Résultats

La Corima Drôme Provençale : 078Km - CycloSportive. Édition 2014.

78 Km
16/03/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
290 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:11:34 1231 JANNIN FLORENT A 1 M 1 UC AUBENAS 35.57
2 02:11:34 1472 LOMBARDO ALEXANDRO A 2 M 2 35.57
3 02:14:22 44 RIMOUX FABIEN C 1 M 3 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 34.83
4 02:14:38 59 REYNIER GREGORY B 1 M 4 UNION CYCLISTE ALBENASSIENNE 34.76
5 02:14:48 175 PILLET XAVIER B 2 M 5 TEAM VERCORS 34.72
6 02:14:53 1705 DUPOUY JEROME B 3 M 6 LIMAS 34.70
7 02:14:53 1360 STADLER ERIC D 1 M 7 CC PRINGY 34.70
8 02:14:57 229 GENEVES ROLAND D 2 M 8 VC VALREASSIEN 34.68
9 02:14:58 194 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL D 3 M 9 VC LA POMME 34.68
10 02:15:07 743 ELDIN UGO A 3 M 10 VELO CLUB DU PAYS VALLONNAIS 34.64
11 02:15:08 216 BERTOLOTTI LAURENT C 2 M 11 UC MONTMEYRAND VALENCE 34.63
12 02:15:11 434 BERTHON MANUEL C 3 M 12 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 34.62
13 02:15:39 987 ALVES LUIS B 4 M 13 DARNAUD 2 34.50
14 02:15:43 200 N:Anonyme 200 P:Anonyme 200 A 4 M 14 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 34.48
15 02:16:30 156 GALLO CHRISTIAN D 4 M 15 VTT DU GARLABAN AUBAGNE 34.29
16 02:16:42 1479 BABE MICHAEL B 5 M 16 VAISON USCV 34.24
17 02:16:47 963 BORTHIEWIEZ JONATHAN A 5 M 17 DARNAUD 2 34.21
18 02:16:54 158 RIMOUX AURELIEN A 6 M 18 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 34.19
19 02:16:54 1715 RIFFARD FRANCK C 4 M 19 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 34.19
20 02:16:55 1332 GILBERT LUC D 5 M 20 ROUE D'OR DU CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 34.18
21 02:16:55 1371 BALDUCCI ALFRED E 1 M 21 A.S.GGB FRANCE 34.18
22 02:16:58 1459 BUGNI MATHIEU A 7 M 22 34.17
23 02:17:04 1720 MULOT JEROME C 5 M 23 AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 34.14
24 02:17:05 1056 DECOTTIGNIES RICHARD C 6 M 24 C'PRO SPORT 34.14
25 02:17:14 56 LOIRET BENOIT C 7 M 25 MONTELIMAR AGGLOMERATION 34.10
26 02:17:16 214 JOUFFRET DIDIER D 6 M 26 ST PERAY 34.09
27 02:17:17 698 GAUTHRIN THIERRY C 8 M 27 AC BOLLENE 34.09
28 02:17:22 1387 DECOTTE BERNARD E 2 M 28 SAS 1 34.07
29 02:17:23 495 EGIO VINCENT C 9 M 29 AVENIR CYCLISTE ORAISONNAIS 34.07
30 02:17:36 249 DIB WALID C 10 M 30 C PRO SPORT 34.01
31 02:17:37 123 SICARD ALEXIS A 8 M 31 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 34.01
32 02:22:17 1179 FELIX ALEXANDRE C 11 M 32 UCL 32.89
33 02:22:18 1714 LIOSON ROMAIN A 9 M 33 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 32.89
34 02:22:19 1717 BULTEZ-PERZIGUIAN JEAN A 10 M 34 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 32.88
35 02:22:26 124 BARAL JULIEN B 6 M 35 UC PIERRELATTE 32.86
36 02:22:30 608 GOTTI LIONEL B 7 M 36 32.84
37 02:22:31 230 LAUDET ALAIN D 7 M 37 VC VALREASSIEN 32.84
38 02:22:51 1081 DEBANNE WILLIAM C 12 M 38 UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE 32.76
39 02:22:59 536 GENEST PIERRE B 8 M 39 32.73
40 02:24:06 389 GUICHARDAZ BASTIEN B 9 M 40 32.48
41 02:24:50 1440 BERNIER PAUL B 10 M 41 32.31
42 02:24:55 1727 VEZIAN BRUNO C 13 M 42 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 32.29
43 02:24:55 986 MANCILHA SILVERIO C 14 M 43 DARNAUD 2 32.29
44 02:24:56 738 FUGIER PHILIPPE C 15 M 44 VC LE CHEYLARD 32.29
45 02:24:57 202 BILLON FRANCK C 16 M 45 FRIOL CLUB TAIN-TOURNON 32.29
46 02:24:58 806 POCHAT JEREMY A 11 M 46 UC CRAN GEVRIER 32.28
47 02:24:59 153 CHABOT GILLES E 3 M 47 AMICALE VELO CLUB AIXOIS 32.28
48 02:25:01 1461 BAPTMALE ALAIN E 4 M 48 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 32.27
49 02:25:01 112 LAPIERRE CHRISTOPHE C 17 M 49 RST 32.27
50 02:25:03 1430 COTTE FRANCOIS C 18 M 50 32.26
51 02:25:04 188 THOPART CHRISTOPHE C 19 M 51 AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE 32.26
52 02:25:04 947 PEYRO MICHEL D 8 M 52 DARNAUD 2 32.26
53 02:25:04 193 CLEMENT PIERRE F 1 M 53 C'PRO SPORT 32.26
54 02:25:04 570 BAROLLE JEAN-PIERRE E 5 M 54 UCL 32.26
55 02:25:05 267 IZIER MAURICE F 2 M 55 32.26
56 02:25:27 170 DURAND FREDERIC C 20 M 56 MONTELIMAR AGGLOMERATION 32.18
57 02:25:49 1023 KERDO JOSEPH C 21 M 57 C PRO SPORT 32.10
58 02:25:51 191 SAGNEL FABIEN B 11 M 58 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 32.09
59 02:25:52 758 SAGNEL CAROLINE W1 1 F 1 UNION CYLICSTE DE PIERRELATTE 32.08
60 02:25:52 1044 GONZALEZ MIGUEL D 9 M 59 UC PIERRELATTE 32.08
61 02:25:56 907 LEBRA BASTIEN A 12 M 60 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF 32.07
62 02:32:04 1079 THOMASSIN RICHARD D 10 M 61 VC SIX FOURS 30.78
63 02:33:04 1256 VENET REGIS D 11 M 62 30.57
64 02:33:04 100 LICINI ROBIN C 22 M 63 RST 30.57
65 02:33:04 802 TERZIBACHIAN FRANCK F 3 M 64 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 30.57
66 02:33:05 887 DUPUY MIREILLE W2 1 F 2 AC ST REMY 30.57
67 02:33:06 1435 CHAUDIER JEROME C 23 M 65 30.57
68 02:33:06 1208 GASBARRE PATRICK C 24 M 66 A.C.BOLLENE 30.57
69 02:33:08 1228 VEZINHET JOEL E 6 M 67 VELO CLUB GRABELLOIS 30.56
70 02:33:08 1045 CLODION ALAIN A 13 M 68 30.56
71 02:33:10 1230 CHOPOT GILLES C 25 M 69 CYCLO BOURCAIN 30.55
72 02:33:11 655 CORNETTE ALAIN E 7 M 70 CYCLO CLUB DE CANNES 30.55
73 02:33:12 201 BILLON JEAN-LUC F 4 M 71 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 30.55
74 02:33:28 1161 COQUILLAT MAURICE F 5 M 72 ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 30.50
75 02:33:29 686 ARNAUD EMMANUEL C 26 M 73 30.49
76 02:33:30 677 SCHWIND MICHEL F 6 M 74 UNION CYCLISTE DE PIERRELATTE 30.49
77 02:33:47 354 GUILLAUMONT FREDERIC C 27 M 75 AC ORANGE 30.43
78 02:33:48 1285 GACHON AURELIEN A 14 M 76 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 30.43
79 02:33:51 1416 LE-LUE KEVIN A 15 M 77 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 30.42
80 02:33:59 544 DELAPLACE BASTIEN B 12 M 78 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 30.39
81 02:34:10 490 BESNARD LAETITIA W1 2 F 3 CC SACLAY 30.36
82 02:34:12 512 GUERNUT PASCAL B 13 M 79 CC SACLAY 30.35
83 02:34:19 101 LICINI GAELLE W2 2 F 4 RST 30.33
84 02:34:28 1434 BILLAT LIONEL C 28 M 80 TEAM ATC 26 30.30
85 02:34:29 135 EXTRA DENIS D 12 M 81 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR-UC PI 30.29
86 02:34:34 664 CEYTE CORINE W2 3 F 5 30.28
87 02:34:42 1719 NAUD DANIEL E 8 M 82 AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 30.25
88 02:34:50 419 TOTTOLI BENOIT A 16 M 83 30.23
89 02:35:50 822 SCIAUVAU JEAN-BERNARD C 29 M 84 9.9
90 02:36:30 766 PEYRIN ARNAUD B 14 M 85 NOUGAT CHABERT ET GUILLOT EQUIPE 1 29.90
91 02:37:29 1168 VENGEON PATRICK C 30 M 86 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANE 29.72
92 02:38:51 1432 CASEROTTO BRUNO E 9 M 87 ST JAMES VELO CLUB 29.46
93 02:39:03 266 IZIER CLAUDE F 7 M 88 29.42
94 02:39:20 892 JUET PIERRE A 17 M 89 CYCLO BOURCAIN 29.37
95 02:39:30 858 VINCON BAPTISTE A 18 M 90 LES MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON 29.34
96 02:39:40 274 BARBETTA AMELIE W1 3 F 6 29.31
97 02:39:40 273 AMYOT RODOLPHE A 19 M 91 29.31
98 02:39:43 1474 INCONNU C 31 M 92 29.30
99 02:39:48 290 INOS BRUNO C 32 M 93 29.29
100 02:39:48 1123 SARKISSIAN PASCAL B 15 M 94 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 29.29