Résultats

TOUR PEDESTRE DE PUYLOUBIER
Puyloubier:13km. Édition 2015.

13 Km
06/09/2015 à 09:00:00 - PUYLOUBIER (13)
190 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:52 863 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS17.00
2 00:43:49 847 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 1 M 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE16.00
3 00:44:36 760 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 2 M 3 16.00
4 00:44:40 780 MARTIN DAVID SEM 2 M 4 16.00
5 00:45:05 747 FORT JIMMY SEM 3 M 5 16.00
6 00:45:20 841 GRIFFON YANN SEM 4 M 6 16.00
7 00:46:07 1186 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
8 00:46:08 799 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 3 M 8 TEAM STYORRE/MIELTONIA16.00
9 00:46:17 759 IVARRA DIDIER V1M 4 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
10 00:46:30 757 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 5 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
11 00:46:40 822 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 6 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
12 00:47:09 709 BELFY ARNAUD SEM 7 M 12 15.00
13 00:47:10 789 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
14 00:47:25 791 PAPERA DAVID SEM 9 M 14 15.00
15 00:47:26 725 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 15 15.00
16 00:48:46 803 SAF KARIM V1M 5 M 16 15.00
17 00:48:50 818 VIDAL OLIVIER SEM 11 M 17 15.00
18 00:49:04 717 BURLES GERALD SEM 12 M 18 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.00
19 00:49:27 831 CURNIER SEBASTIEN V1M 6 M 19 ROUSSET TRIATHLON14.00
20 00:49:54 716 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 1 M 20 14.00
21 00:50:53 817 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 7 M 21 AIL ROUSSET14.00
22 00:51:02 795 POUCHOU LAURENT SEM 13 M 22 14.00
23 00:51:10 880 PRIME DORIAN JUM 2 M 23 14.00
24 00:51:12 719 CANZANO MARC V2M 2 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
25 00:51:13 836 MUSSARD BRUNO V1M 8 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
26 00:51:50 727 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 9 M 26 14.00
27 00:51:55 726 CHATELAIN RONAN V1M 10 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
28 00:52:01 705 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 3 M 28 14.00
29 00:52:13 724 CHARLTON ANTHONY V1M 11 M 29 14.00
30 00:52:34 861 CHEVALIER LOIC SEM 14 M 30 14.00
31 00:52:48 782 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 15 M 31 13.00
32 00:53:32 748 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 1 M 32 13.00
33 00:53:33 761 JUMEL JONATHAN SEM 16 M 33 13.00
34 00:53:35 767 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 12 M 34 13.00
35 00:53:40 876 CHENAF CHRISTIAN V1M 13 M 35 OVALARC13.00
36 00:53:47 732 COTTON LILIAN V1M 14 M 36 13.00
37 00:53:48 770 LE-GUEN GREGORY SEM 17 M 37 AIL ROUSSET13.00
38 00:53:53 776 LONGO GILBERT V2M 4 M 38 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
39 00:54:00 745 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 18 M 39 13.00
40 00:54:08 771 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 1 F 1 13.00
41 00:54:24 896 BOUVET FABIEN V1M 15 M 40 13.00
42 00:54:48 837 VIGNERON FABRICE V2M 5 M 41 13.00
43 00:55:00 738 DELFINO CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN13.00
44 00:55:07 858 NEUZILLET YANNICK SEM 19 M 42 CLES GARDANNE13.00
45 00:55:13 855 RABOUIN SAMUEL SEM 20 M 43 13.00
46 00:55:34 879 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 16 M 44 FREHEL CAP13.00
47 00:55:39 893 NAUON JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 17 M 45 13.00
48 00:55:40 754 GRANDMAISON JOHAN ESM 1 M 46 13.00
49 00:55:53 830 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 2 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
50 00:56:11 750 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 6 M 48 13.00
51 00:56:37 742 DUPRE PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 49 13.00
52 00:56:40 825 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 8 M 50 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
53 00:56:57 703 ALAGNA JEAN V1M 18 M 51 12.00
54 00:57:12 827 PEIZSON ERICK V2M 9 M 52 ROUSSET12.00
55 00:57:14 845 OUTRE YANNICK SEM 21 M 53 GSE CE12.00
56 00:57:36 706 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
57 00:57:41 860 BARDEAU OLIVIER V2M 10 M 54 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.00
58 00:57:42 878 SIGNOREZ PIERRE V1M 19 M 55 NG ENDURANCE12.00
59 00:57:53 820 VILLY ROSE-MARIE V2F 2 F 4 CSPCG 1312.00
60 00:57:59 816 TRANIER ALEXIS SEM 22 M 56 12.00
61 00:57:59 779 MANCER LUDWIG SEM 23 M 57 12.00
62 00:58:03 885 AUGUSTONI GUILLAUME CAM 1 M 58 12.00
63 00:58:06 823 GAUTIN LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 59 12.00
64 00:58:12 819 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 11 M 60 CSPCG 1312.00
65 00:58:14 850 GUINIERI FREDERIC V2M 12 M 61 PUYLOUBIER12.00
66 00:58:18 856 BLONDEAU FRANCOIS V1M 20 M 62 AIL ROUSSET12.00
67 00:58:24 1188 NAVARETTE OLIVIER V2M 13 M 63 CSPCG 1312.00
68 00:58:30 852 GRANIER PASCAL V1M 21 M 64 12.00
69 00:58:44 1183 AVOT MICHEL V3M 3 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
70 00:59:21 714 BOURDEIX ARNAUD SEM 25 M 66 JAP JUDO12.00
71 00:59:30 833 MESSE FREDERIC V2M 14 M 67 12.00
72 00:59:54 713 BIGOT NATACHA V1F 2 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
73 01:00:10 808 SEMENCE DANIEL V3M 4 M 68 CAVAL PERTUIS12.00
74 01:00:11 866 DALLEMAGNE VALERIE V1F 3 F 6 LEA TRETS12.00
75 01:00:20 813 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 26 M 69 12.00
76 01:00:26 874 LEFEBVRRE FRANCOISE V3F 1 F 7 LFA TRETS12.00
77 01:00:27 888 COUETTE ANTOINE SEM 27 M 70 12.00
78 01:00:40 839 COLLOT GILLES V2M 15 M 71 ROUSSET TRIATHLON12.00
79 01:00:42 881 NUSSWITZ LAURENT V1M 22 M 72 12.00
80 01:00:45 775 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 4 F 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS12.00
81 01:00:45 728 CLEVY ROLAND V1M 23 M 73 12.00
82 01:01:00 832 MILTON ALEX V2M 16 M 74 PEYNIER PAC12.00
83 01:01:06 829 HANDY PHILIPPE V1M 24 M 75 12.00
84 01:01:17 758 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 17 M 76 CE STMICROELECTRONICS12.00
85 01:01:18 828 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 5 F 9 SAUCONY TONY MARTINS CPA12.00
86 01:01:25 768 LACOTTE LAURENCE SEF 2 F 10 12.00
87 01:01:28 871 GIORDANO CYRL SEF 3 F 11 SPEEDY12.00
88 01:01:52 853 GRANIER LOUIS CAM 2 M 77 11.00
89 01:01:59 887 JAQUIN-GRANGER MEHDI SEM 28 M 78 11.00
90 01:02:02 859 RASTELLO FABIEN SEM 29 M 79 11.00
91 01:02:07 802 ROBINEAU CORENTIN ESM 2 M 80 11.00
92 01:02:10 865 COTTE CANDICE V1F 6 F 12 SMA11.00
93 01:02:10 864 BALDACCHINO DANIEL V3M 5 M 81 ALLUMES ST VICTOIRE11.00
94 01:02:12 873 CALAMBRE GIANNI CAM 3 M 82 11.00
95 01:02:16 766 KORNMANN PHILIPPE V2M 18 M 83 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
96 01:02:30 840 LOPES SERGIO SEM 30 M 84 11.00
97 01:02:34 849 RAVEL REMI SEM 31 M 85 11.00
98 01:02:42 736 DAUL HERVE V2M 19 M 86 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
99 01:02:42 773 LEMONNIER GERARD V3M 6 M 87 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
100 01:02:44 788 MULLIEZ LOIC V1M 25 M 88 11.00
101 01:02:45 765 KOPF ALAIN V2M 20 M 89 11.00