Résultats

Defi Monte Cristo 2km Avec Palmes (Bi/Mono). Édition 2014.

2 Km
22/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
166 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:44 1851 SANCHEZ LAURENT 2MM 1 M 1 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
2 00:15:13 1849 PINCI LOUIS 2MM 2 M 2 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
3 00:16:10 1838 GUERIN NATHALIE 2MF 1 F 1 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
4 00:16:19 1839 LECOMTE LAURA 2MF 2 F 2 PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE 9.9
5 00:17:16 1867 BARRUCAND ALAIN 2BM 1 M 3 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME 9.9
6 00:17:26 1921 COLOMBE DENIS 2BM 2 M 4 AVIGNON, LE PONTET TRIATLLHON 9.9
7 00:18:01 1831 CABRERA FLORENCE 2MF 3 F 3 PAN 9.9
8 00:18:01 1856 HASS ALLISON 2BF 1 F 4 PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB 9.9
9 00:18:09 1999 JASON LORD 2BM 3 M 5 PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB 9.9
10 00:18:12 1834 ETIENNE FREDERIC 2MM 3 M 6 CSAKB 9.9
11 00:18:15 2022 LOMBARD AUDREY 2BF 2 F 5 FOS SUR MER NATATION 9.9
12 00:18:17 2096 STEPANOVA MARIIA 2BF 3 F 6 ST.-PETERSBURG, RUSSIA 9.9
13 00:18:42 2013 LENOIR THIBAUT 2BM 4 M 7 9.9
14 00:18:44 1977 GOUBY NICOLAS 2BM 5 M 8 9.9
15 00:18:46 1864 AUBERT BENOIT 2BM 6 M 9 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
16 00:19:08 1938 DEMOLA LAURENT 2BM 7 M 10 12 13 0418 9.9
17 00:20:24 1957 FLAHAUT CHRISTIAN 2BM 8 M 11 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
18 00:20:30 1835 FRANCHI RODOLPHE 2MM 4 M 12 CSA DU KREMLIN BICETRE 9.9
19 00:21:20 1912 CASTELLARIN JEREMY 2BM 9 M 13 9.9
20 00:21:38 2115 VINCENTELLI DAVID 2BM 10 M 14 9.9
21 00:21:38 1844 OLLIVIER MARIE 2MF 4 F 7 AQUA SPORT 13 9.9
22 00:22:03 2000 JOANNES PRISCILLA 2BF 4 F 8 NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS 9.9
23 00:22:06 2033 MATVEEVA ELENA 2BF 5 F 9 9.9
24 00:22:10 1874 BERNARD MAEVA 2BF 6 F 10 CNO ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 9.9
25 00:22:19 1961 FREMONT HERVE 2BM 11 M 15 CNO PALMES 9.9
26 00:22:23 2075 PULTIN THIBAULT 2BM 12 M 16 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME 9.9
27 00:22:29 2108 TRIVIER JEAN-YVES 2BM 13 M 17 AILES SPORTIVES EUROCOPTER 9.9
28 00:22:34 1998 JALBAUD OLIVIER 2BM 14 M 18 9.9
29 00:22:35 1949 DUTERQUE CHRISTINE 2BF 7 F 11 CN DU PUY ST REPARADE 9.9
30 00:22:37 2053 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE 2BF 8 F 12 9.9
31 00:22:39 1951 ESTRADE CELINE 2BF 9 F 13 O TONIC 9.9
32 00:22:48 2010 LE-GOUAREGUER OCEANE 2BF 10 F 14 VUE BELLE NATATION 9.9
33 00:23:10 2060 PATALANE PATRICIA 2BF 11 F 15 9.9
34 00:23:13 2069 PIRIS PASCALE 2BF 12 F 16 ISN 9.9
35 00:23:16 20 LOMBARD GUILLAUME 2BM 15 M 19 9.9
36 00:23:25 1879 BERTRAND DOMINIQUE 2BM 16 M 20 9.9
37 00:23:33 2116 WARTELLE-COLLARD ONDINE 2BF 13 F 17 9.9
38 00:23:35 1988 GUIDERA MARINE 2BF 14 F 18 9.9
39 00:23:38 11 SAUVAGE JULIEN 2BM 17 M 21 9.9
40 00:23:40 1882 BOCQUENET FABIEN 2BM 18 M 22 CSM MARSEILLE 9.9
41 00:23:41 2081 REUGE MICHAEL 2BM 19 M 23 PAN (PAYS D 9.9
42 00:23:43 2101 TESNIERE DENIS 2BM 20 M 24 9.9
43 00:23:44 1987 GUERVILLY CHRISTOPHE 2BM 21 M 25 9.9
44 00:23:45 1924 COTTIN PHILIPPE 2BM 22 M 26 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE 9.9
45 00:23:47 1870 BELGHAZI MARWA 2BF 15 F 19 9.9
46 00:24:01 2003 LABETOULLE MARIE-CATHERINE 2BF 16 F 20 9.9
47 00:24:02 2011 LEMAN GUILLAUME 2BM 23 M 27 9.9
48 00:24:04 31 GRANIER DOMINIQUE 2BF 17 F 21 9.9
49 00:24:05 1852 VAN-DER-SCHANS ELISE 2MF 5 F 22 CNO 9.9
50 00:24:14 2077 RAMIRES FREDERIC 2BM 24 M 28 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME 9.9
51 00:24:17 1848 PIGNAL PIERRE 2MM 5 M 29 CNO NAP ST-GERMAIN 9.9
52 00:24:20 2012 LEMBO CAROLE 2BF 18 F 23 AQUASPORT13 9.9
53 00:24:20 7 BENQUE BRUNO 2BM 25 M 30 9.9
54 00:24:33 2068 PIOVAN EMILY 2BF 19 F 24 9.9
55 00:24:40 2049 ORSINI CECILE 2BF 20 F 25 ASCM TOULON APNEE 9.9
56 00:24:42 2114 VIDAL HELENE 2BF 21 F 26 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 9.9
57 00:24:49 1937 DELFOSSE MARIE 2BF 22 F 27 9.9
58 00:24:57 2092 SEITE JACQUES 2BM 26 M 31 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE 9.9
59 00:24:58 1898 BURDEN JOANNE 2BF 23 F 28 9.9
60 00:25:03 1909 CARRIER SANDRINE 2BF 24 F 29 9.9
61 00:25:06 2051 OULD-AMAR M'BAREK 2BM 27 M 32 9.9
62 00:25:08 1925 COUTURIER PHILIPPE 2BM 28 M 33 9.9
63 00:25:09 1863 ATTARD CHRISTOPHE 2BM 29 M 34 CNPP 9.9
64 00:25:21 2073 PONS EMILIE 2BF 25 F 30 9.9
65 00:25:29 2090 SAUVAGE NATHALIE 2BF 26 F 31 9.9
66 00:25:34 2079 RENAULT ALEXIS 2BM 30 M 35 9.9
67 00:25:36 19 ROCACHER PAULINE 2BF 27 F 32 9.9
68 00:25:45 2059 PARZY FLORENCE 2BF 28 F 33 9.9
69 00:25:46 1914 CHABUEL GUY 2BM 31 M 36 SALONTRIATHLON 9.9
70 00:25:48 2020 LIPARI ANNE 2BF 29 F 34 9.9
71 00:25:50 2046 NICOLEAU ELODIE 2BF 30 F 35 9.9
72 00:25:51 1975 GOSSET ODILE 2BF 31 F 36 9.9
73 00:25:52 1980 GRENET-LUTZ EMMANUELLE 2BF 32 F 37 9.9
74 00:25:55 1894 BOULOUDNINE RAPHAEL 2BM 32 M 37 9.9
75 00:26:07 1972 GIBON CATHERINE 2BF 33 F 38 9.9
76 00:26:08 1888 BONO CATHERINE 2BF 34 F 39 9.9
77 00:26:10 1891 BOTELLA MARION 2BF 35 F 40 9.9
78 00:26:14 1959 PERETO DELPHINE 2BF 36 F 41 9.9
79 00:26:15 2032 MATONTI ERNEST 2BM 33 M 38 9.9
80 00:26:18 2094 SIARY CLAIRE 2BF 37 F 42 9.9
81 00:26:21 2110 TRUONG THU-LAN-JANINE 2BF 38 F 43 9.9
82 00:26:37 2120 ZIMMERMANN AUDREY 2BF 39 F 44 9.9
83 00:26:42 1989 GUIS STEVEN 2BM 34 M 39 9.9
84 00:26:47 2048 OHEIX THOMAS 2BM 35 M 40 9.9
85 00:26:49 1929 DAIGNE CLEMENCE 2BF 40 F 45 9.9
86 00:26:49 2029 MARIF CHARLES 2BM 36 M 41 CASL 9.9
87 00:26:55 1941 DIONISI CATHERINE 2BF 41 F 46 9.9
88 00:26:55 2098 TARAMINO STEPHANIE 2BF 42 F 47 9.9
89 00:26:58 1973 GONSARD FLORIAN 2BM 37 M 42 9.9
90 00:27:04 1952 FABRESSE AUDREY 2BF 43 F 48 9.9
91 00:27:13 2112 VERNEAU COLINE 2BF 44 F 49 MEUDON TRIATHLON 9.9
92 00:27:17 1942 DJAMBAZIAN ALAIN 2BM 38 M 43 CASL 9.9
93 00:27:20 2050 ORSINI FABRICE 2BM 39 M 44 9.9
94 00:27:24 1954 FERNANDEZ YVAN 2BM 40 M 45 9.9
95 00:27:26 2058 PARODI CECILE 2BF 45 F 50 9.9
96 00:27:29 1982 GROUILLER FANNY 2BF 46 F 51 9.9
97 00:27:31 1904 CAHOUR NATHALIE 2BF 47 F 52 9.9
98 00:27:46 1857 AMALBERT JEAN-GUY 2BM 41 M 46 9.9
99 00:27:49 2088 ROUX CHRISTINE 2BF 48 F 53 CNPR LE PUY STE REPARADE 9.9
100 00:27:55 1875 BERTET ADELINE 2BF 49 F 54 9.9