Résultats

LES FALAISES DE ROGNAC
LES FALAISES DE ROGNAC. Édition 2014.

10 Km
05/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
479 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:01 473 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX 16,86
2 00:37:25 539 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL V1M 1 M 2 OCC COURSE A PIED 16,68
3 00:37:35 281 LIABEUF SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 3 16,6
4 00:37:50 383 ROUGERIE GREGORY V1M 2 M 4 RUNNING SPORT SALON 16,49
5 00:38:25 543 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 5 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 16,24
6 00:38:42 360 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 6 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16,12
7 00:39:14 464 ANSILLON DAMIEN SEM 4 M 7 AC SALON 15,9
8 00:39:52 534 CANITANO JORIS SEM 5 M 8 15,65
9 00:40:09 335 NALIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 9 BOUCHERIE DAME EYGUIERES 15,54
10 00:40:21 428 TEISSIER REMI SEM 6 M 10 AS BERRE 15,46
11 00:40:26 456 PEREZ LUCAS ESM 1 M 11 TEAM KALENJI DECAT VIT 15,43
12 00:40:51 41 BEECKMANS JC SEM 7 M 12 RUNNING SPORT SALON 15,28
13 00:40:57 368 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 8 M 13 15,24
14 00:41:09 189 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 2 M 14 ROGNAC 15,16
15 00:41:18 418 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 15,11
16 00:41:27 455 ZUNINO YVES V2M 1 M 16 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 15,05
17 00:41:45 256 JAMIS MANUEL V1M 5 M 17 IRON RACE 14,95
18 00:41:51 537 RUSSICA VITO V1M 6 M 18 14,91
19 00:41:54 293 MACE MATTHIAS ESM 3 M 19 ECOLE DES MINES 14,89
20 00:42:02 131 DANY PATRICK V2M 2 M 20 AC MIRAMAS 14,85
21 00:42:02 311 MELLADO HENRY V1M 7 M 21 FOULEE SALONAISE 14,85
22 00:42:08 561 CANITANO FRANCK SEM 9 M 22 14,81
23 00:42:09 56 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 10 M 23 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14,8
24 00:42:27 462 LAGADEUC KARL SEM 11 M 24 APM 14,7
25 00:42:33 258 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 3 M 25 SAINT CHAMAS ATHLETIC CLUB 14,67
26 00:42:51 317 MICHEL PAUL SEM 12 M 26 14,56
27 00:42:59 412 SELLIN MICHEL V1M 8 M 27 UAVH AUBAGNE 14,52
28 00:43:05 66 BLANC MARCEL V2M 4 M 28 14,48
29 00:43:12 422 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR ESM 4 M 29 AC SALON 14,44
30 00:43:22 214 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 13 M 30 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 14,39
31 00:43:26 35 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 14 M 31 14,37
32 00:43:27 203 GERARD THIERRY V1M 9 M 32 14,36
33 00:43:36 382 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 33 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14,31
34 00:44:05 82 BOURRILLON ROMAIN SEM 16 M 34 14,16
35 00:44:17 605 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 10 M 35 AC ST REMY 14,09
36 00:44:23 501 LONGO GILBERT V2M 5 M 36 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,06
37 00:44:29 132 DARET LAURENT V1M 11 M 37 TEAM IRON RACE VJA 14,03
38 00:44:36 127 CRUCHANT ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 FOULEE SALONAISE 13,99
39 00:44:46 275 LAURENT JULIEN ESM 5 M 38 13,94
40 00:44:50 254 INDERKUMMEN VICTOR SEM 17 M 39 ECOLE SKI APEAK MONTGENEVRE 13,92
41 00:44:51 32 BATAILLARD MELVIN CAM 1 M 40 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,91
42 00:44:55 277 LECONTE XAVIER V1M 12 M 41 AC SALON 13,89
43 00:44:56 129 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V2M 6 M 42 POMPIER DE MIMET 13,89
44 00:44:57 121 COMTAT CYRIL SEM 18 M 43 13,88
45 00:44:58 197 GAUBERT MARC V1M 13 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,88
46 00:45:04 49 BENOIT HYACINTHE ESM 6 M 45 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,85
47 00:45:05 64 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 1 M 46 CSPCG 13 13,84
48 00:45:19 98 CEARD CLAUDE V1M 14 M 47 13,77
49 00:45:26 223 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 15 M 48 MTC/TEAM HERBALIFE 24 13,73
50 00:45:29 403 SANTINO JEROME SEM 19 M 49 13,72
51 00:45:30 283 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 20 M 50 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13,71
52 00:45:31 425 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 7 M 51 AC MIRAMAS 13,71
53 00:45:31 478 RIZZO NICOLAS SEM 21 M 52 FIGHT CLUB 13,71
54 00:45:35 546 GOMEZ-FLORES ELMER V1M 16 M 53 13,69
55 00:45:39 227 GUERIN JEAN-NOEL SEM 22 M 54 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,67
56 00:45:57 13 ARNAUD OLIVIER SEM 23 M 55 13,58
57 00:46:04 381 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 17 M 56 SLC MARTIGUES 13,55
58 00:46:05 292 LUPERINI FABIEN ESM 7 M 57 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,54
59 00:46:06 151 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 18 F 58 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,54
60 00:46:08 313 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 59 13,53
61 00:46:08 480 AFONSO FRANCISCO SEM 25 M 60 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13,53
62 00:46:09 373 ROCHE JEAN-MARIE SEM 26 M 61 13,52
63 00:46:12 264 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 1 F 2 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13,51
64 00:46:18 102 CHANDELIER JEAN-MARIE V1M 19 M 62 13,48
65 00:46:21 563 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 27 M 63 13,46
66 00:46:21 541 CID JONATHAN SEM 28 M 64 13,46
67 00:46:28 446 VINEL GREGORY SEM 29 M 65 AS FLORY 13,43
68 00:46:34 326 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 30 M 66 CA PEZENAS 13,4
69 00:46:35 73 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 20 M 67 POMPIER VITROLLES 13,4
70 00:46:35 295 MAGOT YVAN V1M 21 M 68 13,4
71 00:46:42 83 BRUN THIERRY V1M 22 M 69 SAINT CHAMAS ATHLETIC CLUB 13,36
72 00:46:55 466 TORRENS STEPHANE SEM 31 M 70 VITROLLES 13,3
73 00:46:55 18 AYMONNIER SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 71 13,3
74 00:46:57 269 LAPEYRE MATHIEU ESM 8 M 72 ECOLE DES MINES 13,29
75 00:46:59 324 MOREAU FREDERIC SEM 33 M 73 MIKA TEAM 13,28
76 00:47:04 337 NICOLAI ALEXIS SEM 34 M 74 13,26
77 00:47:05 298 MANDRACCHIA STEPHANE V1M 23 M 75 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13,25
78 00:47:06 410 SCUEIL STEPHANE V1M 24 M 76 SALON 13,25
79 00:47:10 243 HERICHE ZAHRA V1F 2 F 3 AC MIRAMAS 13,23
80 00:47:23 512 SOULARD DAVID SEM 35 M 77 13,17
81 00:47:29 172 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 25 M 78 AC SALON 13,14
82 00:47:34 372 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 36 M 79 13,12
83 00:47:54 384 ROUMESTAN EDITH V2F 1 F 4 MARATHONIEN SPORT 13,03
84 00:47:54 139 DELEUIL ALBERT V3M 2 M 80 COURIR AU ROVE 13,03
85 00:47:59 81 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 37 M 81 UNAM 13
86 00:48:06 458 DEVAY THIERRY V1M 26 M 82 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 12,97
87 00:48:11 23 BAHAT ABBES V2M 8 M 83 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,95
88 00:48:14 124 CONTARET THIERRY SEM 38 M 84 LES FOULEES PELISANNAISES 12,94
89 00:48:17 374 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD CAM 2 M 85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,92
90 00:48:22 253 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 27 M 86 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12,9
91 00:48:22 179 FERNANDEZ RENE V1M 28 M 87 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12,9
92 00:48:23 27 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 3 F 5 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12,9
93 00:48:26 369 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 88 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 12,88
94 00:48:28 177 FERNANDES BRUNO SEM 39 M 89 12,87
95 00:48:36 287 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 9 M 90 KANAJOG FOYER RURAL SAINT CANNAT 12,84
96 00:48:42 338 OLTRA ANTOINE CAM 3 M 91 12,81
97 00:48:50 463 JUNG CYRIL V1M 30 M 92 FOULEE SALONAISE 12,78
98 00:48:53 116 COBOLA VANESSA SEF 2 F 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12,77
99 00:48:53 115 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 40 M 93 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12,77
100 00:48:56 234 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 10 M 94 12,75