM 1 M 67 9.9
69 00:57:20 887 TOURNIAIRE JEAN-PAUL V3M 3 M 68 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
70 00:57:41 976 D'ANGELO PATRICE V2M 6 M 69 9.9
71 00:58:15 897 RIEUX EDOUARD V1M 31 M 70 9.9
72 00:58:26 765 BERREBHA YOUCEF SEM 26 M 71 CSPCG 13 9.9
73 00:58:36 792 DORMOY FREDERIC V1M 32 M 72 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
74 00:58:38 777 CARDONA CHRISTIAN V2M 7 M 73 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
75 00:58:41 1003 POURCHIER RAYMOND V3M 4 M 74 9.9
76 00:58:43 954 GIVORD JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 33 M 75 9.9
77 00:58:47 825 HARDOUIN LAURE SEF 1 F 2 9.9
78 00:58:53 963 MOLINIERES FREDERIC SEM 27 M 76 9.9
79 00:59:01 755 ARZOUMIAN CHRISTOPHE V1M 34 M 77 CPLM 9.9
80 00:59:07 1033 PARSY SABRINA SEF 2 F 3 9.9
81 00:59:19 862 RASPAIL SOPHIE V1F 1 F 4 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
82 00:59:20 834 LEBLATIER JEAN-LOUIS V2M 8 M 78 9.9
83 00:59:27 839 N:Anonyme 839 P:Anonyme 839 SEM 28 M 79 9.9
84 00:59:30 861 PULCET STEPHANIE V1F 2 F 5 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
85 00:59:32 1027 ALMIRAU SERGE V2M 9 M 80 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
86 00:59:48 786 CUFFIA GERARD V4M 1 M 81 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
87 00:59:51 1018 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 35 M 82 FOULEE SALONAISE 9.9
88 00:59:53 835 LECRAS PATRICE V1M 36 M 83 CPLM 9.9
89 00:59:55 1021 BERTOLA FLORENT SEM 29 M 84 WESH RUNNING 9.9
90 00:59:58 783 CORBI GERARD V2M 10 M 85 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
91 01:00:18 1028 LUCAS DANIELLE V1F 3 F 6 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
92 01:00:47 849 MONARD ANTOINE SEM 30 M 86 9.9
93 01:00:49 1007 HUGUES REGIS SEM 31 M 87 9.9
94 01:01:10 883 THOM ANNE V1F 4 F 7 9.9
95 01:01:31 869 RROYERE ANDRE V2M 11 M 88 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
96 01:01:38 1013 AUBERT SYLVAIN SEM 32 M 89 FCEH 9.9
97 01:01:41 818 GIMENEZ JUAN V3M 5 M 90 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
98 01:02:05 896 HUBER JEAN V4M 2 M 91 PASSRUNNING 9.9
99 01:02:07 969 GOUME MARC V1M 37 M 92 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
100 01:02:11 757 BARON EDDY CAM 2 M 93 9.9