Résultats

Tous à L'eau - 2KM. Édition 2014.

2 Km
05/07/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
176 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:49 154 PONTAL JEHAN MPM 1 M 1 SCLA 6,06
2 00:20:35 189 PENACHO CHARLIE PLF 1 F 1 ESSV 5,83
3 00:20:44 185 PINCI LOUIS MPM 2 M 2 AVCSM 5,79
4 00:21:10 190 PENACHO JAIME PLM 1 M 3 ESSV 5,67
5 00:22:31 192 SALMON FLAVIE PLF 2 F 2 5,33
6 00:23:39 188 JUND MANON PLF 3 F 3 ESSV 5,07
7 00:23:43 2 BERNARD VALENTIN SPM 1 M 4 TOULON VAR NATATION 5,06
8 00:23:44 191 PENACHO THAIS PLF 4 F 4 ESSV 5,06
9 00:23:52 19 DISSLER RUDI SPM 2 M 5 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 5,03
10 00:24:04 163 SCESA JEAN-LUC BPM 1 M 6 USSPONTET 4,99
11 00:24:07 181 MARCHELLI THIERRY MPM 3 M 7 CAAP 4,98
12 00:24:21 195 CABRERA FLORENCE MPF 1 F 5 PAN 4,93
13 00:24:26 187 DUPAS MARION PLF 5 F 6 ECOLE DU SPORT ET DU SAUVETAGE VITROLLAI 4,91
14 00:24:53 161 SAUNIER PHILIPPE BPM 2 M 8 AIRBUS HELICOPTER 4,82
15 00:25:02 174 COLLAS MARIE-PIERRE MPF 2 F 7 AVCSM VITROLLES 4,79
16 00:25:05 165 SENTIS THOMAS BPM 3 M 9 4,78
17 00:25:20 176 DELHORME ANDREA MPF 3 F 8 4,74
18 00:25:23 155 PONTAL MORGAN MPM 4 M 10 4,73
19 00:25:34 140 LEPORS RACHEL BPF 1 F 9 AVCSM 4,69
20 00:25:34 120 DEMOLA LAURENT BPM 4 M 11 CAAP 4,69
21 00:26:02 175 CRIADO FRANCOIS MPM 5 M 12 AVCSM 4,61
22 00:26:12 193 PENNEC PHILIPPE BPM 5 M 13 AVCSM 4,58
23 00:26:13 36 LOPEZ BAPTISTE SPM 3 M 14 VITROLLES SN 4,58
24 00:26:34 144 MARTIN XAVIER BPM 6 M 15 AVCSM 4,52
25 00:26:39 116 COMBES LAURENT BPM 7 M 16 MONTPELLIER SAUVETAGE 4,5
26 00:26:43 178 HENRY GUILLAUME MPM 6 M 17 CAAP 4,49
27 00:26:45 40 MARTINEZ ROLAND SPM 4 M 18 VITROLLES SN 4,49
28 00:26:53 182 MARTINEZ THEO MPM 7 M 19 AVCSM 4,46
29 00:26:53 170 WALCZAK DELPHINE BPF 2 F 10 CAAP 4,46
30 00:26:58 184 NOVELLI GERARD MPM 8 M 20 CAAP 4,45
31 00:26:58 145 MATTIO PATRICE BPM 8 M 21 4,45
32 00:27:01 38 MAGRE PAUL SPM 5 M 22 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,44
33 00:27:02 44 PADOVANI DIDIER SPM 6 M 23 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,44
34 00:27:05 107 BACHET FREDERIC BPM 9 M 24 AVCSM 4,43
35 00:27:09 57 SARAZIN DYLAN SPM 7 M 25 VITROLLES SN 4,42
36 00:27:17 58 SECCHI CLEMENT SPM 8 M 26 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,4
37 00:27:19 133 HENRY LAURENT BPM 10 M 27 CAAP 4,39
38 00:27:39 112 BOURGEOIS ROBIN BPM 11 M 28 AVCSM 4,34
39 00:27:44 183 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES MPM 9 M 29 PAN 4,33
40 00:27:48 15 COURCHET LUCAS SPM 9 M 30 VITROLLES SN 4,32
41 00:27:50 110 BLIN ANTOINE BPM 12 M 31 4,31
42 00:27:52 126 FLAHAUT CHRISTIAN BPM 13 M 32 AVCSM 4,31
43 00:27:59 18 DE-LUCA ALEXANDRE SPM 10 M 33 VITROLLES SN 4,29
44 00:28:05 23 FORTE LEA SPF 1 F 11 ROGNAC NATATION 4,27
45 00:28:08 83 LEVY LAURENT SPM 11 M 34 4,27
46 00:28:08 157 ROBET CORINNE BPF 3 F 12 CSM MARSEILLE 4,27
47 00:28:10 39 MARTINEZ FRANCE SPF 2 F 13 VITROLLES SN 4,26
48 00:28:11 1 ASSIE FLORIAN SPM 12 M 35 VITROLLES SN 4,26
49 00:28:13 3 BERTHON CAMILLE SPF 3 F 14 VITROLLES SN 4,25
50 00:28:13 10 CAYETTE GERMAIN SPM 13 M 36 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,25
51 00:28:15 77 GIBIER OLIVIER SPM 14 M 37 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4,25
52 00:28:19 179 JACQUEMART VALERIE MPF 4 F 15 PAN 4,24
53 00:28:24 171 ZAID SARAH BPF 4 F 16 MARTIGUES NATATION 4,23
54 00:28:32 74 DUTOITT OLIVIER SPM 15 M 38 4,21
55 00:28:36 34 LECERRE ALEXANDRE SPM 16 M 39 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,2
56 00:28:38 199 DULONDEL PASCALE BPF 5 F 17 USSP LE PONTET 4,19
57 00:28:47 186 VASCHETTO EVA MPF 5 F 18 CAAP 4,17
58 00:28:54 137 KACED YAHIA BPM 14 M 40 VITROLLES SN 4,15
59 00:29:00 123 DUCRET PATRICK BPM 15 M 41 CAAP 4,14
60 00:29:00 86 MANCA ERIC SPM 17 M 42 4,14
61 00:29:04 118 DALBESIO ROBERT BPM 16 M 43 USSP LE PONTET 4,13
62 00:29:04 91 MERCIER SEBASTIEN SPM 18 M 44 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4,13
63 00:29:18 16 COUTANT PIERRE SPM 19 M 45 VITROLLES SN 4,1
64 00:29:21 173 BAZILE PASCAL MPM 10 M 46 4,09
65 00:29:23 151 PELLEQUER SOPHIE BPF 6 F 19 MONTPELLIER SAUVETAGE 4,08
66 00:29:27 180 LUC ETHAN MPM 11 M 47 CAAP 4,07
67 00:29:32 25 GANDON NICOLAS SPM 20 M 48 ROGNAC NATATION 4,06
68 00:29:51 24 GAIGNARD ELISE SPF 4 F 20 VITROLLES SN 4,02
69 00:29:55 136 JOLY NATHALIE BPF 7 F 21 VITROLLES SN 4,01
70 00:29:58 106 ATTIA NATHAN BPM 17 M 49 CAAP 4
71 00:30:23 115 CHAVENTON ANNELAURE BPF 8 F 22 PLEIN BLEU 3,95
72 00:30:27 67 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE SPM 21 M 50 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,94
73 00:30:28 108 BALESTRA AUDREY BPF 9 F 23 3,94
74 00:30:53 47 PETIT XAVIER SPM 22 M 51 GEMENOS NATATION MAITRES 3,89
75 00:30:58 162 SAUVAGE JULIEN BPM 18 M 52 USSP 3,88
76 00:31:13 128 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL BPM 19 M 53 3,84
77 00:31:26 198 ARMAND PASCAL SPM 23 M 54 3,82
78 00:31:36 66 CATALA-FRASQUET OLIVIER SPM 24 M 55 3,8
79 00:31:37 49 PHIMPHAVONG NICOLAS SPM 25 M 56 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,8
80 00:31:45 48 PEYROT CLEMENT SPM 26 M 57 CSM MARSEILLE 3,78
81 00:31:52 5 BLASCO ALEXIS SPM 27 M 58 MARIGNANE NATATION 3,77
82 00:32:01 6 BREMARD LUDOVIC SPM 28 M 59 MARIGNANE NATATION 3,75
83 00:32:05 50 PIGNOL CELIA SPF 5 F 24 MARIGNANE NATATION 3,74
84 00:32:08 79 GSELL NICOLAS SPM 29 M 60 LES SARDINES DE L'ORATOIRE 3,73
85 00:32:11 29 HIDALGO JEREMY SPM 30 M 61 MARIGNANE NATATION 3,73
86 00:32:11 37 MAGRE CAROLINE SPF 6 F 25 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,73
87 00:32:16 45 PAGES AMELIE SPF 7 F 26 VITROLLES SN 3,72
88 00:32:16 12 COLLET PAULINE SPF 8 F 27 VITROLLES SN 3,72
89 00:32:18 152 PONTAL ALEXANDRE BPM 20 M 62 3,72
90 00:32:25 109 BENOIST-ROOS MARTINE BPF 10 F 28 CVM MARTIGUES 3,7
91 00:32:26 43 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE SPM 31 M 63 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,7
92 00:32:30 168 TRAZY PATRICIA BPF 11 F 29 MEDITERRANEE SERVICES 3,69
93 00:32:34 127 FRANCE AURELIE BPF 12 F 30 VITROLLES SN 3,68
94 00:32:40 30 N:Anonyme 30 P:Anonyme 30 SPM 32 M 64 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,67
95 00:32:46 68 CHAIB-EDDOUR SALEM SPM 33 M 65 ESM 3,66
96 00:32:51 114 CHABROL OLIVIER BPM 21 M 66 VITROLLES SN 3,65
97 00:32:56 4 BIANCHINI REMI SPM 34 M 67 VITROLLES SN 3,64
98 00:33:13 122 DUBOIS MIREILLE BPF 13 F 31 EP DE MANOSQUE 3,61
99 00:33:13 55 SANCHEZ JULIEN SPM 35 M 68 MARIGNANE NATATION 3,61
100 00:33:16 132 HENRI ISAURE BPF 14 F 32 CAAP 3,61