Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 21Km. Édition 2014.

21 Km
02/03/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
2262 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:06:47 1335 KUMBI TURA SEM 1 M 1 18.96
2 01:08:36 1729 BOULAHDID RACHID SEM 2 M 2 18.45
3 01:09:04 1821 PAGES LUDOVIC SEM 3 M 3 ACNA ANDUZE, TEMPS COURSE 18.33
4 01:10:19 1528 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 4 M 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 18.00
5 01:10:57 15 AGRINIER ERIC V1M 1 M 5 ASSP VERGEZE 17.84
6 01:11:47 2415 VICENTE LAURENT SEM 5 M 6 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17.64
7 01:12:01 562 CHIOTTI JEROME V1M 2 M 7 12008 17.58
8 01:12:20 1757 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 6 M 8 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 17.50
9 01:12:36 1655 MEUDEC YOAN SEM 7 M 9 ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE ATHLETISME 17.44
10 01:13:28 2451 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN SEM 8 M 10 VO2 TRIATHLON 17.23
11 01:14:30 1363 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 9 M 11 AC MIRAMAS 16.99
12 01:14:55 912 FEREZ THIERRY V2M 1 M 12 M.A.R.C. 16.90
13 01:17:02 221 BERTRAND CYRIL V1M 3 M 13 ENDURANCE SHOP/VEDAS 16.43
14 01:17:03 526 CHALIER GILLES V1M 4 M 14 VA NU PIEDS 16.43
15 01:17:42 1584 MARTIN DAVID SEM 10 M 15 TEAM ATHLETIX AIX 16.29
16 01:17:52 1518 LOURDET FRANKIE SEM 11 M 16 DURANCE TRIATHLON 16.26
17 01:17:54 579 COCHARD BERTRAND V1M 5 M 17 ASL ST PRIEST 07 16.25
18 01:17:55 1931 PLA ANTOINE JUM 1 M 18 ENTENTE NIMOISE D'ATHLETISME 16.25
19 01:17:56 746 DELUBAC EMMANUEL V1M 6 M 19 16.24
20 01:18:02 867 ES-SABRY ABDEL SEM 12 M 20 STADE LAURENTIN 16.22
21 01:18:59 1273 JAMAY FREDERIC V1M 7 M 21 9.9
22 01:19:30 813 DUBOIS CAROLINE SEF 1 F 1 ASPTT MARSEILLE 15.92
23 01:19:52 1291 JMEL SAID V2M 2 M 22 ATHLE 632 15.85
24 01:19:54 1371 LANIEZ ARNAUD V1M 8 M 23 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 15.84
25 01:20:02 1474 LEVEQUE LUCAS ESM 1 M 24 ASVBC 15.82
26 01:20:10 964 FORT JIMMY SEM 13 M 25 AIX ATHLE/POWERSPORT 15.79
27 01:20:13 190 BENJILALI ABDELLATIF V2M 3 M 26 15.78
28 01:20:13 1294 JONIN CHRISTIAN V1M 9 M 27 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 15.78
29 01:20:18 55 ANTOINE PIERRE V1M 10 M 28 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 15.77
30 01:20:20 2201 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 11 M 29 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.76
31 01:20:30 1318 KARPOV ANDRII SEM 14 M 30 CSA 2EI 15.73
32 01:20:31 353 BOYER THIERRY V1M 12 M 31 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 15.72
33 01:20:34 1820 PAGES FABRICE V1M 13 M 32 ACN ANDUZE/ENDURANCE SHOP ALES 15.71
34 01:20:39 730 DELERIS DAVID V1M 14 M 33 CAS 15.70
35 01:20:41 2031 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 15 M 34 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 15.69
36 01:20:42 887 EZZEHART ALBAT V2M 4 M 35 ATHLETISME LOZERE 15.69
37 01:20:51 938 FLAHERTY CHRISTOPHER SEM 15 M 36 CSA 2EI 15.66
38 01:20:59 1513 LOTTARI NICOLAS SEM 16 M 37 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 15.63
39 01:21:03 218 BERTO PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 38 GANGES COURT 15.62
40 01:21:14 1872 PEREIRA JEAN-PAUL V1M 16 M 39 ASAD AUBENAS 15.58
41 01:21:17 953 FONTAINE EMMANUEL V1M 17 M 40 PEROLS FOOTING 15.58
42 01:21:25 2222 SELTNER GARY SEM 17 M 41 15.55
43 01:21:33 1811 OUACHEN DRISS SEM 18 M 42 15.52
44 01:21:34 764 DESILLES SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 43 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.52
45 01:21:42 394 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V2M 6 M 44 USVAL 15.50
46 01:21:47 1632 MAZET ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 45 ASAD 15.48
47 01:21:50 1166 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 21 M 46 15.47
48 01:22:05 817 DUCAMP LIONEL V1M 18 M 47 ASSO GENERATION SED CARREFOUR BALARUC 15.42
49 01:22:41 2437 VILLARD FABRICE V1M 19 M 48 TEAM SOLER TRAIL 15.31
50 01:22:49 901 FARNET JEAN-LUC V1M 20 M 49 15.29
51 01:23:00 1356 LAFONT THIERRY V2M 7 M 50 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.25
52 01:23:10 888 FABIANI JEAN-LUC V1M 21 M 51 15.22
53 01:23:10 2063 RIBOULET CEDRIC SEM 22 M 52 MAAM 15.22
54 01:23:25 64 ARCE PATRICK SEM 23 M 53 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 15.18
55 01:23:30 790 DJEBLI NASSIM SEM 24 M 54 CE SANOFI SARD 15.16
56 01:23:34 1412 LAVERSANNE ERIC V1M 22 M 55 15.15
57 01:23:35 128 BAPT GREGORY SEM 25 M 56 LEMPDES TRIATHLON 15.15
58 01:23:37 563 CHOLEZ DAVID V1M 23 M 57 ALANCLODJATI 15.14
59 01:23:38 1430 LE-MOUEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 24 M 58 ASVBC 15.14
60 01:23:38 2182 SANCHEZ DAVID SEM 26 M 59 L'AGGLOMERATION DU PAYS DE L'OR 15.14
61 01:23:45 2404 VESLIN LUC V1M 25 M 60 ASAD MONTELIMAR 9.9
62 01:23:45 404 BUCCIALI NICOLAS SEM 27 M 61 ASAD MONTELIMAR 9.9
63 01:23:50 1315 JUST EMMANUEL V1M 26 M 62 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZERE 9.9
64 01:23:53 1731 MOUILA JACKY V1M 27 M 63 SCHNEIDER MTP 9.9
65 01:23:57 1618 MATHIEU HUBERT V1M 28 M 64 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 9.9
66 01:24:01 1651 MERY MARTIN SEM 28 M 65 9.9
67 01:24:02 1901 PETIOT JULIEN SEM 29 M 66 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 9.9
68 01:24:03 1024 GALVANY KEVIN SEM 30 M 67 M2AM 9.9
69 01:24:03 1552 MALBON FREDERIC V2M 8 M 68 ASVBC 9.9
70 01:24:04 2232 SHARAM ROBERT V1M 29 M 69 9.9
71 01:24:06 1411 LAVERGNE JEAN-LUC V2M 9 M 70 ACPA 9.9
72 01:24:11 79 ARTUR CEDRIC V1M 30 M 71 9.9
73 01:24:25 203 BERNAD X V2M 10 M 72 ASGC 15.00
74 01:24:28 1918 PICARD THIBAUD V1M 31 M 73 CMI TULLINS 14.99
75 01:24:28 1886 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 32 M 74 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.99
76 01:24:30 1657 MEUNIER JEAN-MARC SEM 31 M 75 14.98
77 01:24:35 2311 THOBIE YOANN SEM 32 M 76 LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 14.97
78 01:24:36 1527 LURMEAU SYLVAIN SEM 33 M 77 PEROLS FOOTING 14.96
79 01:24:40 810 DRULHE JULIEN SEM 34 M 78 CPL PRIMAUBE 14.95
80 01:24:52 1892 PERRIN LUDOVIC SEM 35 M 79 LES GALAURIENS 14.92
81 01:24:53 2240 SIRE DAVID SEM 36 M 80 MONTPELLIER ALTHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 14.91
82 01:24:54 532 CHAPEAU DAVID SEM 37 M 81 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 14.91
83 01:25:02 1570 MARCINIAK CYRIL SEM 38 M 82 AMICALE COUREURS LATTOIS 14.89
84 01:25:04 2244 SMAILI ABDELOUHAB V1M 33 M 83 ASSOCIATION COURIR A FABREGUES 14.88
85 01:25:08 362 BRAYMAND YANN SEM 39 M 84 14.87
86 01:25:12 930 FILIPPI ALAIN V1M 34 M 85 ASSP VERGEZE 14.86
87 01:25:19 2324 TOFFOLI BRUNO V3M 1 M 86 14.84
88 01:25:28 343 BOUYLAGHMAN KOUIDER V2M 11 M 87 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 14.81
89 01:25:32 633 COURANT EMMANUEL V1M 35 M 88 FC BARBENTANE 14.80
90 01:25:33 2150 ROZIER CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 89 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 14.80
91 01:25:36 609 CONTE GREGORY SEM 40 M 90 14.79
92 01:25:36 1984 PROSPERI BASTIEN SEM 41 M 91 14.79
93 01:25:37 1548 MALARTRE JEAN-LUC V1M 36 M 92 USA AUBENAS 14.79
94 01:25:37 371 BRETON ANTHONY SEM 42 M 93 ASSP VERGEZE 14.79
95 01:25:38 564 CHOQUET REMI V1M 37 M 94 14.78
96 01:25:38 2100 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 38 M 95 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.78
97 01:25:46 1624 MATHON RAPHAEL V1M 39 M 96 ESL 14.76
98 01:25:47 36 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS V1M 40 M 97 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 14.76
99 01:25:48 1983 PRIVAT SYLVAIN V1M 41 M 98 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 14.76
100 01:25:51 2327 TONELLI PASCAL V1M 42 M 99 ATHLE LOZERE 14.75