Résultats

La Corima Drôme Provençale : 111Km - CycloSportive. Édition 2014.

111 Km
16/03/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
638 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:06:34 182 ANGOT ANTOINE A 1 M 1 CYCLISME ALPES COMPETITION 35.70
2 03:08:01 40 RIMOUX SYLVAIN B 1 M 2 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 35.42
3 03:08:07 2 HALGAND PATRICE C 1 M 3 TEAM HALGAND 04 35.40
4 03:08:10 1382 TREMOLET GERALD A 2 M 4 VELO CLUB VALREAS 35.39
5 03:08:10 42 CALLIGARO VALENTIN A 3 M 5 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 35.39
6 03:08:10 145 AERTS BRICE B 2 M 6 VC PONTOIS 35.39
7 03:08:11 1711 CHATAIN AXEL A 4 M 7 UCA PELUSSIN 35.39
8 03:08:11 29 LACADEE FRED C 2 M 8 JOLLYWEAR 35.39
9 03:08:11 41 JULLIEN STELIO A 5 M 9 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 35.39
10 03:08:12 165 CHENU REMI B 3 M 10 VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS 35.39
11 03:08:13 786 CHEVAILLIER JEREMIE A 6 M 11 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 35.38
12 03:08:29 209 LAUDET JEREMIE A 7 M 12 VC VALREAS 35.33
13 03:08:30 82 MARTINS CEDRIC A 8 M 13 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 35.33
14 03:08:30 102 GRANGEON WALTER C 3 M 14 C PRO SPORT 35.33
15 03:08:30 1724 MINISTERI JEAN-CHRITOPHE C 4 M 15 VC GOMBERTOIS 35.33
16 03:08:31 245 CHERFAOUI DAMIEN A 9 M 16 VELO CLUB VALRHONA 35.33
17 03:08:31 1126 LAMOUROUX HERVE C 5 M 17 TEAM BV SPORT 35.33
18 03:08:36 146 MARCZOCH CHARLES-ERIC B 4 M 18 CR ST CHAMOND 35.31
19 03:08:40 1454 SENAC FABIEN B 5 M 19 FRIOUL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 35.30
20 03:08:42 510 ROMIEU JEROME B 6 M 20 LES RIDERS LAGARDIENS 35.29
21 03:08:43 597 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE C 6 M 21 VELO CLUB LA POMME 35.29
22 03:08:44 126 FERAPY HERVE B 7 M 22 C PRO SPORT 35.29
23 03:08:45 96 CURMI ADRIEN A 10 M 23 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 35.28
24 03:08:50 629 CHAPELLE JEREMIE B 8 M 24 SALINDRES VC 35.27
25 03:08:50 1456 PARA JEROME B 9 M 25 35.27
26 03:08:51 1709 RIFFARD JEREMY A 11 M 26 35.27
27 03:08:57 197 DUQUENNE BRUNO C 7 M 27 VAISON USCV TEAM RAR 35.25
28 03:08:59 121 MARTINEZ OLIVIER B 10 M 28 RST 35.24
29 03:11:30 192 BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN B 11 M 29 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 34.78
30 03:12:10 795 BRUNET JULIEN A 12 M 30 AVCAIX EN PROVENCE 34.66
31 03:13:02 1033 PINOL DANNY B 12 M 31 V C MELGORIEN 34.50
32 03:13:13 203 SAINZ ANDRE F 1 M 32 TEAM FONTAINE 34.47
33 03:13:15 1298 CHABERT REGIS B 13 M 33 TEAM L'ATELIER DU CYCLISTE 34.46
34 03:14:01 1258 LODOLO JULIEN A 13 M 34 GUIDON D'OR LA LECHERE 34.33
35 03:14:13 293 MARTZ FABRICE B 14 M 35 ASSO CLUB ROCHEVILLE 34.29
36 03:15:32 222 BEAUMONT JEAN-MARC D 1 M 36 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 34.06
37 03:15:36 296 COSTE ARNAUD B 15 M 37 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 34.05
38 03:15:37 137 ENTWISTLE CRAIG C 8 M 38 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE 34.05
39 03:15:42 1388 LINQUETTE BERTRAND C 9 M 39 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF 34.03
40 03:15:44 132 CASAJUST XAVIER C 10 M 40 TEAM VELO 101 34.03
41 03:15:45 212 CHEREL BASTIEN A 14 M 41 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 34.02
42 03:16:00 104 DASCOLI JEAN-PIERRE C 11 M 42 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 33.98
43 03:16:00 139 HEYRAUD FABIEN B 16 M 43 C PRO SPORT 33.98
44 03:16:03 471 GONZALVEZ LILIAN A 15 M 44 VILLENEUCE DE BERG USX COIRON 33.97
45 03:16:18 1423 SEITIEE VINCENT D 2 M 45 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF 33.93
46 03:18:21 797 SEITIEE ANTHONY A 16 M 46 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF 33.58
47 03:18:22 313 PIROUX SERGE D 3 M 47 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 33.57
48 03:18:22 97 PATRICELLI REGIS B 17 M 48 CC GIERES 33.57
49 03:18:22 900 COLOMBE CHRISTOPHE C 12 M 49 33.57
50 03:18:23 1737 LEFORT WILLY B 18 M 50 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 33.57
51 03:18:24 469 SZTELMA YVAN C 13 M 51 ASOS SAINT GALMIER 33.57
52 03:18:25 1318 CHAUSSE JULIEN A 17 M 52 VELO SPORT ARDECHE 33.57
53 03:18:27 1723 CROZIER MAXIME B 19 M 53 USC BERG ET COIRON 33.56
54 03:18:35 1102 BOUCHET NICOLAS A 18 M 54 GMC 38 33.54
55 03:18:37 63 GIRARDOT ERIC D 4 M 55 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 33.53
56 03:18:42 147 HEYRAUD VINCENT B 20 M 56 C PRO SPORT 33.52
57 03:19:19 1269 GRENAT GABRIEL A 19 M 57 C.C. LA FORCLAZ 33.41
58 03:19:40 872 VIX ROMAIN A 20 M 58 A.C. ORANGE 33.36
59 03:19:45 1028 RAMON MICHAEL A 21 M 59 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 33.34
60 03:19:47 228 RIZO IGOR B 21 M 60 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 33.34
61 03:23:32 30 HARBONNIER ALOYS D 5 M 61 JOLLYWEAR 32.72
62 03:23:41 1098 VALIERGUES ERIC C 14 M 62 C.S.LUSSAT 32.70
63 03:23:43 301 PIC GERARD D 6 M 63 TEAM RENAGE 32.69
64 03:23:43 120 WALTHER MICHAEL C 15 M 64 RST BATIMENT 32.69
65 03:23:44 220 BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE B 22 M 65 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 32.69
66 03:23:44 1223 CHAPELON ANTHONY A 22 M 66 ROUE D'OR DU CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 32.69
67 03:23:45 1250 BOUVIER MAXIME A 23 M 67 CC LAGNIEU 32.69
68 03:23:53 1395 AGNEL STEPHANE D 7 M 68 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS VC6SF 32.67
69 03:23:53 488 LEOPOLD GAEL B 23 M 69 32.67
70 03:23:53 83 MAILLIET PAUL E 1 M 70 R.O SANARY TEAM 32.67
71 03:23:54 1052 PINATEL JR D 8 M 71 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF 32.66
72 03:23:55 80 BLANC SEBASTIEN B 24 M 72 VELO PASSION MORIERES EN 2014 32.66
73 03:23:57 1072 ALBERI JACQUES D 9 M 73 U.S PEDALE ISSOIRIENNE 32.66
74 03:23:58 675 MERLAN CHRISTOPHE B 25 M 74 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF 32.65
75 03:23:59 1273 SANIAL JEAN-MICHEL C 16 M 75 VELO CLUB LE CHEYLARD 32.65
76 03:24:00 247 FOROT YVES E 2 M 76 UC LAMASTRE 32.65
77 03:24:08 196 RIMOUX JEAN-LUC D 10 M 77 AC TOURETTOISE 32.63
78 03:24:12 1189 LOISON NICOLAS B 26 M 78 U.C.ALBENASSIENNE 32.62
79 03:24:13 99 FATTORE RAYMOND D 11 M 79 VTT DU GARLABAN 32.61
80 03:24:14 619 THOUVENIN SAMUEL C 17 M 80 TRONCHE VELO SPORT 32.61
81 03:24:25 168 MERIAUX VALERY C 18 M 81 MONTELIMAR AGGLOMERATION 32.58
82 03:24:25 1037 BOUVIER BERNARD D 12 M 82 CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB 32.58
83 03:24:26 1704 CHATEAU CLEMENT B 27 M 83 VELO PLUS 32.58
84 03:24:28 241 RAFFIN DIDIER E 3 M 84 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 32.57
85 03:24:30 1297 BERNARD REMI B 28 M 85 VELO CLUB VALREASSIEN 32.57
86 03:24:34 779 PERNET MICKAEL A 24 M 86 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 32.56
87 03:24:35 127 MENICCHINI EDDY C 19 M 87 RST BATIMENT 32.55
88 03:24:36 1301 VANDEPUTTE NICOLAS B 29 M 88 CC ORANGE 32.55
89 03:25:08 1116 GERFAND PHILIPPE C 20 M 89 UCMV 32.47
90 03:25:31 1266 HERNANDEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE C 21 M 90 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS 32.41
91 03:25:37 27 PIACENTINI GIANLUIGI D 13 M 91 JOLLYWEAR 32.39
92 03:25:41 1224 ABRIAL XAVIER C 22 M 92 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 32.38
93 03:25:41 807 ROUSSEL ROMAIN B 30 M 93 VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 32.38
94 03:25:44 912 LONGUEVILLE MAYEUL A 25 M 94 VSRP 32.37
95 03:26:05 566 BOUVIER BERTRAND A 26 M 95 AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 32.32
96 03:26:07 784 LONGUEVILLE VALENTIN A 27 M 96 V.C ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 32.31
97 03:26:10 711 BATY FABIEN B 31 M 97 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 32.30
98 03:26:26 897 GUIGAL THIERRY D 14 M 98 MONTSEVEROUS ASSOC CYCLISTE 32.26
99 03:26:29 1707 LHOSTE DAVID B 32 M 99 VELOCLUB DE VELAY 32.25
100 03:26:30 1451 CIOTTI MAURIZIO D 15 M 100 CYCLO TEAM 69 32.25