Résultats

Course Nature de La Penne - 14Km. Édition 2014.

14 Km
29/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
193 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:04:28 137 PIGOIS THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 EXPERTRAIL 9.9
2 01:04:30 90 HERESANU VASILE SEM 2 M 2 9.9
3 01:07:17 60 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 3 M 3 TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.9
4 01:10:45 178 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI SEM 4 M 4 9.9
5 01:11:00 99 JEANNET MICHAEL V1M 1 M 5 EXPERTRAIL 9.9
6 01:11:23 202 NEGOSANTI JULIEN SEM 5 M 6 9.9
7 01:12:03 219 CAMM JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 7 SMUC 9.9
8 01:12:48 196 VETTE SERGE V2M 1 M 8 ESPM 9.9
9 01:12:57 176 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 6 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
10 01:15:57 122 MOLINENGO JEAN-PASCAL SEM 7 M 10 CRP LA ROUGUIERE 9.9
11 01:16:05 8 BARBE CHRISTOPHER V1M 3 M 11 9.9
12 01:16:17 184 DEJEAN PATRICK V2M 2 M 12 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 9.9
13 01:16:23 222 BLASQUEZ REMY SEM 8 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
14 01:16:58 272 SEREK STEPHANE V1M 4 M 14 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
15 01:17:54 95 IMBERN SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 15 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 9.9
16 01:17:58 39 COLAS GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 16 SAULX ET ORNAIN SPORTS 9.9
17 01:18:08 114 MANZANARES MIKAEL SEM 11 M 17 9.9
18 01:18:11 104 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 12 M 18 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
19 01:19:13 171 THERO JEAN-LUC V2M 3 M 19 SMUC 9.9
20 01:21:01 141 QUERE YANN SEM 13 M 20 BROAP TRAINING 9.9
21 01:22:56 159 SAHLI BOUCHRA SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
22 01:23:01 53 DORNE LAURENT SEM 14 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
23 01:23:09 62 ERNSTBERGER JEROME V1M 5 M 22 EPM 13 9.9
24 01:23:25 45 DAVIN GILLES V1M 6 M 23 9.9
25 01:23:31 92 HURSTEL OLIVIER V2M 4 M 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
26 01:23:35 206 GALIZOT CYRIL V1M 7 M 25 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
27 01:23:37 54 DOSIERE GAEL SEM 15 M 26 9.9
28 01:23:42 201 BOUILLER FRANCK V1M 8 M 27 TRIMAY 9.9
29 01:23:44 129 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 16 M 28 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 9.9
30 01:24:05 144 RAME ISABELLE SEF 2 F 2 9.9
31 01:24:24 42 CORET BERTRAND V1M 9 M 29 9.9
32 01:24:37 187 MADI CAMEL V2M 5 M 30 9.9
33 01:24:45 85 GUIGAL RENE V2M 6 M 31 9.9
34 01:25:08 120 MICHEL PIERRE V2M 7 M 32 9.9
35 01:25:30 158 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 33 SMUC 9.9
36 01:25:31 186 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 8 M 34 9.9
37 01:25:33 175 VIGNAU ANTHONY SEM 18 M 35 9.9
38 01:26:02 73 GARIGLIO JOEL SEM 19 M 36 9.9
39 01:26:03 143 RAFFAELLI PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 20 M 37 9.9
40 01:26:46 105 LAMADJI ANSELME-RODRIGUE SEM 21 M 38 TEAM 707 9.9
41 01:27:19 138 PIPPIA JEAN-LUC V2M 9 M 39 9.9
42 01:27:28 207 KLEIN ALPHONSE V2M 10 M 40 PEINTURES PIPER 9.9
43 01:27:44 146 RECH PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 41 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
44 01:27:45 220 SEDDIK FLORENT SEM 22 M 42 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.9
45 01:27:47 134 PELTIER SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 43 9.9
46 01:28:00 13 BENOLDI BENJAMIN SEM 24 M 44 9.9
47 01:28:10 2 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 11 M 45 9.9
48 01:28:17 203 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN SEM 25 M 46 9.9
49 01:28:36 115 MARTINEZ ANGE V1M 12 M 47 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.9
50 01:29:17 97 JANVIER FABRICE SEM 26 M 48 9.9
51 01:29:18 199 DIAS THIERRY V1M 13 M 49 9.9
52 01:29:21 209 MOULARD MANUEL V1M 14 M 50 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.9
53 01:29:23 98 JANVIER STEPHAN V1M 15 M 51 9.9
54 01:29:25 166 SITJA GEORGES V1M 16 M 52 9.9
55 01:29:35 270 SIMON ROMAIN ESM 1 M 53 LMA 9.9
56 01:30:21 191 KLEIN LAURENT SEM 27 M 54 9.9
57 01:30:27 125 MORILLAS JOSEPH V1M 17 M 55 9.9
58 01:30:36 16 BERREWAERTS ETIENNE V3M 1 M 56 9.9
59 01:30:39 12 BEN-LARBI HAMID V1M 18 M 57 9.9
60 01:30:47 135 PERBOST ERIC V1M 19 M 58 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
61 01:30:50 163 SBIHI ABDOU V1M 20 M 59 INSTITUT DE CHIRURGIE ORTHO ET SPORTIVE 9.9
62 01:30:56 40 COLIN CEDRIC SEM 28 M 60 9.9
63 01:31:19 15 BERNARD FREDERIC SEM 29 M 61 9.9
64 01:31:54 78 GIMENEZ DAVID SEM 30 M 62 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
65 01:32:09 91 HORTALA LAURENT V1M 21 M 63 9.9
66 01:32:51 89 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 64 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
67 01:32:55 148 RIBAT MATTHIEU SEM 32 M 65 9.9
68 01:32:55 161 SARKISSIAN SERGE V1M 22 M 66 9.9
69 01:33:00 35 CHASTEL FRANK V1M 23 M 67 9.9
70 01:33:00 56 DOURTHE GREGORY SEM 33 M 68 9.9
71 01:33:02 17 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER V2M 11 M 69 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
72 01:33:03 208 RIVET FLORENCE SEF 3 F 3 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
73 01:33:09 212 FERNANDEZ LAURE SEF 4 F 4 9.9
74 01:33:11 131 PARENT OLIVIER V1M 24 M 70 9.9
75 01:33:24 142 QUETTO ERIC SEM 34 M 71 9.9
76 01:33:24 185 DEJEAN MANON SEF 5 F 5 9.9
77 01:33:24 170 TCHILIAN GERARD V1M 25 M 72 9.9
78 01:34:00 198 CAILLET ANTHONY SEM 35 M 73 9.9
79 01:34:00 61 ENGELHARD VALERY V1M 26 M 74 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 9.9
80 01:34:05 217 OUELHAZI CLAUDE V2M 12 M 75 9.9
81 01:34:39 213 RAO GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 76 9.9
82 01:34:52 182 BENAMAR MEHDI SEM 37 M 77 9.9
83 01:35:03 29 BURALLI FABRICE SEM 38 M 78 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 9.9
84 01:35:43 109 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE SEF 6 F 6 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
85 01:35:44 194 AUBERT PASCAL V2M 13 M 79 9.9
86 01:35:52 93 HUYGHE LAETITIA V1F 1 F 7 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
87 01:36:06 55 DOUCET-CARRIERE CHRISTOFER V1M 27 M 80 ATHLETIQUE ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
88 01:36:39 76 GASPARINI-MOREL SANDRINE V1F 2 F 8 9.9
89 01:36:46 36 CHAUVEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 81 9.9
90 01:37:33 169 TAXIL YOHAN V1M 29 M 82 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.9
91 01:37:33 103 LACAZE CHRISTIAN V1M 30 M 83 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
92 01:37:52 149 RIBERA GUY V2M 14 M 84 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
93 01:38:21 30 CALMET CEDRIC SEM 39 M 85 9.9
94 01:39:00 87 HADJEBI OUADAH SEM 40 M 86 9.9
95 01:39:05 34 CAVE MARTIN V1M 31 M 87 SWINDON STRIDERS 9.9
96 01:39:43 162 SAVARESE CHRISTOPHE SEM 41 M 88 9.9
97 01:39:55 82 GRIFFATON OLIVIER V1M 32 M 89 9.9
98 01:39:56 221 BLASQUEZ GERARD V2M 15 M 90 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
99 01:40:06 179 VULLO MICHELE V1M 33 M 91 9.9
100 01:40:07 96 JACOB MICHAEL SEM 42 M 92 9.9