Résultats

Courir pour l'Espoir - 10KM. Édition 2014.

10 Km
16/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
258 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:53 284 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OC CALAS 17.71
2 00:35:49 163 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 16.75
3 00:36:26 145 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 3 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE 16.47
4 00:37:06 22 BARRE LUCAS ESM 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.17
5 00:38:45 236 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 1 M 5 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.48
6 00:38:57 191 MORETH THOMAS ESM 2 M 6 15.40
7 00:39:15 261 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 7 PEYNIER 15.29
8 00:39:32 102 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 5 M 8 MPT ISTRES 15.18
9 00:40:07 313 FLORIO SERGE V2M 1 M 9 14.96
10 00:40:10 425 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 10 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.94
11 00:40:15 311 HALLOUIN DAVID SEM 6 M 11 14.91
12 00:40:16 262 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 2 M 12 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.90
13 00:41:07 56 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V2M 3 M 13 TEAM TINABICI 14.59
14 00:41:19 129 HETELLE CEDRICK V1M 3 M 14 US DES CHEMINOTS MARSEILLAIS 14.52
15 00:41:22 198 ORIO LAURENT V1M 4 M 15 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.50
16 00:41:25 66 CLOIX BAPTISTE SEM 7 M 16 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 14.49
17 00:41:31 293 POIROT OLIVIER V1M 5 M 17 14.45
18 00:41:37 256 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 4 M 18 AC MIRAMAS 14.42
19 00:42:09 240 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 8 M 19 14.23
20 00:42:23 41 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 9 M 20 14.16
21 00:42:24 205 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 6 M 21 14.15
22 00:42:25 83 DIXON JUNE V1F 1 F 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 14.15
23 00:42:26 159 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 10 M 22 J2C 14.14
24 00:42:30 264 VANIER YANNICK V1M 7 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
25 00:42:34 115 GUEGUEN JIL SEF 1 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
26 00:42:46 177 MAURIN FRANCOIS SEM 11 M 24 CSPCG 13 9.9
27 00:42:50 186 MILLE SERGE V1M 8 M 25 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
28 00:43:02 38 BLANC MARCEL V2M 5 M 26 13.94
29 00:43:04 73 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V2M 6 M 27 POMPIER DE MIMET 13.93
30 00:43:41 309 KRIKORIAN RICHARD V2M 7 M 28 13.74
31 00:43:43 237 SCANIGLIA PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 29 13.72
32 00:43:45 302 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 10 M 30 13.71
33 00:43:45 151 LEFEBVRE MICHEL V2M 8 M 31 AC SALON 13.71
34 00:43:48 36 BILGER FRANCK SEM 12 M 32 13.70
35 00:43:50 195 NEYRON JEAN-MARC V1M 11 M 33 SALON TRIATHLON 13.69
36 00:43:53 283 CIFFREO DAVID V1M 12 M 34 SCPAM 13.67
37 00:43:56 160 LITIM NABIL V1M 13 M 35 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.66
38 00:43:58 152 LEFEVRE MATHIAS V1M 14 M 36 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.65
39 00:44:02 40 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 15 M 37 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.63
40 00:44:10 224 RIZZO NICOLAS SEM 13 M 38 SREET OF RAGE CLUB 13.58
41 00:44:11 295 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 16 M 39 SLC MARTIGUES 13.58
42 00:44:14 133 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 17 M 40 13.56
43 00:44:18 281 LEROY PASCAL V2M 9 M 41 AIX ATHLE D'ANTHERON 13.54
44 00:44:20 308 PRIVE JEROME V1M 18 M 42 ESF SERRE CHEVALIER 1400 13.53
45 00:44:22 225 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 43 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.52
46 00:44:37 297 POIROT JEAN-MARC V2M 10 M 44 13.45
47 00:44:40 149 LEBOUALHEMA ABDEL V2M 11 M 45 13.43
48 00:44:52 120 GUISARD CELINE SEF 2 F 3 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.37
49 00:44:56 234 SANTACRU RODOLPHE V1M 20 M 46 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.35
50 00:44:58 620 LAURENT JOEL V3M 1 M 47 AS BREVANNAISE 13.34
51 00:45:01 172 MARTINEU EMMANUEL V1M 21 M 48 ACS 13.33
52 00:45:14 33 BERGOIN PATRICE SEM 14 M 49 13.26
53 00:45:17 254 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 15 M 50 CSBMP 13.25
54 00:45:21 50 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 16 M 51 13.23
55 00:45:27 154 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 17 M 52 LES MILLES 13.20
56 00:45:31 32 BENHAMOU GILLES V2M 12 M 53 LES SENATEURS 13.18
57 00:45:41 269 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 18 M 54 13.13
58 00:45:44 89 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 22 M 55 9.9
59 00:45:49 9 ARECCHI DENIS V2M 13 M 56 APM 9.9
60 00:45:58 46 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 14 M 57 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
61 00:46:09 15 BALDINI LAURENT SEM 19 M 58 13.00
62 00:46:13 84 DORIANO STEVE SEM 20 M 59 9.9
63 00:46:14 170 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 15 M 60 CSPCG 13 9.9
64 00:46:17 4 ALEZARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 61 9.9
65 00:46:22 64 CHIARELLO MARC V1M 23 M 62 9.9
66 00:46:31 194 MUNOZ JEROME SEM 22 M 63 9.9
67 00:46:34 114 GROS ALEXANDRE SEM 23 M 64 9.9
68 00:46:35 426 TRON SERGE V2M 16 M 65 CSPCG 13 9.9
69 00:46:38 140 KERZERHO PATRICK V1M 24 M 66 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
70 00:46:43 181 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 67 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
71 00:46:45 76 DELARBRE MICHEL V2M 17 M 68 JUDO SPORT VITROLLES 9.9
72 00:46:48 51 CACHET PHILIPPE V2M 18 M 69 9.9
73 00:46:50 1 ADJISSI PHILIPPE V1M 25 M 70 9.9
74 00:46:53 68 COTE LAURENT V1M 26 M 71 9.9
75 00:46:56 156 LEROGNON RENAUD SEM 25 M 72 9.9
76 00:47:02 298 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 26 M 73 9.9
77 00:47:21 69 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 27 M 74 CSPCG 13 9.9
78 00:47:27 12 AUGIER DANIEL V2M 19 M 75 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 9.9
79 00:47:31 39 BLOISE QUENTIN SEM 28 M 76 9.9
80 00:47:33 79 DEMARLE LILIAN V1M 27 M 77 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 9.9
81 00:47:34 95 GABRIEL DENIS SEM 29 M 78 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 9.9
82 00:47:37 123 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 30 M 79 9.9
83 00:47:40 29 BELMONTE FRANCOIS V3M 2 M 80 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
84 00:47:41 427 GASPAROTTO SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 81 9.9
85 00:47:49 107 GILARDEAU RACHEL SEF 3 F 4 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
86 00:47:56 306 GARBIT FABRICE V1M 28 M 82 9.9
87 00:48:00 147 LATRECHE NACIM SEM 32 M 83 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE 9.9
88 00:48:03 166 MALLET FRANCOIS SEM 33 M 84 9.9
89 00:48:42 5 ALIX TONY V1M 29 M 85 9.9
90 00:48:44 146 LATRECHE KARIM SEM 34 M 86 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE 9.9
91 00:48:48 60 CHAMOUX NICOLAS ESM 3 M 87 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
92 00:48:51 25 BAUNEZ FRANCK V1M 30 M 88 LES JOGUEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.9
93 00:49:02 143 LARA MAXIME ESM 4 M 89 CS BVA 9.9
94 00:49:04 228 ROUMIEU CAMILLE SEF 4 F 5 SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS 9.9
95 00:49:19 47 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 20 M 90 9.9
96 00:49:24 206 PAULO MANUEL V3M 3 M 91 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
97 00:49:26 52 CALATAYUT OLIVIER V1M 31 M 92 9.9
98 00:49:27 148 LE-BARS JEAN V2M 21 M 93 9.9
99 00:49:28 232 SALEN HERVE V1M 32 M 94 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 9.9
100 00:49:30 312 MONTIEL SEBASTIEN SEM 35 M 95 9.9