Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 10Km. Édition 2014.

10 Km
02/03/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
1332 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:18 3637 LEJEUNE EMMANUEL ESM 1 M 1 19.80
2 00:31:00 3859 SARRAN GEOFFROY SEM 1 M 2 TEAM CRAFT/SAUCONY 19.35
3 00:32:02 3556 IBENTTALIB BRAHIM SEM 2 M 3 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 18.73
4 00:32:09 3470 GAILLARD OLIVIER SEM 3 M 4 USM MALAKOFF 18.66
5 00:32:10 3746 PAPILLIE LUDOVIC SEM 4 M 5 ESL BRON 18.65
6 00:32:15 3441 FAUSTIN RAPHAEL SEM 5 M 6 18.60
7 00:32:30 3586 KRUPA PIERRICK SEM 6 M 7 MAAM 18.46
8 00:32:35 3427 FAURE PIERRE SEM 7 M 8 18.41
9 00:33:16 3289 CARE CYRIL SEM 8 M 9 9.9
10 00:33:16 3575 JOUFFRE FABIEN SEM 9 M 10 CMI 9.9
11 00:33:34 3607 LANDREAU ANTONY SEM 10 M 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 17.87
12 00:33:37 3204 BENET PIERRE SEM 11 M 12 ENDURENCE SHOP AUBENAS 17.85
13 00:33:39 3338 CONDON JEROME SEM 12 M 13 ACA 17.83
14 00:33:41 3953 VIGNON LIONEL V1M 1 M 14 PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION 17.81
15 00:33:41 3531 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 13 M 15 RUNNING EVASION 17.81
16 00:33:55 3150 AMO THOMAS SEM 14 M 16 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 17.69
17 00:34:12 3545 HACHEMI MOHAMED SEM 15 M 17 M2AM 17.54
18 00:34:19 3258 BRAJON MAXIME SEM 16 M 18 ATHLE LOZERE 17.48
19 00:34:27 3680 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA SEM 17 M 19 ARLES ATHLETISME 17.42
20 00:34:30 3391 DIEU DANY SEM 18 M 20 17.39
21 00:34:31 3428 EXBRAYAT BENOIT SEM 19 M 21 17.38
22 00:34:35 3457 FOURNIER OLIVIER SEM 20 M 22 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.35
23 00:34:49 3902 THIAM ALIOU SEM 21 M 23 MAAM 17.23
24 00:34:52 3873 SEGUIN PIERRE SEM 22 M 24 ASROMAGNAT ATHLETISME 17.21
25 00:34:52 3286 CAPERAN NICOLAS SEM 23 M 25 UZAC 17.21
26 00:34:53 3770 PICON JULIEN SEM 24 M 26 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 17.20
27 00:35:04 3538 GUIGUE PASCAL SEM 25 M 27 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.9
28 00:35:12 3392 DIOT GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 28 INTERSPORT W.H. 9.9
29 00:35:17 3158 ARGAUD JONATHAN SEM 27 M 29 ASAD AUBENAS 9.9
30 00:35:17 3605 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 30 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
31 00:35:19 3938 VASSALLUCCI FLORENT ESM 2 M 31 CLUB ATHLETIQUE VEYNOIS 16.99
32 00:35:31 3241 BORIE FLORIAN ESM 3 M 32 M2AM 16.89
33 00:35:35 3503 GERARDIN RAPHAEL V1M 2 M 33 16.86
34 00:35:36 3771 PIERRAT EYMERIC SEM 28 M 34 PEROLS FOOTING 16.85
35 00:35:40 3961 VITTOZ YANNICK SEM 29 M 35 CMI TULLINS 16.82
36 00:35:48 3384 DEMARESTT DAVID SEM 30 M 36 SMA 16.76
37 00:35:50 3659 LOZACH LUDOVIC SEM 31 M 37 DRAGUIGNAN UC 16.74
38 00:36:10 3134 AITOUAHRA MOHAMED ESM 4 M 38 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 16.59
39 00:36:13 3894 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 3 M 39 AC MIRAMAS 16.57
40 00:36:13 3547 HAJHOUJ SAMI ESM 5 M 40 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 16.57
41 00:36:17 3464 FROMONOT PASCAL V1M 4 M 41 ACRA ARLES 16.54
42 00:36:19 3219 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 32 M 42 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16.52
43 00:36:19 3698 MERZOUG MOHAMED SEM 33 M 43 16.52
44 00:36:20 3591 LACROIX DAVID SEM 34 M 44 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 16.51
45 00:36:24 3909 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 5 M 45 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLE/CG HERAULT 16.48
46 00:36:24 3581 KHIEFER BERNARD V1M 6 M 46 ASSPVERGEZE 16.48
47 00:36:27 3268 BRUC OLIVIER SEM 35 M 47 ASSP VERGEZE 16.46
48 00:36:28 3839 ROVINI STEVE SEM 36 M 48 LUNEL ATHLETISME 16.45
49 00:36:33 3910 TOFFOLI ALBAN SEM 37 M 49 16.42
50 00:36:37 3512 GIMENEZ JOSE V1M 7 M 50 LUNEL A 16.39
51 00:36:37 3620 LE-BOURHIS DAVID V1M 8 M 51 16.39
52 00:36:39 3394 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 38 M 52 FC BARBENTANE 16.37
53 00:36:50 3212 BENSAL MOURAD SEM 39 M 53 16.29
54 00:36:51 2891 MANEL STEPHANIE V1F 1 F 1 16.28
55 00:36:51 3979 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 9 M 54 AC SALONAIS 16.28
56 00:36:52 3362 DARBOT DAVID V1M 10 M 55 ASPTT CLERMONT 16.27
57 00:36:52 3918 TOURRENC REGIS V1M 11 M 56 16.27
58 00:36:54 3645 LHUILLIER JEAN-MARC V1M 12 M 57 JOGGING CASTELNAU 16.26
59 00:37:05 3844 SAGNET CHRISTIAN V1M 13 M 58 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 16.18
60 00:37:05 3306 CHANDEZ FREDERIC V1M 14 M 59 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16.18
61 00:37:06 3647 LIGUORI SACHA JUM 1 M 60 16.17
62 00:37:15 3595 LAFON JEAN-DENIS SEM 40 M 61 9.9
63 00:37:18 3475 GALLIX VIRGILE SEM 41 M 62 MAAM 9.9
64 00:37:26 3445 FERNANDEZ JEAN-MARC V1M 15 M 63 CS PTT 95 9.9
65 00:37:30 3393 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 42 M 64 FC BARBENTANE 16.00
66 00:37:43 3493 GAZANHES ROBIN SEM 43 M 65 15.91
67 00:37:48 3719 MOSSLER JOHANN SEM 44 M 66 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 15.87
68 00:37:50 3319 CHLILEK ALEXANDRE SEM 45 M 67 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15.86
69 00:37:52 3933 VALENTIN STEPHANE SEM 46 M 68 CMI TULLINS 15.85
70 00:37:53 3944 VERMONT YANNICK SEM 47 M 69 ATHLE LOZERE 15.84
71 00:37:56 3840 RUEDAS REMI ESM 6 M 70 15.82
72 00:37:59 3146 AMEDURI DAMIEN JUM 2 M 71 RUNNING SENSATION 15.80
73 00:38:00 3438 FANGUIN SEBASTIEN SEM 48 M 72 ATHLETISME LOZERE 15.79
74 00:38:01 3514 GINOUX DAVID SEM 49 M 73 15.78
75 00:38:02 3567 JAFFRE PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 74 15.78
76 00:38:04 3383 DELUBAC SIMON JUM 3 M 75 ASSP 15.76
77 00:38:08 3396 DOUARD FREDERIC SEM 50 M 76 15.73
78 00:38:10 3863 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 77 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU-ATHLETISME 15.72
79 00:38:14 3810 REBOUL JEROME V1M 17 M 78 ASSP VERGEZE 15.69
80 00:38:22 3856 SANROMAN JOSE V1M 18 M 79 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 15.64
81 00:38:24 3732 OLIVE SEBASTIEN SEM 51 M 80 ATHLETISME LOZERE 15.63
82 00:38:26 3935 VALOMET STEPHANE SEM 52 M 81 15.61
83 00:38:28 3744 PAILHAS FLORENT JUM 4 M 82 ATHLE LOZERE 15.60
84 00:38:29 3858 SANTOS-COTTIN FRANCK V1M 19 M 83 CMI TULLINS 15.59
85 00:38:33 2841 JUIN MARIE-AMELIE SEF 1 F 2 USM MALAKOFF 15.56
86 00:38:34 3854 SANCHEZ MARVIN JUM 5 M 84 15.56
87 00:38:35 3950 VIALAT GEOFFREY SEM 53 M 85 ST CHRISTOL AC 15.55
88 00:38:36 3819 RIVERO ALVARO SEM 54 M 86 USNM 15.54
89 00:38:40 3260 BRAUT STEPHANE SEM 55 M 87 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.52
90 00:38:40 3311 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI ESM 7 M 88 ATHLE NIMES 30 15.52
91 00:38:41 3920 TRAMOND GUILLAUME SEM 56 M 89 CMI TULLINS 15.51
92 00:38:43 3389 DEVESSE ALAIN V1M 20 M 90 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.50
93 00:38:44 3563 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO V2M 3 M 91 CAP MELGUEIL 15.49
94 00:38:50 3350 COUTELET GILLES SEM 57 M 92 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 15.45
95 00:38:54 3197 BEAUDOT VINCENT SEM 58 M 93 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 15.42
96 00:38:55 3244 BOSC CESAR ESM 8 M 94 LA GRANDE MOTTE 15.42
97 00:38:57 3145 AMAR TARIK SEM 59 M 95 15.40
98 00:39:03 3643 LETHUILLIER JOSSELIN SEM 60 M 96 15.36
99 00:39:03 3418 ELKIST MHAMED V1M 21 M 97 MC NIMES 15.36
100 00:39:03 3522 GONZALEZ ABEL V2M 4 M 98 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFRICAIN 15.36