Résultats

Cross Départemental des Sapeurs Pompiers du Vaucluse
Course 2. Édition 2014.

4 Km
01/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
64 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:12:41 21 VOULET ROBIN CAM 1 M 1 JSP CARPENTRAS 18.92
2 00:12:53 49 CORNOLLE ANTOINE CAM 2 M 2 JSP VAISON LA ROMAINE 18.63
3 00:13:04 51 PENAT THIBAULT CAM 3 M 3 JSP VAISON LA ROMAINE 18.37
4 00:13:20 80 MARTINIE THIBAULT CAM 4 M 4 BONNIEUX 18.00
5 00:13:25 382 MANTIONNE LOIC CAM 5 M 5 JSP ORANGE 17.89
6 00:13:37 15 ATOCH MIKE CAM 6 M 6 JSP CARPENTRAS 17.63
7 00:13:40 379 CHAUSSY VALENTIN CAM 7 M 7 JSP ORANGE 17.56
8 00:14:06 42 PEREZ ALEXIS CAM 8 M 8 JSP IISLE SUR LA SORGUE 9.9
9 00:14:07 113 ROULET DANIEL V2M 1 M 9 BOLLENE 17.00
10 00:14:07 266 PEYTAVIN ERIC V2M 2 M 10 TOUR D'AIGUES 17.00
11 00:14:10 36 ARCAMONE LUCAS CAM 9 M 11 JSP IISLE SUR LA SORGUE 16.94
12 00:14:11 275 BORRAS CEDRIC SEM 1 M 12 SDIS 16.92
13 00:14:24 20 REYNAUD ROBIN CAM 10 M 13 JSP CARPENTRAS 16.67
14 00:14:29 16 CHARBONIER FRANCOIS CAM 11 M 14 JSP CARPENTRAS 16.57
15 00:14:31 50 LAFFLY ALEXANDRE CAM 12 M 15 JSP VAISON LA ROMAINE 16.53
16 00:14:31 384 BAGAGLIA MAXIME CAM 13 M 16 JSP ORANGE 16.53
17 00:14:34 37 ARGELAS THOMAS CAM 14 M 17 JSP IISLE SUR LA SORGUE 16.48
18 00:14:36 39 GUIEN BASTIEN CAM 15 M 18 JSP IISLE SUR LA SORGUE 16.44
19 00:14:41 2 CANAUD QUENTIN CAM 16 M 19 JSP BOLLENE 16.35
20 00:14:45 170 LAGNEAU BERNARD V2M 3 M 20 MONTEUX 16.27
21 00:14:50 35 ANTOINE CORENTIN CAM 17 M 21 JSP IISLE SUR LA SORGUE 16.18
22 00:14:53 265 MAURILLON ALAIN V2M 4 M 22 TOUR D'AIGUES 16.13
23 00:14:56 163 BELHOMME ALAIN V2M 5 M 23 CARPENTRAS 9.9
24 00:15:09 41 MONTAUBAN MATTHIEU CAM 18 M 24 JSP IISLE SUR LA SORGUE 15.84
25 00:15:15 28 CHIADO ANTHONY CAM 19 M 25 JSP DURANCE LUBERON 15.74
26 00:15:22 221 GOUTAILLER MEGANE JUF 1 F 1 ORANGE 15.62
27 00:15:38 40 LURMIN JEAN CAM 20 M 26 JSP IISLE SUR LA SORGUE 15.35
28 00:15:41 267 VINCENT BERNARD V2M 6 M 27 TOUR D'AIGUES 15.30
29 00:15:49 18 LANDRIT MAXIME CAM 21 M 28 JSP CARPENTRAS 15.17
30 00:16:06 31 RICHARD TERENCE CAM 22 M 29 JSP DURANCE LUBERON 14.91
31 00:16:36 298 MASSIP FREDERIC V2M 7 M 30 SDIS 14.46
32 00:16:41 17 DASSAGATE AYMERIC CAM 23 M 31 JSP CARPENTRAS 14.39
33 00:16:44 3 PIPLARD KILLIAN CAM 24 M 32 JSP BOLLENE 14.34
34 00:16:45 222 RIEU MARIE JUF 2 F 2 ORANGE 14.33
35 00:16:53 83 ROCARPIN CLAUDE V2M 8 M 33 BONNIEUX 14.22
36 00:16:59 55 JOUVE MANON JUF 3 F 3 JSP VAISON LA ROMAINE 14.13
37 00:17:33 302 VIAL PIERRE V2M 9 M 34 SDIS 13.68
38 00:17:34 105 RIEU ALAIN V2M 10 M 35 AVIGNON 13.66
39 00:17:39 245 LAGARDE DANIEL V2M 11 M 36 ORANGE 13.60
40 00:17:43 357 SAISE ANAIS JUF 4 F 4 GORDES 13.55
41 00:18:04 297 LAGNEL JEAN-LUC V2M 12 M 37 SDIS 13.28
42 00:18:10 198 MAURIN PATRICK V2M 13 M 38 CAVAILLON 13.21
43 00:18:11 197 BENEDETTI JEAN-MARC V2M 14 M 39 CAVAILLON 13.20
44 00:18:11 301 TERRASSE BRUNO V2M 15 M 40 SDIS 13.20
45 00:18:29 199 MOURGUES RICHARD V2M 16 M 41 CAVAILLON 9.9
46 00:18:49 218 CAMPOY MELANIE JUF 5 F 5 GRANGE BLANCHE 9.9
47 00:18:49 27 BERTRAND-PAULY JULIAN CAM 25 M 42 JSP DURANCE LUBERON 9.9
48 00:19:04 300 SANTAMARIA MICHEL V2M 17 M 43 SDIS 9.9
49 00:19:10 290 CEBE CARINE VEF 1 F 6 SDIS 9.9
50 00:19:11 75 ESCRIVA THIERRY V2M 18 M 44 APT 9.9
51 00:19:11 78 VILLEMUS THIERRY V2M 19 M 45 APT 9.9
52 00:19:13 82 RINAUDO PIERRE V2M 20 M 46 BONNIEUX 9.9
53 00:19:17 52 QUINTIN LOUIS CAM 26 M 47 JSP VAISON LA ROMAINE 9.9
54 00:19:58 76 REYNIER JOEL V2M 21 M 48 APT 9.9
55 00:20:07 173 GALANTI MELISSANDRE JUF 6 F 7 CAVAILLON 9.9
56 00:20:31 30 LE-BIVIC KILLIAN CAM 27 M 49 JSP DURANCE LUBERON 9.9
57 00:20:41 299 MOSSE MARC V2M 22 M 50 SDIS 9.9
58 00:21:19 291 DELIGNY CATHERINE VEF 2 F 8 SDIS 9.9
59 00:22:15 169 GIBERT ALEX V2M 23 M 51 MONTEUX 9.9
60 00:22:27 260 VISCIANO GEORGES V2M 24 M 52 PERTUIS 9.9
61 00:22:36 123 FLOUR SOPHIE VEF 3 F 9 SAINT CECILE 9.9
62 00:22:45 73 CREPIN JOEL V2M 25 M 53 APT 9.9
63 00:24:12 104 BRAVO JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 26 M 54 AVIGNON 9.9
64 00:24:12 294 SAGUET JEAN-MARC V2M 27 M 55 SDIS 9.9