Résultats

Course Pedestre des Alpilles - 13.5Km. Édition 2014.

13 Km
07/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
107 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:50 461 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 1 M 1 15.93
2 00:52:02 500 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 2 M 2 CAS AVIGNON 15.57
3 00:52:27 488 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 3 FC BARBENTANE 15.44
4 00:54:41 517 ROUX MARIO SEM 3 M 4 14.81
5 00:55:04 484 BESACIER MAXIME SEM 4 M 5 B2T 14.71
6 00:55:30 412 BLANC LIONEL V1M 1 M 6 AC ST REMY 14.59
7 00:57:06 460 POUPINE JEAN-MARC V2M 2 M 7 USC SEPTEMES 14.19
8 00:58:03 504 MATON ERIC V2M 3 M 8 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.95
9 00:58:39 428 DIDIER ROMAIN ESM 1 M 9 FC BARBENTANE 13.81
10 00:59:24 465 ROQUE ERIC V2M 4 M 10 FC BARBENTANE 13.64
11 00:59:44 481 AVINENT FREDERIC SEM 5 M 11 13.56
12 01:00:03 499 TROS JEAN-LOUIS V3M 1 M 12 SO ARLES 13.49
13 01:00:51 494 ARHAB HOCINE V2M 5 M 13 ASMJ 13.31
14 01:01:12 496 EME DAVID SEM 6 M 14 13.24
15 01:01:17 419 CARRIERE PHILIPPE SEM 7 M 15 LA D'FOULEE 13.22
16 01:01:23 401 ALBERO JULIEN SEM 8 M 16 13.20
17 01:01:26 442 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 9 M 17 AC ST REMY 13.19
18 01:01:40 427 DERBANE CEDRIC SEM 10 M 18 13.14
19 01:02:12 407 AUFORE ALEXIS SEM 11 M 19 9.9
20 01:02:16 431 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 2 M 20 AC ST REMY 9.9
21 01:03:21 463 ROCCELLI LORENZO V1M 3 M 21 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
22 01:03:35 446 MAMINE KAMEL V2M 6 M 22 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
23 01:03:39 439 GHELARDI ROLAND V2M 7 M 23 9.9
24 01:04:01 453 MOUCADEL BENOIT SEM 12 M 24 9.9
25 01:04:19 498 POINT LAURENCE SEF 1 F 1 SMUC 9.9
26 01:04:43 480 GELOT PHILIPPE V3M 2 M 25 AC SAINT REMY 9.9
27 01:04:49 417 BUTEL JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 3 M 26 SPORT ET FOI PROVENCE 9.9
28 01:05:06 516 KADOUS BEN-ALI SEM 13 M 27 9.9
29 01:05:08 430 DUCROCQ GILLES V2M 8 M 28 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
30 01:05:11 491 MONLLOR ALAIN V3M 4 M 29 9.9
31 01:05:49 469 SCIANDRA BRUNO V1M 4 M 30 9.9
32 01:07:07 438 GHANIA LAID V1M 5 M 31 9.9
33 01:07:18 464 ROESCH DOMINIQUE V3M 5 M 32 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
34 01:07:27 403 ANGOSTO LAURENCE SEF 2 F 2 FSPN 9.9
35 01:08:01 483 RICHARD EMMANUEL SEM 14 M 33 B2T 9.9
36 01:08:13 479 ARLONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 34 9.9
37 01:08:28 519 DEMICHELIS REMY SEM 16 M 35 9.9
38 01:08:31 482 CARTON STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 3 9.9
39 01:08:52 424 COPIATTI CYRIL V1M 6 M 36 9.9
40 01:09:13 501 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN-JACQUES V2M 9 M 37 LES 3 M 9.9
41 01:09:25 422 CHAUVIN THIERRY V1M 7 M 38 9.9
42 01:09:34 514 CHEROT ANDY SEM 17 M 39 9.9
43 01:09:40 497 MATHIEU PASCAL V2M 10 M 40 LA D FOULEE 9.9
44 01:09:48 495 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 41 TARAHUMARA 9.9
45 01:10:02 471 SILVERIO WILLIAM SEM 19 M 42 9.9
46 01:10:05 434 FERREIRA JOSEPH V1M 8 M 43 SALSERITOSDEFOS 9.9
47 01:10:14 467 RUBIRA ALEXANDRE V3M 6 M 44 9.9
48 01:10:19 447 MARILLIER HERVE V1M 9 M 45 9.9
49 01:10:29 406 ARRAULT ELODIE V1F 1 F 4 AC ST REMY 9.9
50 01:10:30 420 CHABANNES ALAIN V2M 11 M 46 AC ST REMY 9.9
51 01:10:40 493 NGUYEN TRI-DUNO V1M 10 M 47 9.9
52 01:10:42 413 BLANC MARIE-CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 5 9.9
53 01:10:58 468 RUOCCO FRANCOIS V3M 7 M 48 9.9
54 01:11:32 520 CHAUVET BENOIT JUM 1 M 49 9.9
55 01:11:54 423 COLOMBAI STEPHANE V1M 11 M 50 AC ST REMY 9.9
56 01:12:07 502 VERHAGEN GUIOD V2M 12 M 51 9.9
57 01:12:15 487 CONTE GREGORY SEM 20 M 52 9.9
58 01:12:24 455 PAGLIA SERGE V1M 12 M 53 AC ST REMY 9.9
59 01:12:33 512 MARCHANDISE THIERRY SEM 21 M 54 TEAM ROUMANOU 9.9
60 01:12:36 410 BIGONI HELENE V1F 3 F 6 9.9
61 01:12:38 511 BLANC PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 55 AC SAINT REMY 9.9
62 01:12:47 521 HAGELBERGER FRED V1M 13 M 56 9.9
63 01:13:49 486 CONTE MARCEL V2M 14 M 57 9.9
64 01:14:08 485 VERECQUE GREGORY V1M 14 M 58 9.9
65 01:14:45 457 PETIT BEATRICE V1F 4 F 7 AC ST REMY 9.9
66 01:14:46 411 BLANC ALEXANDRE V2M 15 M 59 AC ST REMY 9.9
67 01:14:55 503 BRAHMI CHEIKH SEM 22 M 60 9.9
68 01:15:31 437 GARINO CHRISTINE V1F 5 F 8 9.9
69 01:15:50 490 SCHAAP DANIEL V3M 8 M 61 9.9
70 01:16:09 466 ROUDIER VALERIE SEF 4 F 9 9.9
71 01:16:33 510 BEAUMELLE JEAN-PAUL V3M 9 M 62 9.9
72 01:16:42 404 ARNAUD ARMELLE V1F 6 F 10 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
73 01:17:30 508 PLUQUET ERIK V2M 16 M 63 POLICE MUNICIPALE 9.9
74 01:17:58 478 YOUSFI YACOUTA V1F 7 F 11 SMA 9.9
75 01:18:20 513 WILLIAMSON FREDERIC V1M 15 M 64 9.9
76 01:18:28 426 DEFIS CECILE V1F 8 F 12 SMA 9.9
77 01:18:30 440 GIANNITRAPANI DALILA SEF 5 F 13 SMA 9.9
78 01:19:25 515 AGOSTINI QUENTIN SEM 23 M 65 9.9
79 01:19:27 416 BRULARD NICOLAS V1M 16 M 66 9.9
80 01:19:28 448 MARILLIER VALERIE V1F 9 F 14 9.9
81 01:19:37 436 FRIGERIO DELPHINE V1F 10 F 15 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
82 01:19:56 429 DONADILLE MARIE-FLORE V2F 1 F 16 9.9
83 01:20:29 507 ALBA LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 67 9.9
84 01:22:15 505 NOUGIER BERNARD V2M 17 M 68 ASCA JUDO 9.9
85 01:22:18 409 BAZIN SANDRINE V1F 11 F 17 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
86 01:22:32 506 POLI TAYA V3F 1 F 18 JOGGER AUBAGNAIS 9.9
87 01:23:42 477 WERT ENRIQUE V1M 17 M 69 9.9
88 01:23:50 470 SERRE ROBERT V1M 18 M 70 COURIR A MORIERES 9.9
89 01:23:51 518 VIANES REMI SEM 25 M 71 SC ARLES 9.9
90 01:23:53 421 CHAIX DAVID SEM 26 M 72 9.9
91 01:23:56 462 PULH RAOUL V4M 1 M 73 AC ST REMY 9.9
92 01:23:57 405 ARNAUDO CHRISTIAN V2M 18 M 74 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 9.9
93 01:24:34 441 GRIPPON PASCAL V2M 19 M 75 9.9
94 01:25:11 472 TROMEL BENOIT V1M 19 M 76 9.9
95 01:25:13 473 UGO MARC V2M 20 M 77 9.9
96 01:25:55 402 ANDRE MICHEL V1M 20 M 78 9.9
97 01:25:58 476 VILHET FREDERIC V2M 21 M 79 9.9
98 01:27:42 450 MEZIANE DJAMEL V1M 21 M 80 9.9
99 01:27:45 433 FALCONETTI GUILENE V1F 12 F 19 9.9
100 01:29:35 492 CHIAREL LAURENT V2M 22 M 81 SC ARLES 9.9