Résultats

L'Avignonnaise - 6KM. Édition 2014.

6 Km
13/04/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
615 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:36 585 SAENZ-TAMAYO SANDRA V12F 1 F 1 CSAMA 15.93
2 00:22:40 323 OLIVIER ALICE SEF 1 F 2 15.88
3 00:24:39 495 PALMER NATHALIE V12F 2 F 3 ASUBS 14.60
4 00:25:44 560 DALLIER STEPHANE SEM 1 M 1 HA WHY 1 13.99
5 00:25:44 283 MARTIN-DESOIDE ENZO JEM 1 M 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13.99
6 00:26:29 125 DECHELLE OLIVIER SEM 2 M 3 13.59
7 00:26:29 14 AMATO MATHIEU SEM 3 M 4 13.59
8 00:26:39 626 MATHIEU RANA JEF 1 F 4 13.51
9 00:27:09 482 RIEU JEROME SEM 4 M 5 13.26
10 00:27:10 122 DE-PAOLI JEAN-PIERRE V34M 1 M 6 13.25
11 00:27:17 605 MOLY PAULINE SEF 2 F 5 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 13.19
12 00:27:22 635 PICTON ERIC V12M 1 M 7 13.15
13 00:27:25 123 DE-PAOLI NICOLAS SEM 5 M 8 13.13
14 00:27:31 86 CHARLOPIN ANISSA SEF 3 F 6 9.9
15 00:27:32 332 PALERMINI MARTINE V12F 3 F 7 9.9
16 00:27:32 1 CHEVILLARD CAROLINE SEF 4 F 8 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
17 00:27:38 630 LAURENT DELPHINE SEF 5 F 9 FEDERATION DES CLUBS DE LA DEFENSE 9.9
18 00:27:39 536 CARRU ANNE V12F 4 F 10 9.9
19 00:27:50 483 RIEU ANAIS SEF 6 F 11 9.9
20 00:27:52 209 GRANGEON SOPHIE SEF 7 F 12 9.9
21 00:27:56 632 GARNIER VINCENT V12M 2 M 9 9.9
22 00:28:02 681 MICHEL ELODIE V12F 5 F 13 9.9
23 00:28:04 66 BRANCHET JULIE V12F 6 F 14 9.9
24 00:28:08 305 MINIER MICHAEL SEM 6 M 10 FOULEE BALMEENNE 9.9
25 00:28:13 356 PISON DELPHINE V12F 7 F 15 GD ZAILES 9.9
26 00:28:14 373 RENAUD TRISTAN JEM 2 M 11 LA CAGE AUX FOLLES 9.9
27 00:28:16 315 MURZILLI JEROME V12M 3 M 12 LA CAGES AUX FOLLES 9.9
28 00:28:17 45 BLUTEAU GERALDINE SEF 8 F 16 GD ZAILES 9.9
29 00:28:23 618 PEYRE VERONIQUE SEF 9 F 17 9.9
30 00:28:24 464 VIEIRA OSCAR SEM 7 M 13 9.9
31 00:28:38 562 FERNANDEZ MICHAEL SEM 8 M 14 LES BERTOUNETTES 9.9
32 00:28:41 166 FAURE ANNE SEF 10 F 18 GD ZAILES 9.9
33 00:28:43 146 EICHELBERGER MELANIE JEF 2 F 19 9.9
34 00:28:45 111 CUPIDIN CELINE SEF 11 F 20 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
35 00:28:45 241 LAUGIER AURELIE SEF 12 F 21 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
36 00:28:45 530 COUTIER DOMINIQUE V12F 8 M 22 LES SICILIENNES 9.9
37 00:28:49 247 LEBLOIS ERIC V12M 4 M 15 LES MOUSQUETAIRES DU CASTELLAS 9.9
38 00:28:59 11 ALBERT OLIVIA SEF 13 F 23 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
39 00:29:10 617 BERTET MURIEL V12F 9 F 24 CAB 9.9
40 00:29:11 248 LECOMTE PIERRICK JEM 3 M 16 9.9
41 00:29:24 624 DAUBERCOURT ISABELLE SEF 14 F 25 9.9
42 00:29:33 619 COMANDRE ELISE SEF 15 F 26 9.9
43 00:29:34 656 DANGOISSE PASCALE V12F 10 F 27 9.9
44 00:29:36 627 HERLENS FRANCINE V12F 11 F 28 9.9
45 00:29:39 133 DERVIN SANDRINE V12F 12 F 29 L'ORANGE BLEUE 9.9
46 00:29:42 128 DELANNAY MARIE SEF 16 F 30 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
47 00:29:46 591 VANTIEGHEM LUCETTE V12F 13 F 31 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
48 00:29:49 355 PIQUET MAGALI SEF 17 F 32 9.9
49 00:29:58 324 ORTEGA FABRICE V12M 5 M 17 LES MOUSQUETAIRES DU CASTELAS 9.9
50 00:29:58 38 BESNARD EUGENIE SEF 18 F 33 9.9
51 00:29:59 136 DETRAZ JULIEN SEM 9 M 18 LES MOUSQUETAIRES DU CASTELAS 9.9
52 00:30:01 363 POUZET FRANCOISE V12F 14 F 34 9.9
53 00:30:06 615 BONFORT CHRISTINE V12F 15 F 35 9.9
54 00:30:07 581 RICARD NICOLE V12F 16 F 36 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
55 00:30:07 84 CHANA MANON SEF 19 F 37 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.9
56 00:30:08 134 DESOIDE ANNE V12F 17 F 38 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
57 00:30:09 476 ANGOSTO CAROLE V12F 18 F 39 9.9
58 00:30:18 124 DE-WIET ERIC V12M 6 M 19 LES MOUSQUETAIRES DU CASTELAS 9.9
59 00:30:25 145 EDY ALEXANDRA SEF 20 F 40 9.9
60 00:30:26 625 INCONNU V12F 19 F 41 9.9
61 00:30:27 608 INCONNU V12F 20 F 42 9.9
62 00:30:36 686 GOMEZ CATHERINE V12F 21 F 43 9.9
63 00:30:40 631 GOMEZ BERNADETTE V12F 22 F 44 LES ORANGES PRESSEES 9.9
64 00:30:43 103 CORDELLI BRUNO V12M 7 M 20 HA WHY 1 9.9
65 00:30:51 596 BOUNAIM SARAH V34F 1 F 45 9.9
66 00:30:54 83 CHAIX MELANIE SEF 21 F 46 AC ORANGE 9.9
67 00:30:55 455 VANDERNOTTE CAROLE SEF 22 F 47 9.9
68 00:30:55 142 DUPLEIX NADINE V12F 23 F 48 9.9
69 00:30:55 308 MORCILLO ISABELLE V12F 24 F 49 LES ORANGES PRESSEES 9.9
70 00:30:56 639 CHOISNET NATHALIE V12F 25 F 50 ASSER 9.9
71 00:30:56 15 APARICI STEPHANIE V12F 26 F 51 VILLENEUVE LEZ AVIGNON 9.9
72 00:31:02 501 BLANCHARD AURORE SEF 23 F 52 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 9.9
73 00:31:03 203 GILLET CHARLOTTE SEF 24 F 53 9.9
74 00:31:03 661 RIVET NATHALIE V12F 27 F 54 GD AILES 9.9
75 00:31:05 92 CHEUTET ELODIE SEF 25 F 55 9.9
76 00:31:11 499 GANEAU MARIE V12F 28 F 56 9.9
77 00:31:14 960 MOUNIER MARIE-HELENE V12F 29 F 57 9.9
78 00:31:14 516 NEGREL MAGUY V34F 2 F 58 9.9
79 00:31:21 173 FERRE AURORE SEF 26 F 59 LA FOULEE BALMEENNE 9.9
80 00:31:23 473 FRAIT SYLVIE SEF 27 F 60 HAUT LES FILLES 9.9
81 00:31:24 376 REVOLON SANDRA SEF 28 F 61 9.9
82 00:31:33 155 ESSON MATHIEU SEM 10 M 21 GD ZAILES 9.9
83 00:31:33 51 BONNAURE VINCENT V12M 8 M 22 HA WHY 1 9.9
84 00:31:33 583 ROUSTANG ELODIE SEF 29 F 62 ASVA VILLENEUVE LEZ AVIGNON 9.9
85 00:31:34 52 BONNEMAYRE CORINNE SEF 30 F 63 9.9
86 00:31:34 450 TROMEL KAREN SEF 31 F 64 ASVA 9.9
87 00:31:34 457 VEAUDOUR CAROL V12F 30 F 65 MISTRAL TC ORANGE 9.9
88 00:31:38 426 SMIDEREN ALINE SEF 32 F 66 JOG IN NATURE TAVEL 9.9
89 00:31:39 430 STASSI SIDONIE V12F 31 F 67 9.9
90 00:31:39 377 REYNARD CAROLE V12F 32 F 68 9.9
91 00:31:40 188 GALIANA SANDRINE SEF 33 F 69 9.9
92 00:31:40 447 TOURTIER GHISLAINE V34F 3 F 70 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
93 00:31:41 565 N:Anonyme 565 P:Anonyme 565 SEF 34 F 71 9.9
94 00:31:43 545 LASTORINA SANDRINE SEF 35 F 72 9.9
95 00:31:44 65 BOUZELMAT LEILA SEF 36 F 73 9.9
96 00:31:48 463 VIC CHRISTELLE SEF 37 F 74 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
97 00:31:48 568 HOHMANN JULIE V12F 33 F 75 9.9
98 00:31:50 158 FABBRI AURELIE SEF 38 F 76 9.9
99 00:31:54 328 OUMEZZAOUCHE AMELIE SEF 39 F 77 9.9
100 00:31:55 556 CARRASCO SABRINA SEF 40 F 78 9.9