Résultats

Cross Marseille Mediterranée:C10:AS Hommes(EsM, SeM). Édition 2013.

1 Km
15/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
92 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:49 685 MELLY PAUL SEM 1 M 1 KENYA 20.17
2 00:27:55 511 NDEMI ABDEL-MAINA SEM 2 M 2 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 9.9
3 00:28:05 2085 KAMAU WILSON SEM 3 M 3 OM ATHLETISME 19.98
4 00:28:15 1077 BIRIR ISAAC SEM 4 M 4 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19.86
5 00:28:21 291 EZZOBAYRY AHMED SEM 5 M 5 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 19.79
6 00:28:22 709 JALAL NOURDINE SEM 6 M 6 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 19.78
7 00:28:41 841 BENSAADI ABDELGHANI SEM 7 M 7 OM ATHLETISME 19.56
8 00:28:53 840 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 8 M 8 OM ATHLETISME 19.42
9 00:29:07 1296 OMUYA PAUL SEM 9 M 9 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19.27
10 00:29:21 696 MEFTAH-EL-KHAIR MOHAMED SEM 10 M 10 MAROC 9.9
11 00:29:37 261 LE-BERRE YOHAN SEM 11 M 11 AJS LA GARDE 18.94
12 00:29:40 691 INCONNU POM 1 M 12 18.91
13 00:29:47 622 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 12 M 13 EACI 18.84
14 00:29:50 805 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 13 M 14 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18.80
15 00:29:58 279 BOUCENA-BADON VINCENT SEM 14 M 15 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 18.72
16 00:30:17 620 BOUZID TARIK SEM 15 M 16 E.A FRANCONVILLE 18.53
17 00:30:22 989 TRAIKIA ANES SEM 16 M 17 OM ATHLETISME 18.47
18 00:30:26 259 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 17 M 18 AJS LA GARDE 18.43
19 00:30:37 448 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 18 M 19 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 18.32
20 00:30:56 2081 EYMARD MATTHIAS ESM 1 M 20 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE* 18.14
21 00:31:00 250 BAUDRY NICOLAS SEM 19 M 21 AJS LA GARDE 9.9
22 00:31:06 1201 GUENNOUN OMAR SEM 20 M 22 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
23 00:31:07 913 HERROUDI CHAOUKI SEM 21 M 23 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
24 00:31:08 316 RAFINESQUE GUILLAUME SEM 22 M 24 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 9.9
25 00:31:16 1194 GRAAS VINCENT SEM 23 M 25 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.94
26 00:31:28 838 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 24 M 26 OM ATHLETISME 17.83
27 00:31:33 954 PAYAN CLEMENT SEM 25 M 27 OM ATHLETISME 17.78
28 00:31:34 257 GAROUACH KAIS SEM 26 M 28 AJS LA GARDE 17.77
29 00:31:36 920 KOGO KIPCHUMBA SEM 27 M 29 OM ATHLETISME 17.75
30 00:31:46 865 CHIRCHIR DANIEL SEM 28 M 30 OM ATHLETISME 17.66
31 00:31:48 2078 MEDIOUB SOFIAN SEM 29 M 31 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 17.64
32 00:32:05 293 FESSIOU MOHAMED ESM 2 M 32 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17.49
33 00:32:11 463 CHABOUCHI ABDEL-KARIM ESM 3 M 33 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 17.43
34 00:32:14 253 CHARTON ANTOINE ESM 4 M 34 AJS LA GARDE 17.40
35 00:32:21 925 LEBORGNE NICOLAS SEM 30 M 35 OM ATHLETISME 17.34
36 00:32:22 289 EL-HADAFE ADIL SEM 31 M 36 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17.33
37 00:32:29 535 DARBOUX CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 37 CSM SEYNOIS ATHLETISME 17.27
38 00:32:35 708 HSAIN MOUNIR SEM 33 M 38 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 17.22
39 00:32:39 1685 BOURRELY JOHN ESM 5 M 39 TEC TOULON ETUDIANT 17.18
40 00:32:41 1869 MOKHTAR ALHIANE SEM 34 M 40 US CAGNES 17.16
41 00:32:46 996 VILLY RONALD ESM 6 M 41 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
42 00:33:02 449 FOURNIER OLIVIER SEM 35 M 42 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16.98
43 00:33:17 662 LIBERGE FRANCOIS SEM 36 M 43 GHAA 16.86
44 00:33:21 248 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 37 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.82
45 00:33:27 1867 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC SEM 38 M 45 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 16.77
46 00:33:33 1020 PLOYART STEVENS SEM 39 M 46 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 16.72
47 00:33:40 1269 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 40 M 47 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.66
48 00:33:52 905 GRISON QUENTIN SEM 41 M 48 OM ATHLETISME 16.56
49 00:34:04 515 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 42 M 49 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.47
50 00:34:08 1359 SOILIHI MOHAMED SEM 43 M 50 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.44
51 00:34:09 1317 PICON JULIEN SEM 44 M 51 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.43
52 00:34:12 283 CIRILO LUDOVIC SEM 45 M 52 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.40
53 00:34:34 468 ZUNINO FLORIAN ESM 7 M 53 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET 16.23
54 00:34:54 1070 BEAUMOND GUILLAUME ESM 8 M 54 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
55 00:35:05 299 GUEZENEC LOUIS ESM 9 M 55 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.99
56 00:35:06 651 BORDET BENJAMIN SEM 46 M 56 GHAA 15.98
57 00:35:13 197 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 47 M 57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.93
58 00:35:17 1045 SAIDI EL-MOKTAR SEM 48 M 58 S.O ARLESIEN 15.90
59 00:35:20 1037 CAMAU NICOLAS SEM 49 M 59 S.O ARLESIEN 15.88
60 00:35:26 1352 SAUVAGE BRICE SEM 50 M 60 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.83
61 00:35:29 1619 BEAUVILLIERS JAN-PHILIPPE VEM 1 M 61 STADE RENNAIS 15.81
62 00:35:30 1674 VAN-HAUTE ELIAS SEM 51 M 62 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 15.80
63 00:35:32 1310 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 52 M 63 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.79
64 00:35:41 218 HERIN HUGO SEM 53 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.72
65 00:35:44 863 CHEVAL ANTOINE ESM 10 M 65 OM ATHLETISME 15.70
66 00:35:53 587 TARGE PIERRE SEM 54 M 66 CSM SEYNOIS ATHLETISME 15.63
67 00:35:55 1378 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 55 M 67 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.62
68 00:35:58 1044 ROUAI SOFIANE ESM 11 M 68 S.O ARLESIEN 15.60
69 00:36:06 466 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 12 M 69 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET 15.54
70 00:36:17 1035 BOUZEKRAOUI KAMEL SEM 56 M 70 S.O ARLESIEN 15.46
71 00:36:29 1062 BALCH MAXENCE ESM 13 M 71 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.38
72 00:36:53 471 FLAGEUL PIERRE SEM 57 M 72 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.21
73 00:36:58 459 PALISSER FRANCK SEM 58 M 73 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.18
74 00:37:32 1608 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 59 M 74 SMUC 14.95
75 00:38:07 465 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 14 M 75 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET 14.72
76 00:38:22 1087 BRAME NICOLAS SEM 60 M 76 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.62
77 00:38:27 2082 CHAGNIOT THIERRY VEM 2 M 77 14.59
78 00:38:39 1572 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 61 M 78 SMUC 14.51
79 00:38:55 1101 N:Anonyme 1101 P:Anonyme 1101 SEM 62 M 79 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.42
80 00:39:01 624 BONAUDO SCOTT ESM 15 M 80 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY 14.38
81 00:40:38 2089 CAMPY BERTRAND SEM 63 M 81 OUTDOOR TRAINING CLUB 13.81
82 00:40:56 1787 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 64 M 82 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.71
83 00:41:29 30 FICHOU STEVAN SEM 65 M 83 13.52
84 00:42:26 1139 DIJOUX REMI SEM 66 M 84 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.22
85 00:42:36 1631 CHAMOUX NICOLAS ESM 16 M 85 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.17
86 00:42:42 1199 GROSSEAU ANTHONY SEM 67 M 86 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.14
87 00:43:40 93 JULIANS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 68 M 87 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
88 00:45:19 1823 OTTAVI LUCIEN SEM 69 M 88 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
89 00:46:34 1071 BELKHIRI WANISS SEM 70 M 89 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
90 00:46:35 50 LEFEVRE KEVIN ESM 17 M 90 9.9
91 00:46:36 35 GOTTIS PHILIPPE ESM 18 M 91 9.9
92 00:46:37 4 ASSUNCAO-GONCALVES JAYRO ESM 19 M 92 9.9