Résultats

10 Km du 13 - Classements. Édition 2014.

10 Km
01/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
1190 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:48 3 NIYONKURU ABRAHAM SEM 1 M 1 ANGERS 20.83
2 00:28:52 2 BIRIR ISAAC SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 20.79
3 00:28:56 29 MITKE GIRMA-ABESHIR SEM 3 M 3 ETHIOPIE 20.74
4 00:29:04 1 THEURI JAMES SEM 4 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 20.64
5 00:29:11 4 MELE-GEDAMU GETINET SEM 5 M 5 ETHIOPIE 20.56
6 00:30:12 397 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 6 M 6 19.87
7 00:30:30 6 OMUYA PAUL SEM 7 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19.67
8 00:30:34 7 BOUVIER FREDERIC SEM 8 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19.63
9 00:31:06 12 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED SEM 9 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19.29
10 00:31:11 17 DE-JESUS-PAGA JOSE SEM 10 M 10 MEXIQUE 19.24
11 00:31:35 8 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 11 M 11 AO NIVERNAISE 19.00
12 00:31:40 10 PIGNARD JEREMY SEM 12 M 12 FAC ANDREZIEUX 18.95
13 00:31:41 1468 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 13 M 13 CASA 18.94
14 00:31:51 13 BEN-AYOUN ERIC SEM 14 M 14 MARATHONIEN SPORT 18.84
15 00:31:53 1104 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 15 M 15 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 18.82
16 00:32:13 1624 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 16 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.62
17 00:32:16 11 THIBAUD MAXIME SEM 17 M 17 ASJ 74 18.60
18 00:32:40 1366 PAUL SYLVAIN SEM 18 M 18 CSM LA SEYNE 18.37
19 00:32:45 23 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 1 M 19 OM ATHLETISME 18.32
20 00:32:49 18 YAGOUBI SOFIANE ESM 1 M 20 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.28
21 00:33:07 571 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 19 M 21 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 9.9
22 00:33:16 30 DAUNAY CHRISTELLE V1F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
23 00:33:47 150 JULIAN DAVID SEM 20 M 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.76
24 00:33:50 22 GIMENEZ MANUEL V1M 1 M 23 OM ATHLETISME 17.73
25 00:33:51 972 AMMAR MOEZ SEM 21 M 24 NICE METROPOLE ATHLE 17.73
26 00:33:52 15 FADAT CYRIL SEM 22 M 25 AC DIGNE 17.72
27 00:33:58 1036 DARBOUX CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 26 CSM LA SEYNE 17.66
28 00:33:58 957 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 24 M 27 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM 17.66
29 00:34:02 21 ALFANO THIERRY V1M 2 M 28 OM ATHLETISME 17.63
30 00:34:04 184 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 25 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.61
31 00:34:18 1578 BOUTAHAR JAMAL SEM 26 M 30 AMSL FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL 17.49
32 00:34:20 31 DEME TIGIST-BIKILA ESF 1 F 2 ETHIOPIE 17.48
33 00:34:20 1159 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 27 M 31 RUNNING EVASION MARTIGUES 17.48
34 00:34:26 534 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 28 M 32 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE 17.42
35 00:34:28 33 SAHLI BOUCHRA SEF 1 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.41
36 00:34:35 460 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 3 M 33 17.35
37 00:34:38 1065 DRIDER JIMMY V2M 2 M 34 CSAMA 17.32
38 00:34:54 178 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 29 M 35 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.19
39 00:35:03 32 KLILECH FATIHA SEF 2 F 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
40 00:35:22 1030 DAHMANI RYAD V1M 4 M 36 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 16.97
41 00:35:23 1076 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 30 M 37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.96
42 00:35:25 983 SIMONCINI ERIC V1M 5 M 38 LA COURSE DU COEUR 16.94
43 00:35:26 973 REBAI BACHIR SEM 31 M 39 NICE METROPOLE ATHLE 16.93
44 00:35:33 1348 NAMER GREGORY SEM 32 M 40 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP/CS FRANCE 16.88
45 00:35:38 272 RINALDI ENZO JUM 1 M 41 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.84
46 00:35:45 290 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 33 M 42 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.78
47 00:35:47 28 REMOND PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 43 16.77
48 00:35:47 976 DAMMANN FABRICE V1M 6 M 44 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.77
49 00:35:54 777 MORISSE ERIC V1M 7 M 45 16.71
50 00:35:58 1287 MANENT FRANCK V1M 8 M 46 LES PENITENTS ENDURANCE 16.68
51 00:36:00 322 SAADI FOUZY SEM 34 M 47 FSPN 16.67
52 00:36:02 899 TRAVERSO TONY SEM 35 M 48 MAIRIE SPORTIVE FORT DE FRANCE972023 16.65
53 00:36:07 882 JUVIN JEAN-LUC ESM 2 M 49 USPEG MARSEILLE 16.61
54 00:36:08 1339 MORETH THOMAS ESM 3 M 50 ACS 16.61
55 00:36:12 385 BELABED AMAR SEM 36 M 51 ACRA ARLES 16.57
56 00:36:13 1314 MEDIOUB HARIS SEM 37 M 52 16.57
57 00:36:16 1611 CARON HERVE SEM 38 M 53 16.54
58 00:36:18 1014 CORDELLIER MICKAEL SEM 39 M 54 CSAMA 16.53
59 00:36:24 400 BENLARBI HAMID V1M 9 M 55 16.48
60 00:36:30 1380 PINEAU JEREMY JUM 2 M 56 OM ATHLETISME 16.44
61 00:36:31 37 GADI HAFIDA V1F 2 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.43
62 00:36:35 1498 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 10 M 57 AC MIRAMAS 16.40
63 00:36:39 913 CAMM JEAN-PIERRE V1M 11 M 58 SMUC 16.37
64 00:36:44 34 NJERI-NGANGA ESTHER SEF 3 F 6 OM ATHLETISME 16.33
65 00:36:44 693 MEDARD FABRICE V1M 12 M 59 16.33
66 00:36:47 1486 SURREL PATRICK V1M 13 M 60 AVAG 16.31
67 00:36:51 1586 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 14 M 61 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 16.28
68 00:36:52 1419 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 40 M 62 CLES GARDANNE 16.27
69 00:36:54 248 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 41 M 63 CSPCG 13 16.26
70 00:37:00 289 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 15 M 64 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.22
71 00:37:01 200 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 42 M 65 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.21
72 00:37:01 260 PICON JULIEN SEM 43 M 66 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.21
73 00:37:02 991 LOTTARI NICOLAS SEM 44 M 67 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 16.20
74 00:37:04 1622 BEDANI BEHATTAR V1M 16 M 68 DISTRICT DE PROVENCE 16.19
75 00:37:11 24 FAUVEL CEDRIC V1M 17 M 69 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.14
76 00:37:12 842 BESSIS EDDINE V1M 18 M 70 16.13
77 00:37:13 1004 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 19 M 71 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 9.9
78 00:37:16 1483 SPINOSA JEAN-MARC V1M 20 M 72 EPM MANOSQUE 9.9
79 00:37:16 1423 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 45 M 73 TOBESPORT 9.9
80 00:37:18 102 DILER ABOUL CAM 1 M 74 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
81 00:37:20 1250 LECOQ PATRICK V1M 21 M 75 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 9.9
82 00:37:26 1109 FLORENT MARC SEM 46 M 76 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
83 00:37:31 265 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN SEM 47 M 77 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.99
84 00:37:33 283 SANCHO PATRICK V1M 22 M 78 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.98
85 00:37:33 907 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 48 M 79 SMUC 15.98
86 00:37:37 349 ANTONIOLLI GUILLAUME SEM 49 M 80 AC MIRAMAS 15.95
87 00:37:41 204 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 50 M 81 CSPCG 13 15.92
88 00:37:42 183 MONIER CLAUDE V3M 1 M 82 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.92
89 00:38:00 390 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 2 M 83 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 15.79
90 00:38:00 1551 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 51 M 84 SMUC 15.79
91 00:38:07 590 LEBLAY KEVIN SEM 52 M 85 15.74
92 00:38:09 1055 DO-SUL-FERREIRA PAULO SEM 53 M 86 DRAGUIGNAN UC 15.73
93 00:38:15 653 MAZOUZ BRAHIM SEM 54 M 87 15.69
94 00:38:19 974 CARISSIMI BRUNO V2M 4 M 88 15.66
95 00:38:20 173 MARTIN MICHEL V2M 5 M 89 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.65
96 00:38:20 160 LEPAGE LUC SEM 55 M 90 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.65
97 00:38:20 1491 TAINMONT KARINE V1F 3 F 7 PENITENTS ENDURANCE SHOP 15.65
98 00:38:24 1608 ROMARY MICHEL V1M 23 M 91 CSM LA SEYNE * 15.63
99 00:38:25 1617 GANDEL FRANCK V1M 24 M 92 15.62
100 00:38:31 1535 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC V1M 25 M 93 OM ATHLETISME 15.58