Résultats

Tour des Remparts : Enfants 2760m (nés de 1999 à 2002). Édition 2014.

3 Km
02/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
65 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:09:47 583 LUNAIN MAXIME BEM 1 M 1 TEAM LES KENYANS DE FRIGOLET16.56
2 00:09:50 1467 CHARRAT NAWFEL BEM 2 M 2 CS AMA16.47
3 00:09:51 584 ROUX GUILLAUME BEM 3 M 3 USAP16.45
4 00:09:55 1178 OUAZZINE SABER MIM 1 M 4 CASA16.34
5 00:10:07 1469 MATTERA ARNAUD MIM 2 M 5 UAO9.90
6 00:10:17 1240 YEMMOUNI FACUZI MIM 3 M 6 CSAMA15.75
7 00:10:28 541 COSTE MATHIS MIM 4 M 7 15.48
8 00:10:44 1492 BATBAT NADIR MIM 5 M 8 CAS AVIGNON9.90
9 00:10:44 1403 MAUREY MATHIS MIM 6 M 9 AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON9.90
10 00:10:45 1154 ALOY CLEMENT BEM 4 M 10 LE PONTET USPA9.90
11 00:10:58 1007 MENDY NICOLAS MIM 7 M 11 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON14.77
12 00:11:05 814 DORCE MATEO BEM 5 M 12 ACA14.62
13 00:11:07 1426 LEWIS KEVIN MIM 8 M 13 SC CHATEAURENARD14.57
14 00:11:14 1471 MARTINEZ-GUTMANN MATHIAS BEM 6 M 14 VAOHV14.42
15 00:11:26 1202 LAURENT GATIAN BEM 7 M 15 COLLEGE LA SALLE14.17
16 00:11:31 1117 PALMER GUILAIN BEM 8 M 16 SORGUES TRIATHLON9.90
17 00:11:38 1633 BOULHARRAK KADIR BEM 9 M 17 13.93
18 00:11:38 1333 EL-AOUANE SID MIM 9 M 18 13.93
19 00:11:45 1479 LABERTRANDE ELIAN BEM 10 M 19 1000 PATTES DU PONTET13.79
20 00:11:48 1472 AYME LAURIE BEF 1 F 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI13.73
21 00:11:55 1176 EL-ABOURI YANN MIM 10 M 20 CASA13.59
22 00:11:57 1169 OUAZZINE MEHDI BEM 11 M 21 CASA13.56
23 00:12:00 781 GUIZIOU INES BEF 2 F 2 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON13.50
24 00:12:04 1493 DE-CANCELLIS HUGO BEM 12 M 22 13.43
25 00:12:15 1063 AHAMADI KELLIAN BEM 13 M 23 ACA13.22
26 00:12:16 1241 DRIDER THACUBAN MIM 11 M 24 CSAMA13.21
27 00:12:16 1167 ABDENNBI LUCA BEM 14 M 25 CASA13.21
28 00:12:19 954 VISOMBLAIN FAUSTIN BEM 15 M 26 ACEP VALREAS13.15
29 00:12:21 1168 MILLIOT HAMZA BEM 16 M 27 CASA9.90
30 00:12:22 822 TOUSSAINT MELIE BEF 3 F 3 9.90
31 00:12:29 172 MATHY PAUL BEM 17 M 28 9.90
32 00:12:39 540 COSTE THEMIS BEF 4 F 4 9.90
33 00:12:42 1473 AINA ADELE BEF 5 F 5 AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
34 00:12:44 824 TOUSSAINT FLORIAN MIM 12 M 29 9.90
35 00:12:45 1312 DEMISSY MATHYS BEM 18 M 30 9.90
36 00:12:46 571 COURANT LOUISE BEF 6 F 6 FC BARBENTANE9.90
37 00:12:47 1064 HEM JONATHAN BEM 19 M 31 ACA9.90
38 00:12:48 815 TERRIER LENI BEM 20 M 32 ACA9.90
39 00:12:49 171 MATHY VINCENT BEM 21 M 33 9.90
40 00:12:50 1483 BIGOT LEO BEM 22 M 34 9.90
41 00:12:58 501 EL-MOUSSAOUI YOUSSEF BEM 23 M 35 ST ROCH9.90
42 00:12:59 1171 EL-MESBAHI SIHAME BEF 7 F 7 CASA9.90
43 00:13:01 1387 MARTIN-MONNARD VINCENT BEM 24 M 36 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
44 00:13:11 1175 QUAY HELIANTHE BEF 8 F 8 CASA9.90
45 00:13:41 1283 CHAMBENOIT AGATHE BEF 9 F 9 9.90
46 00:13:55 953 VISOMBLAIN FLORIAN BEM 25 M 37 ACEP VALREAS9.90
47 00:13:55 1627 FOLLT JULES BEM 26 M 38 9.90
48 00:13:59 780 CHARPENTIER ROBIN MIM 13 M 39 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
49 00:14:29 1477 PIRELLO MATTEO BEM 27 M 40 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
50 00:14:32 1170 CHAPLEAU LOUISE BEF 10 F 10 CASA9.90
51 00:14:34 1238 DRIDER HAJAR BEF 11 F 11 CSAMA9.90
52 00:14:35 1444 GAIMARD MARGOT BEF 12 F 12 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP9.90
53 00:14:37 1447 NEGRON ELSA BEF 13 F 13 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP9.90
54 00:14:42 1179 SANCHEZ ILONA MIF 1 F 14 CASA9.90
55 00:14:42 537 LAUER MARK BEM 28 M 41 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
56 00:14:58 603 STATEK SARAH MIF 2 F 15 9.90
57 00:15:22 1468 ROURE ANAIS MIF 3 F 16 LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
58 00:15:29 1061 HARZEL ANTOINE BEM 29 M 42 ACA9.90
59 00:15:38 1442 AYROLLES LUCIE BEF 14 F 17 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP9.90
60 00:15:44 1445 GARCIA MALLAURY BEF 15 F 18 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP9.90
61 00:15:52 1243 MARTIN KILLIAN BEM 30 M 43 CSAMA9.90
62 00:16:09 114 EKINCI SUMEYYE BEF 16 F 19 ST ROCH9.90
63 00:16:09 821 SIMON ERWAN MIM 14 M 44 9.90
64 00:16:38 1491 SIMON MELVIN BEM 31 M 45 CNAS9.90
65 00:20:11 1172 LEKFIF GIHANE BEF 17 F 20 CASA9.90