Résultats

Courir pour l'Espoir - 5KM. Édition 2014.

5 Km
16/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
156 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:54 622 BELABAD AMAR SEM 1 M 1 ACRA ARLES 16.76
2 00:17:55 561 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 2 ATSCAF 16.74
3 00:17:57 473 CANITANO JORIS SEM 2 M 3 16.71
4 00:18:06 603 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 4 AS BERRE 16.57
5 00:18:28 451 ABDOULATTUF-MOHAMED MIRSOID SEM 4 M 5 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.25
6 00:18:31 565 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 5 M 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16.20
7 00:18:36 569 PELLEN STEPHANE V1M 1 M 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.13
8 00:18:37 626 RAVAUD GREGORY V1M 2 M 8 VC MIRAMAS 9.9
9 00:18:38 468 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 6 M 9 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
10 00:18:40 585 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
11 00:18:47 289 RONCA MARC V1M 4 M 11 CLES GARDANNE 15.97
12 00:18:54 504 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 2 M 12 ATSCAF ST-VICTORET 15.87
13 00:19:10 545 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 7 M 13 SLC MARTIGUES 15.65
14 00:19:46 610 VULLO MAXIME SEM 8 M 14 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.18
15 00:20:08 540 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 5 M 15 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 14.90
16 00:20:27 543 LILLO ERIC V2M 1 M 16 SEPTEMES 14.67
17 00:20:34 526 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 6 F 17 KM42 195 MARSEILLE 14.59
18 00:20:39 574 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 9 M 18 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.53
19 00:21:03 477 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 2 M 19 OCC CABRIES 14.25
20 00:21:06 471 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 7 M 20 BSSA 14.22
21 00:21:21 421 SANTUCCI MARC V2M 3 M 21 CSPCG 13 9.9
22 00:21:29 629 CHABAUD LEA CAF 1 F 1 AC SALONAIS 13.96
23 00:21:36 531 JOURDAIN PATRICK V1M 8 M 22 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.89
24 00:21:46 582 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 23 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.78
25 00:21:54 523 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 11 M 24 13.70
26 00:22:07 554 MESSAOUD KAMEL V1M 9 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.56
27 00:22:09 599 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY V2M 4 M 26 AS BERRE 13.54
28 00:22:15 614 LOPEZ STEVEN CAM 1 M 27 ATHLETISME VITROLLES 13.48
29 00:22:16 580 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 12 M 28 13.47
30 00:22:17 537 KOPF ALAIN V2M 5 M 29 13.46
31 00:22:20 514 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 6 M 30 AC MIRAMAS 13.43
32 00:22:24 452 ALVAREZ HERVE V2M 7 M 31 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 13.39
33 00:22:27 464 BENSOT ALI V3M 1 M 32 A.I.L ROUSSET 13.36
34 00:22:34 576 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 1 F 2 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.29
35 00:22:42 587 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE V3M 2 M 33 SLC MARTIGUES 13.22
36 00:22:51 607 VALENTE CLAUDE V2M 8 M 34 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.13
37 00:22:56 606 TREGNIER GILLES V1M 10 M 35 9.9
38 00:23:00 475 CARDIN YANNICK SEM 13 M 36 9.9
39 00:23:05 546 LUIS ANGELIQUE V1F 2 F 3 13.00
40 00:23:06 462 BAUDOIN NATHALIE V1F 3 F 4 ATSCAF 9.9
41 00:23:10 568 PEILLON CLAUDE V2F 1 F 5 USC SEPTEMES 9.9
42 00:23:13 575 QUESSADA ALAIN V2M 9 M 37 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
43 00:23:24 584 RUELLAN JEREMIE SEM 14 M 38 9.9
44 00:23:26 595 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 10 M 39 AC SALON 9.9
45 00:23:28 618 COURTES ALAIN V2M 11 M 40 9.9
46 00:23:31 547 LUIS BRUNO V1M 11 M 41 LES AMIS DE BERNARD 9.9
47 00:23:36 598 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE JUF 1 F 6 KMS 9.9
48 00:23:38 469 BIERREN ERIC V1M 12 M 42 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
49 00:23:40 578 RIPPEY X SEM 15 M 43 CIPEC PARENTS 9.9
50 00:23:54 476 CARDOVILLE JEAN-MARC V2M 12 M 44 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
51 00:24:02 625 GIMENEZ CELINE SEF 1 F 7 BERRE ATHLETISME 9.9
52 00:24:05 605 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 45 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
53 00:24:08 627 CAMBON XAVIER V2M 13 M 46 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
54 00:24:38 467 BESSETTES DANIELLE V2F 2 F 8 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
55 00:24:45 507 GENTIL MICHAEL SEM 16 M 47 MIKA TEAM 9.9
56 00:24:53 631 ZUCCHI CEDRIC JUM 1 M 48 9.9
57 00:24:53 550 MANCINI ISABELLE V1F 4 F 9 ASC PLAISIR MARSEILLAIS 9.9
58 00:24:58 609 VENTURINI PAULINE SEF 2 F 10 9.9
59 00:25:02 491 DEVERT JOEL V1M 13 M 49 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
60 00:25:03 619 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 3 F 11 9.9
61 00:25:05 466 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 2 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
62 00:25:42 541 LEPRINCE LUCAS CAM 2 M 51 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 9.9
63 00:25:45 560 NATCHOO SERGE V2M 14 M 52 CE CARREFOUR 9.9
64 00:25:55 562 NOUVEL BERNARD V3M 3 M 53 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 9.9
65 00:26:06 458 AUMERAN ALAIN V3M 4 M 54 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
66 00:26:09 613 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 5 M 55 POMPIERS 9.9
67 00:26:29 479 COLLADO AURORE SEF 3 F 12 9.9
68 00:26:32 529 JOFFRE WILLIAM V1M 14 M 56 TITISSE CLUB 9.9
69 00:26:35 486 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 6 M 57 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
70 00:26:38 419 GONZALEZ ANDRE V2M 15 M 58 CSPCG 13 9.9
71 00:26:41 482 CRISTOL DENIS V1M 15 M 59 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
72 00:26:52 459 BARRE MICHEL V3M 7 M 60 ATSCAF 13 9.9
73 00:26:56 549 MALBEQUI FRANCK V1M 16 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
74 00:26:58 496 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 13 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 9.9
75 00:27:48 583 ROUQUETTE SIMONE V2F 4 F 14 9.9
76 00:27:49 493 DUBOIS ROBERT V3M 8 M 62 ISTRES SPORT 9.9
77 00:28:00 488 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 1 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
78 00:28:00 567 PASSA EMILE V3M 9 M 63 PASS RUNNING 9.9
79 00:28:01 490 DESCHAMPS MIRIEL V3M 10 M 64 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
80 00:28:02 596 SILVERIO LIANO V3M 11 M 65 FOC 9.9
81 00:28:05 573 POMARES HENRI-PIERRRE V2M 16 M 66 9.9
82 00:28:26 474 CARDE CELINE SEF 5 F 16 9.9
83 00:28:27 617 SIMONNOT JEAN-PIERRE V4M 3 M 67 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
84 00:28:31 615 COTTERET SEVERINE V1F 5 F 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
85 00:28:35 616 CHAPUS DOMINIQUE V2F 5 F 18 SC SEPTEMES 9.9
86 00:28:43 623 PIGNATEL LAURA SEF 6 F 19 USC SEPTEMES 9.9
87 00:28:57 520 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 6 F 20 CSPCG 13 9.9
88 00:29:09 571 PICOLLET SYLVIE V1F 6 F 21 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
89 00:29:12 534 KHALED SANDRINE V1F 7 F 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
90 00:29:17 460 BARTASSE JONATHAN SEM 17 M 68 TARASCON ATHLETISME 9.9
91 00:29:20 593 SERR DOMINIQUE V2F 7 F 23 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
92 00:29:28 551 MARTINEZ CHRSTINE V2F 8 F 24 9.9
93 00:29:42 494 DUFOUR MIREILLE V3F 2 F 25 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
94 00:30:21 511 GEORGEON SUZANNE V2F 9 F 26 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
95 00:30:45 633 ANDREANI JOANNE CAF 2 F 27 9.9
96 00:30:46 566 PAPPATICO FRANCOISE V2F 10 F 28 CIPEC PARENTS 9.9
97 00:30:47 470 BLANC EDOUARD V3M 12 M 69 9.9
98 00:30:49 498 EGEA ALEXANDRA V1F 8 F 29 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
99 00:30:52 521 GUICHART SARAH SEF 7 F 30 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 9.9
100 00:30:56 597 SIMONET CECILE SEF 8 F 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9