Résultats

Raid des Sables Camargue : par equipe de 2. Édition 2014.

45 Km
26/04/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
113 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:38:05 74 BERTHEZENE/RABEAU JANICK/ANTHONY HOM 1 M 1 TEAM EPITACT SPORT 9.9
2 02:52:45 123 BAJARD/BOYER MATTHIEU/MATHIEU HOM 2 M 2 LES MATT DE MANOSQUE 15.63
3 02:56:42 117 FROSINI/FORICHON ALEXANDRE/NICOLAS HOM 3 M 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 15.28
4 02:59:46 97 NABOT/BATANI DAVID/FRANCIS HOM 4 M 4 FAST AND FURIOUS 9.9
5 02:59:52 95 COSTANTIN/BOUSREZ JEAN-PIERRE/CELINE MIX 1 M 5 UN GARS, UNE FILLE 9.9
6 03:01:54 63 BERRY/MORNET BRIAN/LAURENT HOM 5 M 6 CABANA9 14.84
7 03:07:39 21 CERNEAU/TAPIE CHRISTIAN/JOEL HOM 6 M 7 FOX&COYOTE 14.39
8 03:15:17 38 PICHON/BAUDE MAXIME/QUENTIN HOM 7 M 8 TEAM SALAVAS 13.83
9 03:15:30 98 CLAUSER/QUIGNETTE HUGUES/LAURENT HOM 8 M 9 LES GARDIANS DE COLMAR'GUE 13.81
10 03:16:28 61 HADJIAN/SAHAKIAN STEPHAN/DAVID HOM 9 M 10 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 2 13.74
11 03:21:17 78 MARTORELL/TACCOLA PASCAL/DIDIER HOM 10 M 11 MISTER-MISTER 13.41
12 03:27:05 45 MARTINACHE/CRIBLE DAVID/BRUNO HOM 11 M 12 SC ARLES 9.9
13 03:28:56 60 CHATELAS/FELTESSE YANNICK/BENOIT HOM 12 M 13 LES FARIS AL SULTAN 9.9
14 03:30:11 88 SABONNADIERE/GRAZIANI CYRIL/VALERIE MIX 2 M 14 BOUNTY BAT 9.9
15 03:31:19 57 LACQUOIS/TONNEL SAMUEL/JOSSELIN HOM 13 M 15 GROUPE SEMIS 9.9
16 03:31:34 64 STALMANS/REGNIER ELS/PHILIPPE MIX 3 M 16 LES FLAMANTS CHOCOLATS RETURN 9.9
17 03:31:50 92 SEBASTIEN/BONIFACE GUY/PIERRE HOM 14 M 17 SC ARLES 112 9.9
18 03:34:24 9 MORTIER/DUBUS CYRILLE/MICKAEL HOM 15 M 18 SYSY BEATER 9.9
19 03:34:45 43 BRIAND/PETIT NICOLAS/PIERRE HOM 16 M 19 LIBER TEAM 9.9
20 03:34:53 23 GIGUET/MOREL YVAN/OLIVIER HOM 17 M 20 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
21 03:38:09 103 TURBAN/JANSSEN LIONEL/BENOIT HOM 18 M 21 LES FONSOIS 9.9
22 03:38:33 68 THEIL/NEUVILLE ROMAIN/MORGAN HOM 19 M 22 LES PLOUFFS 9.9
23 03:38:38 29 EMONET/FRANKL RAPHAEL/MICHAEL HOM 20 M 23 RAPHIO ET MIKO 9.9
24 03:38:49 99 ARTAL/RAFINESQUE BERNARD/THIERRY HOM 21 M 24 NIM'AUTO 9.9
25 03:39:39 30 BURGIO/MOTTET CHRISTIAN/FRANCK HOM 22 M 25 LES DEUX COURANT D AIR 9.9
26 03:40:23 115 HUMBRECHT/HUMBRECHT THOMAS/JEAN-PIERRE HOM 23 M 26 HUMBRECHT 9.9
27 03:40:35 119 MENNESSON/CABRITA JEAN/LAURENT HOM 24 M 27 LOS TRAMONTANOS 9.9
28 03:41:26 32 SALVAT/HUGER NICOLAS/THOMAS HOM 25 M 28 LES ENSABLES 9.9
29 03:42:01 114 COSPAIN/NEVIERE FANNY/CATHY FEM 1 F 1 LES CHARLIE'S 9.9
30 03:46:32 120 VIANES/CAMPION REMI/ARTHUR HOM 26 M 29 NORD-SUD 9.9
31 03:47:07 71 GIRAUD/JOUD MARION/KEVIN MIX 4 M 30 BRAVE SPIRIT 9.9
32 03:49:53 53 POIGNON/INZAURRALDE ANTOINE/MANUEL HOM 27 M 31 J'ADORE LES VITAMINES 9.9
33 03:50:07 107 VELAY/PASCALE LAURENT/GUILLAUME HOM 28 M 32 POLYTECH MARSEILLE 9.9
34 03:50:13 96 PORTE/RIVIERE DIDIER/CHRISTOPHE HOM 29 M 33 CRICRI/DOUDOU 9.9
35 03:51:22 106 BERATO/ARMAND GABRIEL/PIERRE HOM 30 M 34 LES JMBLC 9.9
36 03:53:55 4 BONIJO/THOMAS MATHEO/GUILLAUME HOM 31 M 35 LA MONTAGNE CA NOUS GAGNE 9.9
37 03:54:07 34 NOUET/LEREMBOURE GUILLAUME/ALEXANDRE HOM 32 M 36 MEME PAS MAL 9.9
38 03:55:23 54 JEANMICHEL/TREGLIA MAXIME/JEAN-CLAUDE HOM 33 M 37 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 9.9
39 03:55:26 122 VISCA/PERFETTI LAURENT/FRANCOIS HOM 34 M 38 LA GRINTA 9.9
40 03:55:32 121 CASTINEL/GONZALEZ JULIEN/FABIEN HOM 35 M 39 LES SAINTS MARTINOIS 9.9
41 03:56:17 93 RIBOUR/GUEULET GUILLAUME/BRUNO HOM 36 M 40 WARRIOR ATTITUDE 9.9
42 03:56:34 77 MARSIL/SERRE OLIVIER/LAURENT HOM 37 M 41 LES CAVALEURS 9.9
43 03:56:39 18 VERMARE/VERMARE LAURENT/ANNE MIX 5 M 42 LES ROGNONAIS 9.9
44 03:58:33 104 GIMENEZ/GAUTIER FRANK/JEAN-BAPTISTE HOM 38 M 43 THE RACING WOLF 1 9.9
45 03:58:38 66 CHOUPOT/JOMARD HERVE/SYLVAIN HOM 39 M 44 MILKYWAY 9.9
46 03:58:42 25 BONZI/NAZON JEROME/GUILLAUME HOM 40 M 45 LES SAINTCAVATURNIN 9.9
47 03:58:49 40 BRUNEL/RAY ANTOINE/FREDERIC HOM 41 M 46 TEAM CYPRES 9.9
48 03:59:34 52 CAPACCI/BORDELOUP MARION/NICOLAS MIX 6 M 47 TEAM HAWK 9.9
49 04:00:50 20 PION/JEUNOT JEAN-MICHEL/DAVID HOM 42 M 48 LES SIBOURGEOIS 9.9
50 04:00:58 35 GUTIERREZ/LERDA CHRISTOPHE/PATRICK HOM 43 M 49 QUARANTAINE 9.9
51 04:01:57 84 AMAYA/BLANC ADRIEN/OLIVIA MIX 7 M 50 STAPSIENS 9.9
52 04:02:11 90 DURAND/SWIERGIEL MICHEL/PAUL HOM 44 M 51 TAILL AVENTURE 9.9
53 04:02:21 89 PFUNDSTEIN/DEMAIN RICHARD/CHRISTOPHE HOM 45 M 52 LES PONTDECROSIENS 9.9
54 04:02:31 83 LUPERINI/DELMAS FABIEN/PATRICK HOM 46 M 53 FAB ET PAT DU FOC 9.9
55 04:02:36 82 VANEL/BAILLY VINCENT/WILLIAM HOM 47 M 54 LE COCARDIER 9.9
56 04:02:47 47 JEAN/VALENTIN ALEXANDRE/LAURENT HOM 48 M 55 LEI CHANCROUNS 9.9
57 04:03:04 80 RIBES/URBANIAK ARNAUD/ERIC HOM 49 M 56 LES PIKATCHOUS 9.9
58 04:03:30 37 MILAN/MILAN GUILLAUME/BERTRAND HOM 50 M 57 RED SEA KINGS 9.9
59 04:04:01 39 BONIS/SANTI YANNICK/FLORENT HOM 51 M 58 TOMESTEBAN 9.9
60 04:04:04 46 BOULEGROUGH/LE-GOAREGUER ABDEL-MAJID/VINCENT HOM 52 M 59 ESTRELLA 9.9
61 04:04:24 75 RIEUCAUD/TOUREN NICOLAS/PHILIPPE HOM 53 M 60 LES MACHINES 9.9
62 04:04:51 36 CHAU/CHAU BENJAMIN/JONATHAN HOM 54 M 61 LES BOUFFONS 9.9
63 04:04:57 58 BORGIOLI/DESAPIO STEPHANE/LAURENT HOM 55 M 62 CAPTAINE Q1 OEIL 9.9
64 04:05:40 91 LUTUN/CARPENE THIBAUT/BRICE HOM 56 M 63 LES POMPES A VELO 9.9
65 04:06:54 94 VERWAERDE/BARTHEZ CATHERINE/GILLES MIX 8 M 64 TEAM EXPERIENCE 9.9
66 04:07:25 12 DELLUC/CORSIERO JEAN-MARC/CHRISTOPHE HOM 57 M 65 GRAS DOUBLE 9.9
67 04:09:37 76 MORANT/MORANT TERRY/SYLVIE MIX 9 M 66 MAMAN ATTENDS MOI ! 9.9
68 04:11:01 102 ASSIER/BELLIN THIERRY/GEORGES HOM 58 M 67 SC ARLES 102 9.9
69 04:11:35 86 PONS/PONS JEAN-FRANCOIS/ISABELLE MIX 10 M 68 LES RUNNING STONES 9.9
70 04:15:10 13 GARCIA/LLORCA SYLVAIN/SEBASTIEN HOM 59 M 69 LES BRAS CASSES 9.9
71 04:15:17 33 PAYS/PAYS PASCAL/ALICE MIX 11 M 70 INCONSCIENTEAM 9.9
72 04:15:37 3 TRELUYER/LIENS MELANIE/STEPHANIE FEM 2 F 2 LA BELLA VITA TEAM 9.9
73 04:16:58 31 DEL-REY/RUEL ALEXANDRE/JULIEN HOM 60 M 71 LES LOULOUS 9.9
74 04:17:10 113 LOQUIN/COMBLAIN SAMUEL/PAUL HOM 61 M 72 MOBIDICK 9.9
75 04:18:29 42 DELCORSO/SCARFO VINCENT/DANIEL HOM 62 M 73 POMPIERS DE LORGUES 9.9
76 04:18:36 24 DELORME/DEMEURE MARC/CHRISTIAN HOM 63 M 74 LES GONES 9.9
77 04:18:51 87 BERTRAND/MONNIER ARNAUD/GILLES HOM 64 M 75 FAKE RUNNERS 9.9
78 04:19:00 27 MURE/POYET CORINNE/YVES MIX 12 M 76 YVES_ET_CO 9.9
79 04:19:31 16 WENGER/WENGER PATRICIA/JOELLE FEM 3 F 3 LES NATUREELLES 9.9
80 04:20:18 109 QUINTIN/VERCELLI REMI/VERONIQUE MIX 13 M 77 LES VAGUES A BONDS 9.9
81 04:20:39 116 PTASZEK/FOURNEL MICHAEL/NICOLAS HOM 65 M 78 LES DEUX PIEDS GAUCHES 9.9
82 04:21:14 44 CASEY/FORNELLI-DELLACA JORDAN/ERIC HOM 66 M 79 BULLIT 9.9
83 04:22:28 69 LE-ZALLIC/LE-ZALLIC THIERRY/TANGUY HOM 67 M 80 RODRIGUEZ 9.9
84 04:22:38 28 BRUN-NALIN/BRUN ADELINE/NICOLAS MIX 14 M 81 LES TOURAINS 9.9
85 04:22:54 112 SANTUCCI/SANTUCCI CARLA/CHRISTOPHE MIX 15 M 82 LES TUCH'S 9.9
86 04:23:30 51 VELEZ/PIGEON KARINE/FREDERIC MIX 16 M 83 RAID DINGUE 9.9
87 04:23:59 17 BRONZANI/RIBBE CELINE/PIERRE MIX 17 M 84 SERRE LES DENTS 9.9
88 04:24:08 19 FOUNCHOT/DISS CAROLINE/CECILE FEM 4 F 4 ROULE MA POULE 9.9
89 04:24:59 10 JIMENEZ/LAHLAF SEBASTIEN/MARC HOM 68 M 85 SFJ ELECTRO MECANIQUE 9.9
90 04:25:32 101 AUBERTIN/MET RAPHAEL/LAURENT HOM 69 M 86 MEZECODO 9.9
91 04:25:41 73 MONIER/KOZMAN OCEANE/PAUL MIX 18 M 87 LES GIVRES 9.9
92 04:26:20 65 MANCHINI/PEYRE PIERRE/STEPHAN HOM 70 M 88 LES TCHOUPIS 9.9
93 04:26:23 50 BAEZA/LAMOUREUX GEORGES/DAVID HOM 71 M 89 LES JEDI DE MARS 9.9
94 04:28:08 59 LOBBE/WARNERY DAMIEN/RENAUD HOM 72 M 90 LES GECKOS 9.9
95 04:29:02 105 LE-HIR/COLLARD GAETAN/LAURENT HOM 73 M 91 LES TARTIFLEURS 9.9
96 04:30:47 124 ALLAIRE/BERNARD FABRICE/STEPHANE HOM 74 M 92 MOUVEMENT 9.9
97 04:30:59 111 PAYEN/PAYEN KEVIN/CYRIL HOM 75 M 93 LA DALETTE TEAM 9.9
98 04:32:31 8 HIRECHE/BEAUCHEZ LMAJID/JENNIFER MIX 19 M 94 RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS 2 9.9
99 04:33:37 49 COULOMB/WEILL PASCAL/THIERRY HOM 76 M 95 CORTO RUGBY CLUB 9.9
100 04:34:46 108 COUDYSER/MALAVAL MARC-ANTOINE/NICOLAS HOM 77 M 96 LES MELGORIENS 9.9