Résultats

La RoqueFavour et La RoqueFavourette
La Roquefavour - 12.5KM. Édition 2014.

12 Km
25/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
367 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:15 260 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 1 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16.57
2 00:45:42 71 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 2 16.41
3 00:46:08 82 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 1 M 3 CLES GARDANNE 16.26
4 00:46:28 214 MARTIN DAVID SEM 2 M 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16.14
5 00:47:14 368 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 3 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.88
6 00:47:23 338 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 4 M 6 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.83
7 00:47:47 321 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 7 15.70
8 00:47:53 144 FRANCISCO ORLANDO V1M 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.66
9 00:48:24 127 DURY DAVID V1M 6 M 9 15.50
10 00:48:58 296 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 7 M 10 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.32
11 00:49:13 90 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 8 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.24
12 00:49:20 444 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 12 BANQUE POPULAIRE 15.20
13 00:50:06 142 FOURNIER MATHIAS SEM 4 M 13 14.97
14 00:50:22 333 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 5 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.89
15 00:50:36 96 COMBES JEAN-MARC V2M 2 M 15 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.82
16 00:50:39 47 BERGAS MARC V1M 9 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.81
17 00:50:41 341 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 10 M 17 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.80
18 00:50:44 456 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 11 M 18 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 14.78
19 00:50:54 276 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 12 M 19 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.73
20 00:51:12 273 RIMBAUD NICOLAS SEM 6 M 20 14.65
21 00:51:13 372 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 13 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.64
22 00:51:27 51 BERNARD PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 22 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.58
23 00:51:38 88 CHERAKRAK SMAIN SEM 7 M 23 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 14.53
24 00:51:40 60 BLASQUEZ REMY SEM 8 M 24 14.52
25 00:51:46 295 SARRATO MICHAEL SEM 9 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.49
26 00:51:58 291 SAINTOT LUCAS SEM 10 M 26 14.43
27 00:52:03 191 LELEU JEROME SEM 11 M 27 14.41
28 00:52:06 250 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 14.40
29 00:52:22 77 CANZANO MARC V1M 15 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.32
30 00:52:25 154 GONDIN JULIEN SEM 12 M 29 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.31
31 00:52:39 252 POINAS REMI SEM 13 M 30 14.25
32 00:52:41 64 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 14 M 31 14.24
33 00:52:47 122 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.21
34 00:52:57 243 PERENNOU MATHIEU V1M 16 M 33 ASANTE 14.16
35 00:53:05 453 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.13
36 00:53:12 204 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 2 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
37 00:53:20 411 CRIADO ERIC V1M 17 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
38 00:53:27 207 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 18 M 37 LFA TRETS 9.9
39 00:53:31 139 FLORENTIN MICHEL V1M 19 M 38 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.9
40 00:53:36 325 VANIER YANNICK V1M 20 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.99
41 00:53:53 209 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 21 M 40 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX-AC MIRAMAS 13.92
42 00:54:08 468 BALARD LAURENT SEM 16 M 41 TRIATHL'AIX 13.85
43 00:54:28 445 LESBATS REMI SEM 17 M 42 13.77
44 00:54:33 265 RECEVEUR BRUNO V2M 3 M 43 13.75
45 00:54:36 6 ABBRUZZESE JEAN V2M 4 M 44 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.74
46 00:54:43 340 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 18 M 45 13.71
47 00:54:50 30 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 22 M 46 13.68
48 00:55:08 184 LAPEYRE MATHIEU ESM 1 M 47 ECOLE DES MINES 13.60
49 00:55:22 316 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 19 M 48 CS BMPM 13.55
50 00:55:25 365 MOURET LAURENT SEM 20 M 49 13.53
51 00:55:29 284 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 50 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.52
52 00:55:34 195 LEROY PASCAL V2M 5 M 51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.50
53 00:55:36 320 TRIMAILLE BAPTISTE SEM 22 M 52 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 13.49
54 00:55:40 63 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 23 M 53 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.47
55 00:55:42 373 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE V2M 6 M 54 SUN GYM 13.46
56 00:55:43 282 ROMERO LUDOVIC V1M 24 M 55 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.46
57 00:56:05 11 ALAMO CEDRIC SEM 23 M 56 13.37
58 00:56:14 374 BIZON-ESPIARD GUILLAUME SEM 24 M 57 13.34
59 00:56:16 300 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 25 M 58 13.33
60 00:56:23 413 HERBART JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 59 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.30
61 00:56:26 23 ARNAUD GERARD V3M 3 M 60 LES MIGNONS 13.29
62 00:56:28 104 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 26 M 61 ECOS EGUILLES 13.28
63 00:56:38 355 BREISSAND LAURENT V1M 27 M 62 13.24
64 00:56:42 240 OLTRA ANTOINE CAM 1 M 63 13.23
65 00:56:43 58 BLANC ANTOINE JUM 1 M 64 AMNS 13.22
66 00:56:52 278 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 26 M 65 ROQ'TRAIL ATTITUDE 13.19
67 00:56:59 130 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 7 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.16
68 00:57:01 18 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 28 M 67 13.15
69 00:57:04 188 LEFEVRE YANN V1M 29 M 68 13.14
70 00:57:05 222 N:Anonyme 222 P:Anonyme 222 V1M 30 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.14
71 00:57:06 293 SANTILLI JEROME SEM 27 M 70 KM42-195MARSEILLE 13.13
72 00:57:08 150 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 8 M 71 13.13
73 00:57:11 197 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 31 M 72 9.9
74 00:57:13 353 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 4 M 73 9.9
75 00:57:31 17 AMOUROUX DENIS SEM 28 M 74 PEYPIN 9.9
76 00:57:34 131 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 32 M 75 9.9
77 00:57:35 226 MORO JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 76 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
78 00:57:41 268 REYES VINCENT SEM 29 M 77 CS BMPM 13.00
79 00:57:45 421 GILLES PATRICE SEM 30 M 78 ASANTE 9.9
80 00:57:46 194 LEROY JOFFREY V1M 33 M 79 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
81 00:57:56 408 RAFFESTIN AGNES V1F 1 F 2 9.9
82 00:57:59 68 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 10 M 80 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
83 00:58:01 424 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 31 M 81 9.9
84 00:58:13 211 MARIETTI YANNICK V1M 34 M 82 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
85 00:58:17 65 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES V1M 35 M 83 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
86 00:58:19 224 MISTOIHI SAID SEM 32 M 84 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9
87 00:58:21 137 FEDAOUCHE BELGACEM V1M 36 M 85 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9
88 00:58:22 28 BAHAT ABBES V2M 11 M 86 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
89 00:58:24 41 BENAMMAR YOUSSEF SEM 33 M 87 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9
90 00:58:27 25 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 5 M 88 KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 9.9
91 00:58:29 181 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 34 M 89 9.9
92 00:58:31 322 TRON SERGE V2M 12 M 90 CSPCG 13 9.9
93 00:58:47 313 THIESER FRANK SEM 35 M 91 ASANTE 9.9
94 00:58:52 97 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 36 M 92 9.9
95 00:58:56 31 BARBOTIN BENOIT SEM 37 M 93 9.9
96 00:59:02 198 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 13 M 94 KANAJOG 9.9
97 00:59:06 13 ALBEROLA YVAN SEM 38 M 95 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
98 00:59:24 221 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 37 M 96 LE COLISEE-SALON 9.9
99 00:59:25 467 WAECHTER SAFIA V1F 2 F 3 CAP EN LUBERON 9.9
100 00:59:37 123 DUFOUR JEROME SEM 39 M 97 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9