Résultats

Foulée Venelloise - 6KM. Édition 2014.

6 Km
01/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
121 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:20 957 DE-ROSSI REMI ESM 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE0.00
2 00:20:30 978 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 1 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN0.00
3 00:20:58 1066 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 3 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE0.00
4 00:21:47 966 MARCEL NICOLAS V1M 2 M 4 EP MANOSQUE0.00
5 00:22:05 1035 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 2 M 5 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
6 00:22:13 955 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 3 M 6 AC MIRAMAS0.00
7 00:22:35 982 SANCHEZ DIDIER V1M 4 M 7 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET0.00
8 00:22:52 1095 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN0.00
9 00:23:17 1071 NORMAND ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 0.00
10 00:23:21 1053 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 5 M 9 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE0.00
11 00:24:02 969 DESPREZ CAROLINE V1F 1 F 2 0.00
12 00:24:30 960 LILLO ERIC V2M 1 M 10 SEPTEME0.00
13 00:24:49 1019 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 6 M 11 BSSA0.00
14 00:25:04 964 CAMOIN JEAN-YVES V1M 7 M 12 0.00
15 00:25:13 1064 MECONI SERGE V1M 8 M 13 USC SEPTEME0.00
16 00:25:23 1086 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 3 M 14 0.00
17 00:26:40 1013 BERGER RENE V3M 1 M 15 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
18 00:27:28 959 CIFFREO DAVID V1M 9 M 16 ACP MARSEILLE0.00
19 00:27:30 1012 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 17 AIL ROUSSET0.00
20 00:27:36 1055 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 2 F 3 ASCEA ITER0.00
21 00:27:44 953 BERKANE ABDELAZIZ V2M 2 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE0.00
22 00:27:57 962 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 3 M 19 CE STMICROELECTRONICS0.00
23 00:27:59 973 LIETAER ERIC V3M 3 M 20 AIL ROUSSET0.00
24 00:28:14 1007 AZZOUG DJILLOUD SEM 4 M 21 0.00
25 00:28:21 1096 SUAREZ JOSEPH V1M 10 M 22 0.00
26 00:28:46 976 SAMSON NOEL V3M 4 M 23 0.00
27 00:28:49 1029 COURTES ALAIN V2M 4 M 24 0.00
28 00:29:00 1097 SUAREZ MATHILDE JUF 1 F 4 TRIATHL'AIX0.00
29 00:29:19 1039 DUSSART JEAN V4M 1 M 25 0.00
30 00:29:30 1036 DEVERT JOEL V1M 11 M 26 COURIR A ST CYR0.00
31 00:29:35 1091 SENG ALINE SEF 2 F 5 0.00
32 00:29:45 1030 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 1 F 6 0.00
33 00:29:48 980 DELAVAUD BERNARD V2M 5 M 27 0.00
34 00:30:04 1014 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 2 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE0.00
35 00:30:06 967 ROMAGNAN JADE ESF 1 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE0.00
36 00:30:20 1098 VRAIN CARLA CAF 1 F 8 0.00
37 00:30:26 1037 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 5 M 29 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB0.00
38 00:30:54 970 INCONNU SEM 5 M 30 0.00
39 00:30:54 968 ALARCON ALICIA CAF 2 F 9 LA FOULEE DE LA REINE LAURE0.00
40 00:31:01 981 ROSA MARC V1M 12 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE0.00
41 00:31:05 1006 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 2 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE0.00
42 00:31:15 956 VIOU DOMINIQUE V3F 1 F 11 MACADAM BASKETS ASCE CMA CGM0.00
43 00:31:20 1065 MELIA AMANDINE JUF 2 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE0.00
44 00:31:25 1032 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 2 F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE0.00
45 00:31:28 1076 PASSA EMILE V3M 6 M 32 0.00
46 00:31:31 1060 MALBEQUI FRANCK V1M 13 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE0.00
47 00:32:22 971 REGNIER MANON ESF 2 F 14 0.00
48 00:32:27 1028 COTTERET SEVERINE V1F 3 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE0.00
49 00:33:05 1099 VRAIN EMMANUELLE V1F 4 F 16 CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE0.00
50 00:33:11 1093 SILVERIO LIANO V3M 7 M 34 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB0.00
51 00:33:19 1043 FOUGERAS JULIEN SEM 6 M 35 0.00
52 00:33:52 965 VISVA HARI V1M 14 M 36 0.00
53 00:33:59 1027 CONCAS HASINA SEF 3 F 17 0.00
54 00:34:01 1024 CHAPUY JANINE V1F 5 F 18 0.00
55 00:34:07 983 FERRANTE SYLVIA SEF 4 F 19 0.00
56 00:34:10 979 ANDREANI JOANNE CAF 3 F 20 0.00
57 00:34:22 958 VAUDREVILLE MARGUERITE V1F 6 F 21 0.00
58 00:34:32 1080 POGGI CHRISTINE V2F 3 F 22 0.00
59 00:34:46 1074 PANTANI THIERRY V1M 15 M 37 0.00
60 00:34:47 1051 KHALED SANDRINE V1F 7 F 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE0.00
61 00:34:50 1015 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 5 F 24 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB0.00
62 00:34:59 1031 D'AVEZAC GERAUD SEM 7 M 38 0.00
63 00:35:07 1061 MARALDI VANINA SEF 6 F 25 KM 42,195 MARSEILLE0.00
64 00:35:13 1079 PLANTAMP ALICE SEF 7 F 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE0.00
65 00:35:15 1017 BOIVENT RACHEL SEF 8 F 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE0.00
66 00:35:34 1073 PANTANI CAROLINE V1F 8 F 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE0.00
67 00:35:48 954 TADRISR B V2M 6 M 39 0.00
68 00:36:14 1025 CHASSAIN MELANIE SEF 9 F 29 0.00
69 00:36:16 1023 CAVE CLAIRE SEF 10 F 30 0.00
70 00:36:24 1068 MESSIAEN LAURENT V1M 16 M 40 0.00
71 00:36:35 1016 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE V2F 4 F 31 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB0.00
72 00:36:36 985 GINDRIER COLLINE V1F 9 F 32 0.00
73 00:36:37 1081 ROBERT BERNARD V3M 8 M 41 0.00
74 00:36:41 1082 ROBERT ISABELLE SEF 11 F 33 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB0.00
75 00:36:42 1069 MOTTA REMY SEM 8 M 42 0.00
76 00:36:43 1040 FABRE CHRISTINE V1F 10 F 34 0.00
77 00:36:57 972 CANONGE BERENGERE V1F 11 F 35 0.00
78 00:37:00 1046 GERARDO THOMAS SEM 9 M 43 0.00
79 00:37:19 986 FRIZON PRICILA SEF 12 F 36 0.00
80 00:37:28 1020 CAGNON CAROLINE SEF 13 F 37 0.00
81 00:37:29 1088 SCAMARDI ROGER V5M 1 M 44 CEF MARATHONIEN0.00
82 00:37:48 1094 SIMONET CECILE SEF 14 F 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE0.00
83 00:38:10 615 GRASSET ANAIS SEF 15 F 39 0.00
84 00:38:28 975 FICHE-SANS-NOM/ FILLE SEF 16 F 40 0.00
85 00:38:57 1078 N:Anonyme 1078 P:Anonyme 1078 V2M 7 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE0.00
86 00:39:01 951 SOMPAYRAC FRANCOIS V3M 9 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE0.00
87 00:39:02 952 SOMPAYRAC PATRICIA V1F 12 F 41 0.00
88 00:39:05 1085 SABRAN BERENGERE V1F 13 F 42 KEEP COOL VENELLES0.00
89 00:39:05 1092 SEVIN PIERRE V2M 8 M 47 KEEP COOL VENELLES0.00
90 00:39:12 1048 GUTIERREZ-MEDINA BIBIANA SEF 17 F 43 KEEP COOL VENELLES0.00
91 00:39:13 1083 ROMBI RAPAHELE V2F 5 F 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE0.00
92 00:39:14 1062 MARTINEZ JEAN-LUC V1M 17 M 48 0.00
93 00:39:20 1038 DUCA VILAINE SEF 18 F 45 0.00
94 00:39:50 1075 PAQUET MARC V2M 9 M 49 0.00
95 00:39:53 961 IBRE AUDREY CAF 4 F 46 CE STMICROELECTRONICS0.00
96 00:39:57 1100 ZERBIB BERNARD V2M 10 M 50 COURIR A MEYREUIL0.00
97 00:40:05 1049 HARCHECHE/HAYOUN NADIA V1F 14 F 47 0.00
98 00:40:10 1052 LAMY DOROTHEE SEF 19 F 48 0.00
99 00:40:15 963 JOBARD CORINNE V1F 15 F 49 CE STMICROELECTRONICS0.00
100 00:40:20 1045 GAYDOU MONICA V1F 16 F 50 0.00
101 00:40:23 1070 NALLET BRIGITTE V2F 6 F 51 0.00