Résultats

Defi Monte Cristo 5km Avec Palmes(Bi/Mono). Édition 2014.

5 Km
21/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
494 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:43 790 SANCHEZ LAURENT 5MM 1 M 1 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
2 00:50:50 817 GONARD NICOLAS 5MM 2 M 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
3 00:54:35 788 PINCI LOUIS 5MM 3 M 3 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
4 00:55:10 787 GUERIN NATHALIE 5MF 1 F 1 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
5 00:57:29 819 GUIRAUD MARIE-PASCALE 5MF 2 F 2 PPO 9.9
6 00:57:45 867 BARRUCAND ALAIN 5BM 1 M 4 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME 9.9
7 00:57:49 1414 VOYER ALEXANDRE 5BM 2 M 5 CSF 9.9
8 00:58:27 852 COLOMBE DENIS 5BM 3 M 6 FFSS OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME 9.9
9 00:58:39 783 CORBALAN THIERRY 5MM 4 M 7 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
10 00:59:19 1013 CLABE JEROME 5BM 4 M 8 9.9
11 00:59:35 1051 DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE 5BM 5 M 9 9.9
12 01:00:50 1027 COSTA NICOLAS 5BM 6 M 10 AQUAPALMES 9.9
13 01:00:56 1144 JACOB ADAM 5BM 7 M 11 9.9
14 01:01:09 1439 KAY-HASS ALLISON 5BF 1 F 3 9.9
15 01:01:22 826 LECONTE SANDIE 5MF 3 F 4 PPO 9.9
16 01:01:33 831 N:Anonyme 831 P:Anonyme 831 5MF 4 F 5 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES 9.9
17 01:03:48 812 GABRIEL JEAN-FLORENT 5MM 5 M 12 9.9
18 01:04:00 1362 SENTIS THOMAS 5BM 8 M 13 FSPN 9.9
19 01:04:08 883 LE-PORS RACHEL 5BF 2 F 6 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
20 01:04:08 1440 ATHOL-LORD JASON 5BM 9 M 14 9.9
21 01:04:13 1034 CUCURULO PAUL 5BM 10 M 15 KMS 9.9
22 01:04:14 893 STEPANOVA MARIIA 5BF 3 F 7 ST.-PETERSBURG, RUSSIA 9.9
23 01:04:22 782 CABRERA FLORENCE 5MF 5 F 8 PAN 9.9
24 01:04:22 848 BECKEL JESSICA 5BF 4 F 9 9.9
25 01:04:24 1359 SCESA JEAN-LUC 5BM 11 M 16 USSPONTET 9.9
26 01:04:27 801 N:Anonyme 801 P:Anonyme 801 5MF 6 F 10 PPO 9.9
27 01:04:31 821 HUGEL SYLVIE 5MF 7 F 11 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES 9.9
28 01:04:42 1022 COMBES LAURENT 5BM 12 M 17 MONTPELLIER SAUVETAGE 9.9
29 01:04:42 797 BOTTERO SERGE 5MM 6 M 18 PAN 9.9
30 01:05:13 970 BOENNEC HERVE 5BM 13 M 19 9.9
31 01:05:15 784 ETIENNE FREDERIC 5MM 7 M 20 CSAKB 9.9
32 01:05:25 794 AVENTURIER MARIANNE 5MF 8 F 12 CSF 9.9
33 01:05:46 780 GUILBERT ELISE 5MF 9 F 13 UJSM 9.9
34 01:05:51 882 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE 5BM 14 M 21 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
35 01:05:54 843 TAGHON ISABELLE 5MF 10 F 14 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
36 01:05:54 838 RICCIO JULIE 5BF 5 F 15 9.9
37 01:06:29 953 BERNARDINI MARTINE 5BF 6 F 16 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
38 01:06:32 806 DOMPEIX CLEMENTINE 5MF 11 F 17 TMP 9.9
39 01:06:37 1356 SAUNIER PHILIPPE 5BM 15 M 22 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 9.9
40 01:06:58 992 BRUNET RICHARD 5BM 16 M 23 9.9
41 01:07:03 822 KAELBER JOCHEN 5MM 8 M 24 9.9
42 01:07:07 1192 LUBRANO-LAVADERA MATHIEU 5BM 17 M 25 9.9
43 01:07:09 907 ALEXANDR KORHOV 5BM 18 M 26 X-FIT 9.9
44 01:07:25 1417 WALTER STEPHANE 5BM 19 M 27 CAAP 9.9
45 01:07:56 839 ROUJAS AURELIE 5MF 12 F 18 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PELMES 9.9
46 01:08:20 851 CIANCIA SOPHIE 5BF 7 F 19 UJSM 9.9
47 01:08:21 1343 ROMMEVEAUX PASCAL 5BM 20 M 28 ASP 9.9
48 01:08:30 1321 PUJOL BENEDICTE 5BF 8 F 20 ENTENTE NAUTIQUE ALBIGEOISE 9.9
49 01:08:42 866 BAILE MICHEL 5BM 21 M 29 9.9
50 01:08:47 1121 GRECO ALAIN 5BM 22 M 30 LA PALME SETOISE 9.9
51 01:08:52 815 GIRAUD THIERRY 5MM 9 M 31 U.J.S.M 9.9
52 01:09:02 1099 FREMONT NATHALIE 5BF 9 F 21 9.9
53 01:09:05 1111 GILLET STEPHANE 5BM 23 M 32 STADE FRANCAIS 9.9
54 01:09:06 814 GENERAUD OLIVIER 5MM 10 M 33 CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE FRANCAIS 9.9
55 01:09:10 873 DEMOLA LAURENT 5BM 24 M 34 12 13 0418 9.9
56 01:09:13 943 BEAUTE ALAIN 5BM 25 M 35 SARCLUB PERTUIS 9.9
57 01:09:13 869 BOURGEOIS ROBIN 5BM 26 M 36 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
58 01:09:17 1312 PONTIER REGIS 5BM 27 M 37 GENERATION GRAND BLEU 9.9
59 01:09:23 1167 LARSONNEUR THIERRY 5BM 28 M 38 ILE ROUSSE 9.9
60 01:09:28 1438 BECALOUCHE MOURAD 5BM 29 M 39 9.9
61 01:09:28 1310 PONT CEDRIC 5BM 30 M 40 9.9
62 01:09:32 792 ALIBERT MELANIE 5MF 13 F 22 ENTENTE NAUTIQUE ALBIGEOISE 9.9
63 01:09:38 875 FLAHAUT CHRISTIAN 5BM 31 M 41 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
64 01:09:39 864 AUBERT BENOIT 5BM 32 M 42 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
65 01:09:43 1402 VATTAIRE JENNIFER 5BF 10 F 23 9.9
66 01:09:46 887 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE 5BF 11 F 24 9.9
67 01:09:50 1203 MAROT JULIEN 5BM 33 M 43 9.9
68 01:09:58 1172 LELEON JACQUES 5BM 34 M 44 CLUB MONTBELIARDAIS SPORTS AQUATIQUE 9.9
69 01:09:58 786 GROS PHILIPPE 5MM 11 M 45 TMP 9.9
70 01:10:06 902 ALBA NICOLAS 5BM 35 M 46 9.9
71 01:10:21 1258 NEGOMEDZYANOVA ELENA 5BF 12 F 25 9.9
72 01:10:23 935 BARON HENRI 5BM 36 M 47 CERCLE DE VOILE DE MARTIGUES 9.9
73 01:10:28 1367 SINZ NICOLAS 5BM 37 M 48 APNEE PASSION 9.9
74 01:10:32 809 DUBESSY MANUELLA 5MF 14 F 26 PPO 9.9
75 01:10:47 833 NICOLAS LAURENT 5MM 12 M 49 AQUADROME 9.9
76 01:10:52 925 BACHET FREDERIC 5BM 38 M 50 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
77 01:10:54 877 GOUBY NICOLAS 5BM 39 M 51 9.9
78 01:10:58 1404 VERGE JORDI 5BM 40 M 52 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 9.9
79 01:11:03 1107 GETZMANN ANDY 5BM 41 M 53 9.9
80 01:11:04 799 CHATAING BEATRICE 5MF 15 F 27 UJSM 9.9
81 01:11:19 999 CANAVAGGIO PIERRE-JEAN 5BM 42 M 54 FSPN 9.9
82 01:11:23 1014 CLASTRE PHILIPPE 5BM 43 M 55 9.9
83 01:11:26 983 BOURDIN NATHANAEL 5BM 44 M 56 POMPIERS DE VAUCLUSE 9.9
84 01:11:29 1154 KOCIUBA LUDOVIC 5BM 45 M 57 9.9
85 01:11:33 1162 LAFONT DOMINIQUE 5BF 13 F 28 SCC MARSEILLE 9.9
86 01:11:39 1376 TASSIN OLIVIER 5BM 46 M 58 CLUB AVIGNON SPORTS LOISIRS 9.9
87 01:11:43 795 BAZI LAURENT 5MM 13 M 59 CNO NAP ST-GERMAIN 9.9
88 01:11:51 1216 MAYOLET MICHEL 5BM 47 M 60 SCC MARSEILLE 9.9
89 01:12:02 832 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES 5MM 14 M 61 9.9
90 01:12:37 1368 SIP ALAIN 5BM 48 M 62 9.9
91 01:12:39 1385 TOLLEC YVES 5BM 49 M 63 9.9
92 01:12:42 1332 REYNAUD MANON 5BF 14 F 29 CSM MARSEILLE 9.9
93 01:12:50 1436 ROBET CORINE 5BF 15 F 30 9.9
94 01:12:53 859 PLAISANCE XAVIER 5BM 50 M 64 OBJECTIF BULLES 9.9
95 01:13:09 1229 MICHELLON CYRIL 5BM 51 M 65 9.9
96 01:13:18 1432 BORDES-LACAZE X 5BM 52 M 66 9.9
97 01:13:29 888 PILLET AGNES 5BF 16 F 31 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 9.9
98 01:13:30 1119 GOSSE FANNY 5BF 17 F 32 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER 9.9
99 01:14:03 916 ANTON SERGEEV 5BM 53 M 67 X-FIT 9.9
100 01:14:11 968 BLANC CYRIL 5BM 54 M 68 IDEMAGNET.FR 9.9