Résultats

Cross Départemental des Sapeurs Pompiers du Vaucluse
Course 4 : SE M3. Édition 2014.

1 Km
01/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
100 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:27 235 GOMBERT JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 ORANGE 15.80
2 00:21:40 210 VILELA JEROME SEM 2 M 2 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 15.65
3 00:21:47 116 ROJAS CLEMENT SEM 3 M 3 MONDRAGON 15.56
4 00:22:04 155 MEJEAN THIBAULT SEM 4 M 4 CARPENTRAS 15.36
5 00:22:22 209 VIGNE GILLES SEM 5 M 5 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 15.16
6 00:22:35 95 PARDIGON ANTHONY SEM 6 M 6 AVIGNON 9.9
7 00:23:59 85 BACHELIER DAMIEN SEM 7 M 7 AVIGNON 14.13
8 00:24:11 181 LEBLANC JULIEN SEM 8 M 8 CAVAILLON 9.9
9 00:24:14 274 BONNOT MORGAN SEM 9 M 9 SDIS 13.99
10 00:24:25 86 BELMONTE JEROME SEM 10 M 10 AVIGNON 13.88
11 00:24:29 273 BONGRAND LOAN SEM 11 M 11 SDIS 13.85
12 00:24:38 156 REYNIER THOMAS SEM 12 M 12 CARPENTRAS 13.76
13 00:24:39 94 MILLION CYRIL SEM 13 M 13 AVIGNON 13.75
14 00:24:47 234 DUFLOT JEREMY SEM 14 M 14 ORANGE 13.68
15 00:24:53 262 LAFOND JULIEN SEM 15 M 15 TOUR D'AIGUES 13.62
16 00:24:54 263 ROL YOHANN SEM 16 M 16 TOUR D'AIGUES 13.61
17 00:24:56 177 N:Anonyme 177 P:Anonyme 177 SEM 17 M 17 CAVAILLON 13.60
18 00:24:57 285 MANUSSET NICOLAS SEM 18 M 18 SDIS 13.59
19 00:25:03 380 MONSOREZ GREGORY SEM 19 M 19 VALREAS 13.53
20 00:25:07 256 PARISET CEDRIC SEM 20 M 20 PERTUIS 13.50
21 00:25:25 176 BOYER JOHAN SEM 21 M 21 CAVAILLON 13.34
22 00:25:27 250 BOURGUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 22 M 22 PERTUIS 13.32
23 00:25:28 67 MARIN BENOIT SEM 23 M 23 APT 13.31
24 00:25:29 231 BANON STEVE SEM 24 M 24 ORANGE 13.30
25 00:25:32 84 AROCA PASCAL SEM 25 M 25 AVIGNON 13.28
26 00:25:41 114 BODET GREGORY SEM 26 M 26 MONDRAGON 13.20
27 00:25:48 142 SUBRA LUDOVIC V1M 1 M 27 BEDOIN 13.14
28 00:25:51 205 COLIN JULIEN SEM 27 M 28 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 9.9
29 00:25:57 132 PONGE REMY SEM 28 M 29 BEAUME DE VENISE 9.9
30 00:26:03 237 MAILLET ALLAN SEM 29 M 30 ORANGE 9.9
31 00:26:27 238 PASCAL GUILLAUME SEM 30 M 31 ORANGE 9.9
32 00:26:31 261 K-BIDI CHRISTOPHE SEM 31 M 32 TOUR D'AIGUES 9.9
33 00:26:31 272 BENOIT YOAN SEM 32 M 33 SDIS 9.9
34 00:26:32 288 VALENCIA MATHIEU SEM 33 M 34 SDIS 9.9
35 00:26:34 277 DUBOC MARTIN SEM 34 M 35 SDIS 9.9
36 00:26:39 152 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY SEM 35 M 36 CARPENTRAS 9.9
37 00:26:42 241 VADILLO BENJAMIN SEM 36 M 37 ORANGE 9.9
38 00:27:14 303 DESCHANEL YOANN SEM 37 M 38 ALTHEN LES PALUDS 9.9
39 00:27:21 220 FERRIER SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 39 GRANGE BLANCHE 9.9
40 00:27:25 270 ALBERT ANTHONY SEM 39 M 40 SDIS 9.9
41 00:27:27 180 LAUGIER MATHIEU SEM 40 M 41 CAVAILLON 9.9
42 00:27:27 287 UGHETTO ROMAIN SEM 41 M 42 SDIS 9.9
43 00:27:27 284 LIBUTTI PIERRE SEM 42 M 43 SDIS 9.9
44 00:27:51 147 BONET MICHAEL SEM 43 M 44 CARPENTRAS 9.9
45 00:27:55 159 SOLAZ STEPHANE SEM 44 M 45 CARPENTRAS 9.9
46 00:27:58 286 PONT JEROME SEM 45 M 46 SDIS 9.9
47 00:27:59 255 PARIGUIAN YANNICK SEM 46 M 47 PERTUIS 9.9
48 00:28:00 383 PORTE NICOLAS SEM 47 M 48 VALREAS 9.9
49 00:28:00 109 PHILIPPE MICKAEL SEM 48 M 49 BOLLENE 9.9
50 00:28:00 153 LAURE FABRICE SEM 49 M 50 CARPENTRAS 9.9
51 00:28:16 278 FEBRIER CEDRIC SEM 50 M 51 SDIS 9.9
52 00:28:34 131 NESENSON NICOLAS SEM 51 M 52 BEAUME DE VENISE 9.9
53 00:28:50 133 SURLE FABIEN SEM 52 M 53 BEAUME DE VENISE 9.9
54 00:28:57 165 PEREZ MICKAEL SEM 53 M 54 MONTEUX 9.9
55 00:28:58 280 GERVAIS GUILLAUME SEM 54 M 55 SDIS 9.9
56 00:29:02 239 PORTE FABIEN SEM 55 M 56 ORANGE 9.9
57 00:29:02 240 RIFLADE CEDRIC SEM 56 M 57 ORANGE 9.9
58 00:29:02 179 JALOSINSKI YOAN SEM 57 M 58 CAVAILLON 9.9
59 00:29:14 178 GUDERMANN THIEBAUT SEM 58 M 59 CAVAILLON 9.9
60 00:29:18 236 LECLERC ROMAIN SEM 59 M 60 ORANGE 9.9
61 00:29:19 188 THEMINES RICHARD SEM 60 M 61 CAVAILLON 9.9
62 00:29:27 388 NAVARETTE ANTONIO SEM 61 M 62 SORGUES 9.9
63 00:29:35 251 DESPLAT GUILLAUME SEM 62 M 63 PERTUIS 9.9
64 00:29:42 312 PAUL BENJAMIN SEM 63 M 64 MALAUCENE 9.9
65 00:29:44 91 IMBERT LUDOVIC SEM 64 M 65 AVIGNON 9.9
66 00:29:47 115 LABINAL ROMAIN SEM 65 M 66 MONDRAGON 9.9
67 00:29:49 279 FERLAND JEAN-MICHEL SEM 66 M 67 SDIS 9.9
68 00:29:50 275 BORRAS CEDRIC SEM 67 M 68 SDIS 9.9
69 00:30:05 253 JARRASSIER RODOLPHE SEM 68 M 69 PERTUIS 9.9
70 00:30:22 185 PAVARD THIEFAINE SEM 69 M 70 CAVAILLON 9.9
71 00:30:37 158 SALES JEAN-LUC SEM 70 M 71 CARPENTRAS 9.9
72 00:30:43 283 JOULIA CHRISTIAN SEM 71 M 72 SDIS 9.9
73 00:30:43 355 BELLO GUISEPPE SEM 72 M 73 CARPENTRAS 9.9
74 00:30:45 229 ARGENSON GEOFFREY SEM 73 M 74 ORANGE 9.9
75 00:31:15 187 SALAS BASTIEN SEM 74 M 75 CAVAILLON 9.9
76 00:31:21 378 N:Anonyme 378 P:Anonyme 378 SEM 75 M 76 MAZAN 9.9
77 00:31:24 381 GRAFFE EMMANUEL SEM 76 M 77 VALREAS 9.9
78 00:31:25 68 N:Anonyme 68 P:Anonyme 68 SEM 77 M 78 APT 9.9
79 00:31:25 208 MOREL LUC SEM 78 M 79 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 9.9
80 00:31:28 130 MERAUD CLEMENT SEM 79 M 80 BEAUME DE VENISE 9.9
81 00:31:34 246 FABRE CLEMENT SEM 80 M 81 CADENET 9.9
82 00:31:46 90 GRIVOLAS NICOLAS SEM 81 M 82 AVIGNON 9.9
83 00:32:01 149 DAUSSY KEVIN SEM 82 M 83 CARPENTRAS 9.9
84 00:32:46 276 COMTE GREGORY SEM 83 M 84 SDIS 9.9
85 00:33:00 164 HURTADOS JORDAN SEM 84 M 85 MONTEUX 9.9
86 00:33:09 182 LECLERC LENAIC SEM 85 M 86 CAVAILLON 9.9
87 00:33:25 232 COSTE JAYSON SEM 86 M 87 ORANGE 9.9
88 00:33:49 257 VITALBO BENOIT SEM 87 M 88 PERTUIS 9.9
89 00:33:49 252 HOFFMANN THOMAS SEM 88 M 89 PERTUIS 9.9
90 00:34:12 204 CHAMPION SYLVAIN SEM 89 M 90 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 9.9
91 00:34:18 110 SEILLER CAMILLE SEM 90 M 91 BOLLENE 9.9
92 00:34:19 269 ORCHILLER EUGENIE SEF 1 F 1 SDIS 9.9
93 00:34:20 369 TRUY GARY SEM 91 M 92 LE THOR 9.9
94 00:34:22 387 ALPINO DAVID SEM 92 M 93 SDIS 9.9
95 00:35:34 233 DEBAILLEUL MICHEL SEM 93 M 94 ORANGE 9.9
96 00:35:36 183 N:Anonyme 183 P:Anonyme 183 SEM 94 M 95 CAVAILLON 9.9
97 00:35:37 186 ROUCHET GREGORY SEM 95 M 96 CAVAILLON 9.9
98 00:35:42 203 BERGER DORIAN SEM 96 M 97 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 9.9
99 00:36:10 88 DESBROSSES DAMIEN SEM 97 M 98 AVIGNON 9.9
100 00:37:39 65 ASARO DAVID SEM 98 M 99 APT 9.9