Résultats

LA CANNETOISE - Découverte - 5.6Km. Édition 2014.

5 Km
29/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
86 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:56 2001 DE-HARO MAXIME SEM 1 M 1 15.32
2 00:22:16 1206 FLAMENT ANTOINE SEM 2 M 2 AMSEL FREJUS 9.9
3 00:22:40 1235 CANU HERVE V2M 1 M 3 AVAG 14.82
4 00:23:04 1168 GHIBAUDO LAURENT SEM 3 M 4 E.PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME 14.57
5 00:23:40 1226 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 4 M 5 14.20
6 00:23:47 1178 MULLER FRANCK V2M 2 M 6 14.13
7 00:24:11 1234 VANNESTE DANIEL V1M 1 M 7 13.89
8 00:24:30 1232 PEINBERGER RAPHAEL SEM 5 M 8 TRAIL ATHLE CUERS 13.71
9 00:24:58 1236 MIRRA SERGE SEM 6 M 9 SMAC 13.46
10 00:25:00 1207 HEREDIA MICHEL V1M 2 M 10 13.44
11 00:25:58 1241 LAMIRAL RENAUD SEM 7 M 11 9.9
12 00:26:10 1162 DEBOVE LEANDRE CAM 1 M 12 FOOT BALL LE CANNET 9.9
13 00:27:38 1222 DENUIT PATRICK V1M 3 M 13 COURTFOREST 9.9
14 00:29:37 1193 VENTURINI PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 9.9
15 00:30:21 1196 WILLAERT TONY V3M 1 M 14 9.9
16 00:30:40 1160 COURTOIS KATIA V1F 1 F 2 9.9
17 00:30:57 1211 QUESADA GABRIELLE ESF 1 F 3 AED 9.9
18 00:31:01 1174 JOURDAIN LAETITIA SEF 2 F 4 OTL TARADEAU 9.9
19 00:31:39 1173 JOURDAIN CHRISTOIPHE V1M 4 M 15 OTL TARADEAU 9.9
20 00:31:42 1170 HAROUMA MIKE SEM 8 M 16 MC DO 9.9
21 00:32:10 1212 BLANC LOUIS-EMMANUEL SEM 9 M 17 9.9
22 00:32:42 1219 YVAN NICOLAS SEM 10 M 18 9.9
23 00:33:08 1204 GODBES PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 19 ST MAXIME 9.9
24 00:33:20 1163 DELAGE CELINE SEF 3 F 5 9.9
25 00:33:57 1233 FORTE MAGALI SEF 4 F 6 9.9
26 00:34:06 1223 DENUIT MORGANE CAF 1 F 7 COURTFOREST 9.9
27 00:34:08 1186 RICHARD DIDIER V2M 3 M 20 9.9
28 00:34:18 1155 BOURGOIS SEVERINE SEF 5 F 8 GONFA'RUN SPORT PLAISIR 9.9
29 00:34:23 1156 BOUTEILIER INGRID CAF 2 F 9 9.9
30 00:34:23 1157 BRUNET CHARLOTTE CAF 3 F 10 GONFA'RUN SPORT PLAISIR 9.9
31 00:34:24 1209 PICHON KATIA V1F 2 F 11 9.9
32 00:34:26 1188 RISTORTO VIRGINIE SEF 6 F 12 GONFA'RUN SPORT PLAISIR 9.9
33 00:34:39 1228 NOEL PIERRE MIM 1 M 21 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 9.9
34 00:34:42 1172 JOURDAIN ADRIANA MIF 1 F 13 OTL TARADEAU 9.9
35 00:34:45 1225 TRUC MARCEL V3M 2 M 22 9.9
36 00:34:57 1165 FALCO GILLES V1M 6 M 23 9.9
37 00:35:20 1210 ESTEVES NATHALIE ESF 2 F 14 AED 9.9
38 00:35:25 1182 PELLEN FREDERIC V2M 4 M 24 9.9
39 00:35:30 1197 ZATOUT NICOLAS SEM 11 M 25 9.9
40 00:35:35 1224 DENUIT ESTELLE V1F 3 F 15 9.9
41 00:36:05 1195 VITOUR SEVERINE V1F 4 F 16 9.9
42 00:36:51 1213 AVOT ISABELLE V3F 1 F 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
43 00:37:24 1190 SASSI DOMINIQUE SEF 7 F 18 9.9
44 00:37:43 1203 DECODTS ALBAN MIM 2 M 26 9.9
45 00:37:47 1180 NOEL MAITE SEF 8 F 19 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 9.9
46 00:37:49 1205 LAMBERT STEPHANIE V1F 5 F 20 9.9
47 00:37:49 1189 RUIZ MARIE-JOSE V1F 6 F 21 9.9
48 00:38:24 1227 BLANCHARD CLEMENTINE SEF 9 F 22 9.9
49 00:39:04 1181 PARISI SOPHIE V1F 7 F 23 9.9
50 00:39:13 1237 MIRRA SOPHIE SEF 10 F 24 9.9
51 00:39:22 1238 MAINGON GILLES SEM 12 M 27 9.9
52 00:39:23 1198 FOGLIARINI EMILIE SEF 11 F 25 9.9
53 00:39:55 1231 BODEN MICHEL V2M 5 M 28 9.9
54 00:40:03 1220 LE-ROUX BEATRICE V2F 1 F 26 COLLEGE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN 9.9
55 00:40:14 1221 INCONNU V1M 7 M 29 9.9
56 00:40:15 577 EXPOSITO MARIA V1F 8 F 27 COURTFOREST 9.9
57 00:40:29 1164 DENIS HELENE V1F 9 F 28 9.9
58 00:40:40 1216 GRESSIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 30 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 9.9
59 00:40:46 1239 AIELLO GAELLE SEF 12 F 29 9.9
60 00:42:04 1192 TOMASSIN SEVERINE SEF 13 F 30 9.9
61 00:42:05 1191 SONNETTE ALEXANDRA V1F 10 F 31 9.9
62 00:42:10 1202 SANCHEZ HERVE V2M 6 M 31 AJS LA GARDE 9.9
63 00:42:30 1218 DUFFAUT JULIEN V1M 9 M 32 COURTFOREST 9.9
64 00:43:24 1252 FLEURY NATACHA SEF 14 F 32 9.9
65 00:43:24 1251 CUNY ANNE-SOPHIE SEF 15 F 33 9.9
66 00:43:27 1175 LOMBARD MARIE-JEANNE V2F 2 F 34 9.9
67 00:43:45 1199 FORNI ALEXANDRE V3M 3 M 33 9.9
68 00:44:05 1217 GRESSIER TRISTAN MIM 3 M 34 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 9.9
69 00:44:42 1171 HUMBERT-DROZ LOLA SEF 16 F 35 9.9
70 00:45:15 1169 GONIER CHANTAL V1F 11 F 36 9.9
71 00:45:43 1200 SENEQUIER MARIE-PAULE V3F 2 F 37 9.9
72 00:45:57 1201 ANGEL LAURENCE V1F 12 F 38 9.9
73 00:45:57 1152 ARANCIBIA MIGUEL SEM 13 M 35 9.9
74 00:46:17 1179 MURAIRE FABIEN SEM 14 M 36 9.9
75 00:46:18 1185 PILIA CATHY V1F 13 F 39 9.9
76 00:46:25 1159 CHARBONNIER ROMY SEF 17 F 40 9.9
77 00:46:32 1167 FERNANDES FRANCK V1M 10 M 37 9.9
78 00:46:32 1166 FERNANDES AURELIE SEF 18 F 41 9.9
79 00:49:53 1187 RIGAUD SYLVIE V1F 14 F 42 MC DO 9.9
80 00:50:31 1158 CAPPA MARIE-CLAUDE V3F 3 F 43 9.9
81 00:52:32 1161 DE-TROY VERONIQUE V2F 3 F 44 9.9
82 00:53:48 1183 PEREZ CLAUDE V4M 1 M 38 9.9
83 00:53:48 1208 MAREARIE DANIEL V4M 2 M 39 9.9
84 00:55:26 1229 KOPNIAIEFF IGOR JUM 1 M 40 STE MAXIME ATHLE-GOLFE ST-TR 9.9
85 01:28:02 1153 AUDIBERT SONIA V1F 15 F 45 9.9
86 01:28:04 1177 MICHEL CHRISTIANE SEF 19 F 46 9.9