Résultats

Course Nature de La Penne - 8KM. Édition 2014.

8 Km
29/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
155 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:21 1072 BLANC JEROME SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 13.65
2 00:37:31 1042 FRATY JULIEN SEM 2 M 2 CAP GARONNE/TEAM STREETSTEPPER MIZUNO 13.59
3 00:39:42 1099 HAMDANI AFIF SEM 3 M 3 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
4 00:40:35 286 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 1 M 4 TEAM UR 9.9
5 00:42:57 1087 ASSANI BEN SEM 4 M 5 9.9
6 00:43:18 1103 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 5 M 6 TOBESPORT 9.9
7 00:44:14 261 TRAMONI FRANCOIS SEM 6 M 7 SMUC 9.9
8 00:44:29 269 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
9 00:44:41 1040 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 9 KMS 9.9
10 00:44:49 1104 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 3 M 10 VTT DU GARLABAN 9.9
11 00:44:51 1076 BIANAY ERIC V1M 4 M 11 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
12 00:45:15 1038 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 5 M 12 9.9
13 00:45:28 271 SIMO GUILLAUME JUM 1 M 13 9.9
14 00:45:32 1071 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 14 CSPCG 13 9.9
15 00:45:32 256 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 9 M 15 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
16 00:45:48 288 RABANY FLORENT SEM 10 M 16 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
17 00:45:50 1108 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 17 9.9
18 00:45:52 1089 ANDRIOMENOS BERNARD V2M 1 M 18 A CAUSE DE PERSONNES 9.9
19 00:46:07 1114 LONGO GILBERT V2M 2 M 19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
20 00:46:48 289 POUDEVIGNE JULIEN ESM 1 M 20 ANT 9.9
21 00:47:00 116 MATHIEU LIONEL V1M 6 M 21 9.9
22 00:47:10 281 ROZE RUDY SEM 12 M 22 9.9
23 00:47:24 266 SPY-MARRADI AUDREY SEF 1 F 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
24 00:47:45 1009 MOREL CLAUDE V1M 7 M 23 9.9
25 00:47:47 5 AUDEMAR PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 24 9.9
26 00:48:07 291 PASQUETTO MICHEL V2M 3 M 25 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
27 00:48:50 1001 NEUTE PAUL ESM 2 M 26 LMA 9.9
28 00:49:23 1026 JULIEN THIERRY V2M 4 M 27 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
29 00:49:51 1063 CARA LOUIS V2M 5 M 28 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
30 00:50:17 1106 CALVIN JULIEN SEM 13 M 29 9.9
31 00:51:49 264 TORRES TRISTAN ESM 3 M 30 SYLVI'S TEAM 9.9
32 00:52:19 1015 MARTIN-CHAVE ANTOINE SEM 14 M 31 AG2R LA MONDIALE 9.9
33 00:52:36 297 OLK FABIEN SEM 15 M 32 9.9
34 00:52:41 1113 COPEL CORALIE SEF 2 F 2 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 9.9
35 00:53:30 1051 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOEL V2M 6 M 33 CS IBM MARSEILLE 9.9
36 00:53:41 1079 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 7 M 34 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
37 00:53:56 1039 GASTALDI ROMAIN SEM 16 M 35 9.9
38 00:54:35 1116 KHODADAD ALEXIS ESM 4 M 36 9.9
39 00:54:40 1008 MORENO NICOLAS SEM 17 M 37 SMC 9.9
40 00:55:11 1069 BOUKHARI MOHAMED SEM 18 M 38 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
41 00:55:19 300 NIGLIO KEVIN SEM 19 M 39 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 9.9
42 00:55:27 1067 CABET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 9 M 40 9.9
43 00:56:01 1105 THIBAULT ARNAUD SEM 20 M 41 9.9
44 00:56:22 1021 LEVEQUE CLAUDINE V1F 1 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
45 00:56:37 71 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 21 M 42 TEAM 707 9.9
46 00:56:58 1117 PERDRIX FRANCK SEM 22 M 43 9.9
47 00:57:20 1098 HAMDANI FRANCK SEM 23 M 44 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
48 00:57:42 1111 BENEDETTO PIERRE V2M 8 M 45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
49 00:57:50 200 RODRIGUEZ DIMITRI CAM 1 M 46 PARC RUGBY 9.9
50 00:57:52 1027 JOUBERJEAN FLORENCE V1F 2 F 4 9.9
51 00:58:36 296 ORSINI ALICIA SEF 3 F 5 SMUC 9.9
52 00:58:56 258 VIEU FANNY SEF 4 F 6 9.9
53 00:59:36 295 PACTHOD JULIEN CAM 2 M 47 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
54 01:00:18 1053 DADOUA MAX V2M 9 M 48 9.9
55 01:00:29 277 SANDOZ ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 49 9.9
56 01:00:35 1006 MORGAVI STEPHANE SEM 25 M 50 9.9
57 01:01:09 294 PALOMBA PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 51 9.9
58 01:01:14 1024 LABRANCHE VIKY-JOSEPH V2M 10 M 52 9.9
59 01:01:15 1029 JANIN JEAN-PAUL V2M 11 M 53 ESPOIR PROVENCAL 9.9
60 01:01:25 1060 CASTRO DIMITRI SEM 26 M 54 9.9
61 01:01:27 165 SCHIANO GABRIEL SEM 27 M 55 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
62 01:01:38 251 ZOUAOUI LIESS V2M 12 M 56 9.9
63 01:02:20 1102 MARTIN OLIVIER V1M 11 M 57 9.9
64 01:02:22 299 NOBLECOURT DAVID V1M 12 M 58 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
65 01:02:38 1096 SCHARF PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 59 DES PIEDS...GENDARMERIE MARSEILLE 9.9
66 01:03:21 253 WAGNER DOMINIQUE V3M 1 M 60 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
67 01:03:29 1018 MANICACCI JEAN-JACQUES V1M 13 M 61 9.9
68 01:03:36 1003 NATIVEL STEPHANE V1M 14 M 62 CSPCG 13 9.9
69 01:04:08 1100 GIMENEZ MARTINE V2F 1 F 7 CSMS 9.9
70 01:04:13 1041 GARCIA OLIVIER V1M 15 M 63 9.9
71 01:05:06 1055 COHEN LAURENCE SEF 5 F 8 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
72 01:05:09 1034 GROSDEMOUGE MEHDI SEM 28 M 64 9.9
73 01:05:21 1052 DE-FABRITUS LIONEL SEM 29 M 65 SMUC 9.9
74 01:05:34 1091 ALKIVIADIS THIERRY V2M 14 M 66 9.9
75 01:05:46 1049 DELAHAYE XAVIER V1M 16 M 67 9.9
76 01:06:02 1035 GROSDEMOUGE JACQUES V2M 15 M 68 9.9
77 01:06:23 282 ROLAN CLAUDE V2M 16 M 69 SPORT ET SANTE ROUGUIERE 9.9
78 01:06:27 1023 LE-FLOCH SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 70 9.9
79 01:06:42 1085 BADAMI ALAIN V1M 17 M 71 9.9
80 01:06:54 1064 CANLE MUREL V1F 3 F 9 9.9
81 01:06:59 164 SCHERRER MARYLINE SEF 6 F 10 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
82 01:07:03 1012 MEURICE PAUL V2M 17 M 72 ESPOIR PROVENCAL 9.9
83 01:07:04 1037 GIOTARD NICOLE V2F 2 F 11 9.9
84 01:07:16 267 SPANHOVE CECILE V2F 3 F 12 9.9
85 01:07:17 1010 MILEA MICHEL V2M 18 M 73 9.9
86 01:07:17 1118 MONTREUIL VALERIE V1F 4 F 13 9.9
87 01:07:17 1075 BISOGNO JOHANNA SEF 7 F 14 9.9
88 01:08:00 284 ROCCO ANGELIQUE SEF 8 F 15 9.9
89 01:08:01 257 VIGIER RAOUL V4M 1 M 74 ESPOIR PROVENCAL 9.9
90 01:08:24 1011 MEURICE SYLVIANE V2F 4 F 16 ESPOIR PROVENCAL 9.9
91 01:08:44 260 TURCO ROGER V2M 19 M 75 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
92 01:08:58 1004 NATIVEL CHRISTINE V1F 5 F 17 CSPCG 13 9.9
93 01:09:30 1050 DELAHAYE JULIEN SEM 31 M 76 9.9
94 01:09:34 1043 FRANCESCHIN BERNARD V2M 20 M 77 9.9
95 01:10:12 1020 LIAUTAUD FLORENCE SEF 9 F 18 9.9
96 01:10:18 1002 NERVET GUILLAUME SEM 32 M 78 9.9
97 01:10:27 275 SAVARESE JEAN V2M 21 M 79 TEAM LAPUCE 9.9
98 01:10:50 1057 CHARLES GERARD V3M 2 M 80 9.9
99 01:10:56 1092 ALBEROLA CHRISTIAN V2M 22 M 81 9.9
100 01:11:24 1090 ANDREANI JOANNE CAF 1 F 19 9.9