Résultats

FOULEES DE VILLENEUVE - 5 KM. Édition 2014.

5 Km
08/03/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
133 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:35 1012 BOUCHOUCK AZIZ SEM 1 M 1 COSSLMA 9.9
2 00:16:53 1096 DRIDER HACHEMI V2M 1 M 2 CSAMA 17.77
3 00:17:08 1128 BELABED AMAR SEM 2 M 3 ACRA ARLES 17.51
4 00:17:21 1072 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 3 M 4 CSAMA 17.29
5 00:17:32 1100 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 4 M 5 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
6 00:17:33 1057 GUERIN PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 6 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
7 00:17:40 1106 MERZOUG MOHAMED SEM 5 M 7 16.98
8 00:17:41 1105 BERTONCINI YANNICK CAM 1 M 8 ASVA 16.97
9 00:17:43 1075 MARTIN ALEXANDRE JUM 1 M 9 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.93
10 00:17:49 1098 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 2 M 10 AC MIRAMAS 16.84
11 00:17:56 1017 CAPEL YOANN SEM 6 M 11 CA BEAUCAIRE 16.73
12 00:18:05 1037 DURAND YOAN SEM 7 M 12 CSAMA 16.59
13 00:18:09 1015 BRUYAS AXEL CAM 2 M 13 16.53
14 00:18:19 1016 CABOCHE BRUNO V1M 3 M 14 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.38
15 00:18:29 1003 ABBATI MATHIEU SEM 8 M 15 CREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 16.23
16 00:18:36 1121 BOURDON GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 16 ASVBC 16.13
17 00:18:45 600 N:Anonyme 600 P:Anonyme 600 V1M 4 M 17 16.00
18 00:19:00 1123 JUST CLEMENT CAM 3 M 18 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.79
19 00:19:06 1006 BAGHDADI HICHAM SEM 10 M 19 15.71
20 00:19:23 1079 MAZON JEROME SEM 11 M 20 H2O LES ANGLES 15.48
21 00:19:35 1042 CONTE BERNARD V2M 2 M 21 15.32
22 00:19:35 1063 LACOTTE LIONEL V1M 5 M 22 ASVBC 15.32
23 00:19:45 1043 FERRIER FLORIAN SEM 12 M 23 H2O LES ANGLES 15.19
24 00:19:54 1052 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 1 M 24 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 9.9
25 00:20:16 1030 CURTAT ERIC V2M 3 M 25 ESPRIT COURSE 14.80
26 00:20:21 1081 MENNELLA JEROME SEM 13 M 26 MAAM 14.74
27 00:20:33 1110 SABOYE JULES CAM 4 M 27 14.60
28 00:20:50 1085 NEANT FREDERIC V2M 4 M 28 14.40
29 00:21:23 1039 FALICON-GENDREAU CHRISTELLE SEF 1 F 1 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
30 00:22:06 1113 BORDJAH MICHEL V2M 5 M 29 13.57
31 00:23:20 1107 COSTE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 6 M 30 9.9
32 00:23:34 1078 MATTON MATHILDE SEF 2 F 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
33 00:23:41 1097 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 7 M 31 FOULEE SALONAISE 9.9
34 00:23:51 1071 LAVY-MACAN JACQUES CAM 5 M 32 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
35 00:24:18 1011 BOUCAU JULIE SEF 3 F 3 9.9
36 00:24:24 1066 LAMBERT SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 33 9.9
37 00:24:55 1056 GUERIN LAURE V1F 1 F 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
38 00:25:04 1041 FERRAL-NOGUEIRA IRENE SEF 4 F 5 9.9
39 00:25:07 1122 BRESSIEUX FLORENT ESM 2 M 34 9.9
40 00:25:42 1051 GILBERT THOMAS SEM 14 M 35 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
41 00:25:49 1069 LAUGIER AURELIE SEF 5 F 6 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
42 00:26:20 1040 FAURE LAURENT V1M 8 M 36 LES GAMBETTES DU PALAIS 9.9
43 00:26:24 1117 GOMEZ BERNADETTE V1F 2 F 7 9.9
44 00:26:25 1118 HERLENS FRANCINE V1F 3 F 8 9.9
45 00:26:25 1116 BRIGNONE NATHALIE V1F 4 F 9 9.9
46 00:26:31 1046 FOURNIER MAXIME SEM 15 M 37 9.9
47 00:26:39 1027 COULOMB PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 38 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
48 00:26:40 1031 DE-WIET ERIC V1M 10 M 39 9.9
49 00:26:52 1001 ABATE CHRISTINE V2F 1 F 10 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
50 00:27:14 1120 BOUNAIM SARAH V3F 1 F 11 ASS LA D'FOULEE 9.9
51 00:27:31 1114 GALLINA JULIEN SEM 16 M 40 9.9
52 00:27:44 1111 COUTIER CLEMENCE ESF 1 F 12 9.9
53 00:27:45 1104 ZIDANI SOPHIE SEF 6 F 13 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
54 00:27:50 1103 VILLERMY EDITH ESF 2 F 14 AC ST REMY 9.9
55 00:27:56 1002 ABATE SEVERIN V2M 6 M 41 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
56 00:28:00 1093 RIEU ALAIN V2M 7 M 42 9.9
57 00:28:04 1101 VANHOUTTE ANGELIQUE SEF 7 F 15 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 9.9
58 00:28:26 1032 DE-WIET FLORENCE V1F 5 F 16 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
59 00:28:31 1087 OUMEZZAOUCHE AMELIE SEF 8 F 17 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
60 00:28:37 1112 COUTIER EMILE CAM 6 M 43 9.9
61 00:28:47 1073 LESCOP LIONEL SEM 17 M 44 9.9
62 00:28:48 1025 CHELLI AURELIE SEF 9 F 18 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
63 00:28:52 1018 NISHIJIMA YUKIKO SEF 10 F 19 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
64 00:28:52 1038 DZURIK NADEGE SEF 11 F 20 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
65 00:28:53 1034 DIDERON GERALDINE SEF 12 F 21 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
66 00:29:08 1115 PAYAN PIERRE V1M 11 M 45 9.9
67 00:29:17 1092 RECORDIER MATHILDE SEF 13 F 22 9.9
68 00:29:20 1049 GANIVET JEROME SEM 18 M 46 9.9
69 00:29:27 1119 GASPAR ALBANE JUF 1 F 23 9.9
70 00:29:33 1007 BARADUC PIERRE V3M 2 M 47 9.9
71 00:29:34 1090 POZO JOSE SEM 19 M 48 9.9
72 00:29:34 1061 KRANGEL JENNIFER SEF 14 F 24 9.9
73 00:29:34 1028 COUTURE ELIZABETH SEF 15 F 25 9.9
74 00:29:41 1035 DUCRET MARIE SEF 16 F 26 LE PONTET 9.9
75 00:29:44 1067 LARDERET EDITH V2F 2 F 27 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
76 00:29:47 1076 MASCLE NELLY SEF 17 F 28 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
77 00:29:54 1131 AVOT ISABELLE V3F 2 F 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
78 00:29:59 1010 BERNARD PASCALE V2F 3 F 30 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
79 00:30:05 1099 TOUHARIA MOUSBAH V1M 12 M 49 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
80 00:30:11 1022 CHANA MANON SEF 18 F 31 CA BEAUCAIRE 9.9
81 00:30:11 1082 MERGES KARINE V1F 6 F 32 CA BEAUCAIRE 9.9
82 00:30:15 1014 PICOT CHANTAL V3F 3 F 33 CSAMA 9.9
83 00:30:17 1050 GIGOT GAELLE V1F 7 F 34 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
84 00:30:24 1068 LAUER NEFA V1F 8 F 35 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
85 00:30:32 1077 MATHIEU CHARLOTTE SEF 19 F 36 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
86 00:30:42 1047 FRAPPIER PIERRE V4M 1 M 50 9.9
87 00:30:52 1004 CHAREYRE SARAH SEF 20 F 37 CSAMA 9.9
88 00:30:56 1009 CHARRASSE EMILIE SEF 21 F 38 CSAMA 9.9
89 00:30:57 1055 GRAVEROL MARIE SEF 22 F 39 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
90 00:31:28 1089 PLANTEVIN VALERIE V1F 9 F 40 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
91 00:31:29 1088 PLANTEVIN JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 13 M 51 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
92 00:31:41 1058 GUINOT VALERIE V1F 10 F 41 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
93 00:31:46 1060 KOLOMOETZ ANNE-MARIE V1F 11 F 42 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
94 00:31:46 1065 LAFFONT BERANGERE V1F 12 F 43 9.9
95 00:31:58 1084 MONTIER MATHILDE SEF 23 F 44 FOULEE SALONAISE 9.9
96 00:32:34 1094 RIGA DIDIER V1M 14 M 52 CSAMA 9.9
97 00:32:35 1059 IMBERT MARIEJOSE V1F 13 F 45 9.9
98 00:32:37 1062 KWINT ALIE V1F 14 F 46 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
99 00:32:39 1054 GOY VALERIE V1F 15 F 47 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
100 00:32:43 1086 NIETO NICOLAS CAM 7 M 53 COURIR A VAUVERT 9.9