Résultats

LA Foulée Saint Claude
Foulée Saint Claude. Édition 2014.

11 Km
04/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
120 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:12 723 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 1 9.9
2 00:41:34 710 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 1 M 2 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 15.88
3 00:44:15 937 MARTIN DAVID SEM 2 M 3 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.92
4 00:44:33 652 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN V1M 2 M 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.81
5 00:44:58 682 MALFANTI CEDRIC V1M 3 M 5 JOUQUES 14.68
6 00:46:39 692 SAUTEL BERNARD V2M 1 M 6 AS CAVAILLON 14.15
7 00:46:41 714 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 4 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.14
8 00:47:21 651 LELEU JEROME SEM 3 M 8 13.94
9 00:47:46 689 SENDRA LAURENT V1M 5 M 9 EP MANOSQUE 13.82
10 00:48:20 715 CRIADO ERIC V1M 6 M 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.66
11 00:48:34 630 FARGES MICHEL V2M 2 M 11 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.59
12 00:48:48 703 AOUADI LAYACHI V2M 3 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.52
13 00:49:30 611 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 13 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.33
14 00:49:57 659 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 14 13.21
15 00:49:59 628 DUPRE PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 15 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.20
16 00:50:01 609 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 4 M 16 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 13.20
17 00:50:27 625 DELPRAT PAUL SEM 5 M 17 9.9
18 00:51:44 612 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 5 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
19 00:51:46 731 MASSOT ANTHONY SEM 6 M 19 ICT 9.9
20 00:52:07 676 GAILLARD PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 20 9.9
21 00:52:12 618 CHEVALIER PIERRE-EMMANUEL SEM 7 M 21 9.9
22 00:52:23 726 PERRET FREDERIC V2M 6 M 22 PEYROLLES 9.9
23 00:52:41 730 NADDEO JEAN-PIERRE V2M 7 M 23 EP MANOSQUE 9.9
24 00:52:48 685 DEMANDOLX MARION SEF 1 F 1 EKIPANOU 9.9
25 00:52:51 706 MARC PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
26 00:52:54 637 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 10 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
27 00:53:02 639 GERVAIS SYLVAIN SEM 8 M 26 CS-BMPM 9.9
28 00:53:05 653 MARIETTI YANNICK V1M 11 M 27 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
29 00:53:07 621 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 9 M 28 9.9
30 00:53:09 728 CROS SEBASTIEN V1M 12 M 29 PEYROLLES 9.9
31 00:53:12 670 VALDEYRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 30 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
32 00:53:24 681 ROBERT ALAIN V3M 2 M 31 9.9
33 00:53:49 620 CID LUDOVIC SEM 11 M 32 9.9
34 00:53:51 619 CID JONATHAN SEM 12 M 33 9.9
35 00:54:05 688 DEBES NICOLAS SEM 13 M 34 9.9
36 00:54:53 701 CHOLLET HERVE V2M 8 M 35 EKIPANOU 9.9
37 00:54:59 690 DEHILLOTTE GUY V2M 9 M 36 EKIPANOU 9.9
38 00:55:14 713 DIZES CHRISTOPHE V1M 13 M 37 PEYROLLES 9.9
39 00:55:21 707 DI-DOMENICO CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 38 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
40 00:55:32 674 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 39 9.9
41 00:56:09 677 BERTIN VINCENT SEM 15 M 40 9.9
42 00:56:26 656 MESSE FREDERIC V2M 11 M 41 9.9
43 00:56:35 725 DE-VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC V2M 12 M 42 US CAMON 9.9
44 00:56:48 719 CHARNAL XAVIER SEM 16 M 43 9.9
45 00:57:27 646 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 13 M 44 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
46 00:57:29 712 SALEN HERVE V1M 14 M 45 PHOX AIX 9.9
47 00:57:32 702 CHABERT MICHEL V2M 14 M 46 9.9
48 00:58:03 722 MAVAKALA MICHAEL SEM 17 M 47 9.9
49 00:58:13 729 GUIEU GERARD V2M 15 M 48 9.9
50 00:58:17 716 PARLANTI VINCENT V1M 15 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
51 00:58:30 636 GAGLIONE SANDRINE SEF 2 F 2 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
52 00:58:32 693 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 18 M 50 9.9
53 00:58:37 643 N:Anonyme 643 P:Anonyme 643 V3M 3 M 51 OTL 9.9
54 00:58:47 613 BREMOND SYLVAIN V1M 16 M 52 9.9
55 00:58:53 663 RENDA JEAN-PIERRE V2M 16 M 53 9.9
56 00:58:57 708 DI-DOMENICO MARJORIE V2F 1 F 3 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
57 00:59:04 626 DERGARABEDIAN PATRICK V2M 17 M 54 9.9
58 00:59:09 664 SCHOLLIERS BART V1M 17 M 55 9.9
59 00:59:58 936 AVOT MICHEL V3M 4 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
60 01:00:21 691 SAUTEL CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 4 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
61 01:00:22 711 LESIMPLE EMMANUEL V1M 18 M 57 9.9
62 01:00:28 607 BERTON OLIVIER V1M 19 M 58 9.9
63 01:00:43 684 PEGAZ FREDERIC V2M 18 M 59 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 9.9
64 01:01:09 679 MAGNON ROBIN JUM 1 M 60 ACA AIX EN PROVENCE 9.9
65 01:01:33 668 TRELLUYER EDMOND V4M 1 M 61 9.9
66 01:01:35 727 VITRY THIERRY V1M 20 M 62 9.9
67 01:01:42 698 PUTHOD ISABELLE V1F 2 F 5 EKIPANOU 9.9
68 01:01:44 704 STAGLONS THIERRY V2M 19 M 63 9.9
69 01:02:01 720 GONTIER JOEL SEM 19 M 64 9.9
70 01:02:04 680 ROBERT FRANCOISE V3F 1 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
71 01:02:07 709 RECCIUS BETTINA V2F 2 F 7 9.9
72 01:02:11 686 VALENTI MATHILDE SEF 3 F 8 EKIPANOU 9.9
73 01:02:13 687 ARNOUX MICHEL V2M 20 M 65 EKIPANOU 9.9
74 01:03:12 672 VIGNE VINCENT V1M 21 M 66 9.9
75 01:03:14 660 PICCA MONIQUE V2F 3 F 9 9.9
76 01:03:37 603 BAIER CHRISTIAN V3M 5 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
77 01:04:42 666 SEVIN JEROME V1M 22 M 68 9.9
78 01:04:55 624 DE-PESCARA LEA SEF 4 F 10 9.9
79 01:04:57 724 ALLIBERT PATRICK V2M 21 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
80 01:04:59 669 TURCO ROGER V2M 22 M 70 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
81 01:05:14 604 BEAUVOIS ANNYCK V2F 4 F 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
82 01:05:15 629 DURANTI LUCIEN V3M 6 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
83 01:05:21 662 PRAT VIOLAINE V1F 3 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
84 01:05:24 697 BOISSON YOLANDE V1F 4 F 13 EKIPANOU 9.9
85 01:05:47 638 GENDRON PASCAL V1M 23 M 72 9.9
86 01:06:11 616 CHEVALIER JACQUES-EDOUARD SEM 20 M 73 9.9
87 01:06:25 675 CHOUCHAOUI MEHDI SEM 21 M 74 9.9
88 01:06:43 705 DUDEK OLIVIER V2M 23 M 75 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
89 01:06:47 601 ABIGNOLI LAURENT V1M 24 M 76 9.9
90 01:06:52 695 RESICATO ROMAIN SEM 22 M 77 9.9
91 01:06:53 678 MALBEQUI FRANCK V1M 25 M 78 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
92 01:07:02 650 JORION ALEXANDRA V1F 5 F 14 9.9
93 01:07:11 717 SAIGNES PAUL V2M 24 M 79 PERTUIS 9.9
94 01:07:13 632 FAVRE PATRICE V2M 25 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
95 01:08:41 627 DUPAQUIER MARC V1M 26 M 81 9.9
96 01:08:53 655 MENNILLO CLEMENT SEM 23 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
97 01:08:54 661 PLA JEAN SEM 24 M 83 9.9
98 01:09:18 606 BERQUET LUC V1M 27 M 84 9.9
99 01:09:39 683 DEFENDINI CATHERINE V1F 6 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
100 01:09:41 657 MONDEJAR-PERROTEY ISABELLE V2F 5 F 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9